Superfast Trains

2414 Superfast Train
Train Name
Number
Start Station
End Station
Arrives Time
Departs Time
JHS GWL INDB AUG (1801) JHANSI JN
INDORE JN BG
7:55
14:30
VSG SBC LINK EXP (2779) VASCO DA GAMA
KSR BENGALURU
6:45
15:10
UBL VSG LINK EXP (6948) HUBBALLI JN
VASCO DA GAMA
6:30
23:30
LJN BCT SUVIDHA (9014) LUCKNOW NE
MUMBAI CENTRAL
23:10
22:35
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103) C SHIVAJI MAH T
MADGAON
18:45
7:10
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104) MADGAON
C SHIVAJI MAH T
21:40
9:15
KONKAN KANYA EX (10111) C SHIVAJI MAH T
MADGAON
10:45
23:05
KONKAN KANYA EXP (10112) MADGAON
C SHIVAJI MAH T
5:50
18:00
MADGAON ERS EXP (10215) MADGAON
ERNAKULAM JN
10:55
21:30
MADGAON EXPRESS (10216) ERNAKULAM JN
MADGAON
3:15
13:50
TUTARI EXPRESS (11003) DADAR
SAWANTWADI ROAD
10:40
0:05
TUTARI EXPRESS (11004) SAWANTWADI ROAD
DADAR
6:45
18:50
PUDUCHERRY EXP (11005) DADAR
PUDUCHERRY
7:15
21:30
CHALUKYA EXP (11006) PUDUCHERRY
DADAR
5:40
20:50
DECCAN EXPRESS (11007) C SHIVAJI MAH T
PUNE JN
11:05
7:00
DECCAN EXPRESS (11008) PUNE JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
19:17
15:15
SINHAGAD EXP (11009) C SHIVAJI MAH T
PUNE JN
18:40
14:30
SINHAGAD EXP (11010) PUNE JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
9:55
6:05
LTT NANDED EXP (11011) LOKMANYATILAK T
H SAHIB NANDED
4:45
12:05
NED LTT EXPRESS (11012) H SAHIB NANDED
LOKMANYATILAK T
23:55
6:30
COIMBATORE EXP (11013) LOKMANYATILAK T
COIMBATORE JN
7:15
22:35
LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014) COIMBATORE JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
14:30
8:55
KUSHINAGAR EXP (11015) LOKMANYATILAK T
GORAKHPUR JN
7:05
22:45
KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016) GORAKHPUR JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
4:20
19:00
LTT KARAIKAL EXP (11017) LOKMANYATILAK T
KARAIKAL
18:35
12:05
KIK LTT EXPRESS (11018) KARAIKAL
LOKMANYATILAK T
23:45
14:00
KONARK EXPRESS (11019) C SHIVAJI MAH T
BHUBANESWAR
4:15
15:10
KONARK EXPRESS (11020) BHUBANESWAR
C SHIVAJI MAH T
3:55
15:25
TIRUNELVELI EXP (11021) DADAR
TIRUNELVELI
11:45
21:30
CHALUKYA EXP (11022) TIRUNELVELI
DADAR
5:40
15:00
SAHYADRI EXPRES (11023) C SHIVAJI MAH T
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
6:05
17:50
SAHYADRI EXP (11024) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
C SHIVAJI MAH T
11:50
22:50
BSL PUNE EXP (11025) BHUSAVAL JN
PUNE JN
12:05
0:25
PUNE BSL EXP (11026) PUNE JN
BHUSAVAL JN
21:50
11:45
CHENNAI MAIL (11027) C SHIVAJI MAH T
CHENNAI CENTRAL
3:30
23:45
MUMBAI MAIL (11028) CHENNAI CENTRAL
C SHIVAJI MAH T
3:45
23:55
KOYNA EXPRESS (11029) C SHIVAJI MAH T
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
20:25
8:40
KOYNA EXPRESS (11030) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
C SHIVAJI MAH T
20:05
7:55
SUR BIJAPUR EXP (11031) SOLAPUR JN
VIJAYAPURA
12:20
10:10
BJP SUR EXP (11032) VIJAYAPURA
SOLAPUR JN
17:40
14:50
DARBHANGA EXP (11033) PUNE JN
DARBHANGA JN
6:45
16:15
DBG PUNE EXP (11034) DARBHANGA JN
PUNE JN
8:05
16:45
SHARAVATHI EXP (11035) DADAR
MYSURU JN
21:40
21:30
SHARAVATI EXP (11036) MYSURU JN
DADAR
5:45
6:15
PUNE GKP EXP (11037) PUNE JN
GORAKHPUR JN
1:05
16:15
GKP PUNE EXPRESS (11038) GORAKHPUR JN
PUNE JN
4:05
15:30
MAHARASHTRA EXP (11039) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
GONDIA JN
20:15
15:30
MAHARASHTRA EXP (11040) GONDIA JN
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
12:45
8:20
CSMT CHENNAI EX (11041) C SHIVAJI MAH T
CHENNAI CENTRAL
16:30
14:00
MUMBAI EXPRESS (11042) CHENNAI CENTRAL
C SHIVAJI MAH T
13:35
12:20
MADURAI EXPRESS (11043) LOKMANYATILAK T
MADURAI JN
10:10
0:15
LOKAMANYA TT EXP (11044) MADURAI JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
5:45
18:00
DIKSHABHOOMI EXP (11045) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
DHANBAD JN
12:00
23:45
DIKSHABHUMI EXP (11046) DHANBAD JN
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
3:35
13:50
MIRAJ UBL EXP (11047) MIRAJ JN
HUBBALLI JN
6:25
0:10
UBL MRJ EXPRESS (11048) HUBBALLI JN
MIRAJ JN
5:15
23:30
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS (11049) AHMEDABAD JN
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
15:25
19:25
AHMEDABAD EXP (11050) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
AHMEDABAD JN
7:45
12:50
SUR KOP EXP (11051) SOLAPUR JN
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
6:20
23:35
KOP SOLAPUR EXP (11052) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
SOLAPUR JN
7:30
23:55
LTT AZAMGARH EXP (11053) LOKMANYATILAK T
AZAMGARH
2:10
16:40
AMH LTT EXP (11054) AZAMGARH
LOKMANYATILAK T
12:15
5:20
GODAN EXPRESS (11055) LOKMANYATILAK T
GORAKHPUR JN
20:20
10:55
GODAN EXPRESS (11056) GORAKHPUR JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
16:15
6:20
CSMT ASR EXPRES (11057) C SHIVAJI MAH T
AMRITSAR JN
16:30
23:30
ASR CSTM EXP (11058) AMRITSAR JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
4:05
8:30
CHHAPRA EXPRESS (11059) LOKMANYATILAK T
CHHAPRA
21:05
10:55
CPR LTT EXPRESS (11060) CHHAPRA
LOKMANYATILAK T
16:15
5:15
DARBHANGA EXP (11061) LOKMANYATILAK T
DARBHANGA JN
1:10
12:15
DBG LTT EXPRESS (11062) DARBHANGA JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
3:40
13:05
MS SALEM EXP (11063) CHENNAI EGMORE
SALEM JN
5:20
23:00
SA CHENNAI EXP (11064) SALEM JN
CHENNAI EGMORE
3:45
21:20
SAKET EXPRESS (11067) LOKMANYATILAK T
FAIZABAD JN
8:55
5:23
SAKET EXPRESS (11068) FAIZABAD JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
21:30
15:35
KAMAYANI EXPRESS (11071) LOKMANYATILAK T
VARANASI JN
19:25
12:40
KAMAYANI EXPRES (11072) VARANASI JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
22:50
15:50
LTT CHENNAI EXP (11073) LOKMANYATILAK T
CHENNAI CENTRAL
12:55
13:20
CHENNAI LTT EXP (11074) CHENNAI CENTRAL
LOKMANYATILAK T
16:00
15:15
LTT BIDR EXPRESS (11075) LOKMANYATILAK T
BIDAR
1:30
12:05
BIDR LTT EXP (11076) BIDAR
LOKMANYATILAK T
23:55
8:20
JHELUM EXPRESS (11077) PUNE JN
JAMMU TAWI
10:05
17:20
JHELUM EXPRESS (11078) JAMMU TAWI
PUNE JN
15:10
21:45
LTT GKP EXPRESS (11079) LOKMANYATILAK T
GORAKHPUR JN
1:30
15:50
GKP LTT EXPRESS (11080) GORAKHPUR JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
16:00
5:30
LTT GKP EXPRESS (11081) LOKMANYATILAK T
GORAKHPUR JN
2:05
15:50
GKP LTT EXP (11082) GORAKHPUR JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
23:00
13:05
TADOBA EXPRESS (11083) LOKMANYATILAK T
KAZIPET JN
15:00
11:30
TADOBA EXPRESS (11084) KAZIPET JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
23:15
17:45
MAO DOUBLEDECKR (11085) LOKMANYATILAK T
MADGAON
17:30
5:33
LTT DOUBLEDECKER (11086) MADGAON
LOKMANYATILAK T
17:10
6:00
VERAVAL PUNE EXP (11087) VERAVAL
PUNE JN
4:35
8:25
PUNE VERAVAL EXP (11088) PUNE JN
VERAVAL
16:45
19:50
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS (11089) BHAGAT KI KOTHI
PUNE JN
4:40
5:30
PUNE BGKT EXP (11090) PUNE JN
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
17:10
19:50
BHUJ PUNE EXP (11091) BHUJ
PUNE JN
4:35
8:55
PUNE BHUJ EXP (11092) PUNE JN
BHUJ
15:20
19:50
MAHANAGARI EXP (11093) C SHIVAJI MAH T
VARANASI JN
4:40
0:10
MAHANAGARI EXP (11094) VARANASI JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
14:15
11:20
AHIMSA EXPRESS (11095) AHMEDABAD JN
PUNE JN
4:35
16:15
AHIMSA EXPRESS (11096) PUNE JN
AHMEDABAD JN
7:45
19:50
POORNA EXPRESS (11097) PUNE JN
ERNAKULAM JN
8:10
23:30
POORNA EXPRESS (11098) ERNAKULAM JN
PUNE JN
5:05
23:30
PUNE GWALIOR EXP (11101) PUNE JN
GWALIOR
3:10
0:25
GWL PUNE EXP (11102) GWALIOR
PUNE JN
20:05
15:00
JHS BDTS EXP (11103) JHANSI JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
16:45
16:50
BDTS JHANSI EXP (11104) BANDRA TERMINUS
JHANSI JN
6:40
5:10
PRATHAM S S EXP (11105) KOLKATA
JHANSI JN
8:50
7:25
PRATHAM S SNGRM (11106) JHANSI JN
KOLKATA
21:45
21:00
BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107) GWALIOR
VARANASI JN
10:50
20:40
BUNDELKHAND EXP (11108) VARANASI JN
GWALIOR
9:05
17:45
JHS LJN INT EXP (11109) JHANSI JN
LUCKNOW NE
12:05
6:10
LJN JHS INT EXP (11110) LUCKNOW NE
JHANSI JN
22:35
16:40
GD SUSHASAN EXP (11111) GWALIOR
BALRAMPUR
9:00
13:05
GWL SUSHASAN EXP (11112) BALRAMPUR
GWALIOR
6:10
11:55
BJU GWL MAIL (11123) BARAUNI JN
GWALIOR
20:55
18:45
GWL BJU MAIL (11124) GWALIOR
BARAUNI JN
13:00
11:50
IND GWALIAR EXP (11125) INDORE JN BG
GWALIOR
7:47
20:05
GWL INDB EXPRES (11126) GWALIOR
INDORE JN BG
7:55
19:30
LTT AJNI EXPRESS (11201) LOKMANYATILAK T
AJNI
14:15
16:40
AJNI LTT EXPRESS (11202) AJNI
LOKMANYATILAK T
13:45
16:15
NGP JAIPUR EXP (11203) NAGPUR
JAIPUR
14:05
11:55
JP NGP EXP (11204) JAIPUR
NAGPUR
19:15
16:30
LTT NZB EXPRESS (11205) LOKMANYATILAK T
NIZAMABAD
9:15
16:40
NZB LTT EXP (11206) NIZAMABAD
LOKMANYATILAK T
13:45
23:15
AMBIKAPUR EXPRES (11265) JABALPUR
AMBIKAPUR
23:00
14:00
ABKP JBP EXPRESS (11266) AMBIKAPUR
JABALPUR
14:55
6:15
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271) ITARSI JN
BHOPAL JN
9:25
16:20
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11272) BHOPAL JN
ITARSI JN
12:20
18:30
UDYAN EXPRESS (11301) C SHIVAJI MAH T
KSR BENGALURU
8:50
8:10
UDYAN EXP (11302) KSR BENGALURU
C SHIVAJI MAH T
20:15
20:45
HYB KOP EXPRESS (11303) HYDERABAD DECAN
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
22:40
23:10
KOP HYB EXPRESS (11304) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
HYDERABAD DECAN
6:45
7:35
HYB INTERCITY (11307) GULBARGA
HYDERABAD DECAN
14:50
10:15
HYB GR EXP (11308) HYDERABAD DECAN
GULBARGA
21:00
16:00
NANDIGRAM EXP (11401) C SHIVAJI MAH T
NAGPUR
16:15
16:35
NANDIGRAM EXP (11402) NAGPUR
C SHIVAJI MAH T
5:35
6:00
NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403) NAGPUR
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
14:00
15:00
KOP NAGPUR EXP (11404) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
NAGPUR
12:35
12:50
PUNE AMI EXP (11405) PUNE JN
AMRAVATI
15:00
22:00
AMI PUNE EXP (11406) AMRAVATI
PUNE JN
13:15
18:30
PUNE LJN EXPRESS (11407) PUNE JN
LUCKNOW NE
2:30
22:00
LJN PUNE EXP (11408) LUCKNOW NE
PUNE JN
11:05
6:30
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11447) JABALPUR
HOWRAH JN
4:15
23:50
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11448) HOWRAH JN
JABALPUR
14:25
13:10
JBP SVDK EXP (11449) JABALPUR
SHMATA VD KATRA
15:20
6:30
SVDK JBP EXP (11450) SHMATA VD KATRA
JABALPUR
7:25
21:55
SMNH JBP EXPRES (11463) SOMNATH
JABALPUR
15:10
9:30
JBP SOMNATH EXP (11464) JABALPUR
SOMNATH
17:45
12:00
SMNH JBP EXPRES (11465) SOMNATH
JABALPUR
18:00
9:30
JBP SOMNATH EXP (11466) JABALPUR
SOMNATH
17:45
10:00
SGRL INTERCITY (11651) JABALPUR
SINGRAULI
22:25
15:30
JBP INTERCITY EX (11652) SINGRAULI
JABALPUR
11:55
4:55
REWA DADN EXP (11703) REWA
DR AMBEDKAR NGR
16:05
23:10
REWA EXPRESS (11704) DR AMBEDKAR NGR
REWA
12:15
20:10
MTJ KKDE EXPRESS (11901) MATHURA JN
KURUKSHETRA JN
12:40
5:30
KKDE MTJ EXPRESS (11902) KURUKSHETRA JN
MATHURA JN
21:35
14:55
JNANESWARI DELX (12101) LOKMANYATILAK T
HOWRAH JN
3:35
20:35
JNANESWARISUPDLX (12102) HOWRAH JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
5:50
22:50
PA LUCKNOW EXP (12103) PUNE JN
LUCKNOW NE
17:10
16:15
LJN PUNE EXP (12104) LUCKNOW NE
PUNE JN
8:05
6:30
VIDARBHA EXPRESS (12105) C SHIVAJI MAH T
GONDIA JN
11:15
19:05
VIDARBHA EXPRES (12106) GONDIA JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
7:00
14:50
LUCKNOW SUP EXP (12107) LOKMANYATILAK T
LUCKNOW NE
15:10
16:25
LJN LTT EXPRESSS (12108) LUCKNOW NE
LOKMANYATILAK T
23:00
22:45
PANCHAVATI EXP (12109) C SHIVAJI MAH T
MANMAD JN
22:50
18:15
PANCHAVTI EXP (12110) MANMAD JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
10:45
6:02
CSMT AMI EXPRESS (12111) C SHIVAJI MAH T
AMRAVATI
8:05
19:55
AMI CSMT EXPRESS (12112) AMRAVATI
C SHIVAJI MAH T
6:25
19:05
SIDDHESHWAR EXP (12115) C SHIVAJI MAH T
SOLAPUR JN
6:50
22:45
SIDDHESWAR EXP (12116) SOLAPUR JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
6:50
22:45
LTT MANMAD EXP (12117) LOKMANYATILAK T
MANMAD JN
19:25
15:00
MANMAD LTT EXP (12118) MANMAD JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
13:00
8:35
M P SMPRK KRNTI (12121) JABALPUR
H NIZAMUDDIN
9:05
19:10
M P SMPRK KRNTI (12122) H NIZAMUDDIN
JABALPUR
7:45
17:25
DECCAN QUEEN (12123) C SHIVAJI MAH T
PUNE JN
20:25
17:10
DECCAN QUEEN (12124) PUNE JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
10:25
7:15
PRAGATI EXPRESS (12125) C SHIVAJI MAH T
PUNE JN
19:50
16:25
PRAGATI EXPRESS (12126) PUNE JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
11:15
7:50
INTERCITY EXP (12127) C SHIVAJI MAH T
PUNE JN
9:57
6:40
INTERCITY EXP (12128) PUNE JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
21:05
17:55
AZAD HIND EXP (12129) PUNE JN
HOWRAH JN
4:10
18:25
AZAD HIND EXP (12130) HOWRAH JN
PUNE JN
6:50
21:50
DR SAINAGAR EXP (12131) DADAR
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
3:45
21:45
SAINAGAR DR EXP (12132) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
DADAR
4:30
22:25
MANGALORE EXP (12133) C SHIVAJI MAH T
MANGALURU JN
12:40
22:02
MUMBAI EXP (12134) MANGALURU JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
4:25
13:55
PUNE NAGPUR EXP (12135) PUNE JN
NAGPUR
9:25
17:40
NAGPUR PUNE EXP (12136) NAGPUR
PUNE JN
9:45
18:35
PUNJAB MAIL (12137) C SHIVAJI MAH T
FIROZPUR CANT
5:50
19:35
PUNJAB MAIL (12138) FIROZPUR CANT
C SHIVAJI MAH T
7:35
21:40
SEVAGRAM EXP (12139) C SHIVAJI MAH T
NAGPUR
6:10
15:00
SEVAGRAM EXP (12140) NAGPUR
C SHIVAJI MAH T
12:00
21:00
LTT PPTA EXPRESS (12141) LOKMANYATILAK T
PATLIPUTRA
4:00
23:35
PPTA LTT EXP (12142) PATLIPUTRA
LOKMANYATILAK T
15:15
11:05
LTT SLN SUP EXP (12143) LOKMANYATILAK T
SULTANPUR
20:00
16:40
SLN LTT SF (12144) SULTANPUR
LOKMANYATILAK T
4:10
23:55
LTT PURI SUP EX (12145) LOKMANYATILAK T
PURI
7:30
20:35
PURI LTT SUP EXP (12146) PURI
LOKMANYATILAK T
7:30
21:25
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12147) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
H NIZAMUDDIN
17:10
9:05
NZM KOP EXP (12148) H NIZAMUDDIN
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
16:20
5:50
PUNE PPTA EXP (12149) PUNE JN
PATLIPUTRA
4:00
20:55
DNR PUNE EXP (12150) DANAPUR
PUNE JN
5:30
22:55
SAMARSATA EXP (12151) LOKMANYATILAK T
HOWRAH JN
8:25
20:35
SAMARSATA EXP (12152) HOWRAH JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
7:30
21:15
HABIBGANJ EXP (12153) LOKMANYATILAK T
HABIBGANJ
5:20
16:25
HBJ LTT SUP EXP (12154) HABIBGANJ
LOKMANYATILAK T
7:30
18:20
BHOPAL EXPRESS (12155) HABIBGANJ
H NIZAMUDDIN
8:00
21:05
BHOPAL EXPRESS (12156) H NIZAMUDDIN
HABIBGANJ
7:05
20:55
HUTATMA EXPRESS (12157) PUNE JN
SOLAPUR JN
22:00
18:00
HUTATMA EXPRESS (12158) SOLAPUR JN
PUNE JN
10:30
6:30
AMI JBP SUP EXP (12159) AMRAVATI
JABALPUR
6:55
17:45
JBP AMI SUP EXP (12160) JABALPUR
AMRAVATI
9:50
20:50
LASHKAR EXPRESS (12161) LOKMANYATILAK T
AGRA CANTT
13:00
16:25
LASHKAR EXPRESS (12162) AGRA CANTT
LOKMANYATILAK T
23:00
23:35
CHENNAI EXPRESS (12163) DADAR
CHENNAI EGMORE
19:45
20:30
CHENNAI EXP (12164) CHENNAI EGMORE
DADAR
6:00
6:50
LTT BSB SUP EXP (12165) LOKMANYATILAK T
VARANASI JN
7:05
5:23
BSB LTT SUP EXP (12166) VARANASI JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
21:30
20:20
LTT BSB SUP EXP (12167) LOKMANYATILAK T
VARANASI JN
3:45
0:35
BSB LTT SUP EXP (12168) VARANASI JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
12:25
10:25
SUR INTERCITY (12169) PUNE JN
SOLAPUR JN
13:30
9:30
PUNE INTERCITY (12170) SOLAPUR JN
PUNE JN
18:05
14:00
LTT HW AC SUP (12171) LOKMANYATILAK T
HARIDWAR JN
13:15
7:55
HW LTT AC SF (12172) HARIDWAR JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
23:45
18:45
UDYOG NAGRI EXP (12173) LOKMANYATILAK T
PARTAPGARH JN
19:05
16:25
UDYOG NAGRI EXP (12174) PARTAPGARH JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
6:00
1:50
CHAMBAL EXP (12175) HOWRAH JN
GWALIOR
17:15
17:45
CHAMBAL EXPRESS (12176) GWALIOR
HOWRAH JN
6:45
7:15
CHAMBAL EXP (12177) HOWRAH JN
MATHURA JN
20:20
17:45
CHAMBAL EXPRESS (12178) MATHURA JN
HOWRAH JN
6:45
4:25
LJN AGC INTRCIT (12179) LUCKNOW NE
AGRA CANTT
21:55
15:55
LJN INTERCITY (12180) AGRA CANTT
LUCKNOW NE
11:45
5:50
DAYODAI EXPRESS (12181) JABALPUR
AJMER JN
14:20
20:25
DAYODAYA EXP (12182) AJMER JN
JABALPUR
8:45
15:30
BPL PBH SUP EXP (12183) BHOPAL JN
PARTAPGARH JN
9:00
19:20
PBH BPL EXPRESS (12184) PARTAPGARH JN
BHOPAL JN
8:50
19:10
REWANCHAL EXP (12185) HABIBGANJ
REWA
8:00
22:00
REWANCHAL EXP (12186) REWA
HABIBGANJ
6:05
20:05
MAHAKAUSHAL EXP (12189) JABALPUR
H NIZAMUDDIN
11:40
18:10
MAHAKOSHAL EXP (12190) H NIZAMUDDIN
JABALPUR
9:35
16:05
NDLS JBP SUP EXP (12191) NEW DELHI
JABALPUR
7:15
14:05
JBP NDLS SF EXP (12192) JABALPUR
NEW DELHI
11:50
17:30
YPR JBP EXP (12193) YESVANTPUR JN
JABALPUR
22:15
15:50
JBP YPR SUP EXP (12194) JABALPUR
YESVANTPUR JN
13:30
6:45
AF AII INTERCITY (12195) AGRA FORT
AJMER JN
11:50
5:05
AII AF INTERCITY (12196) AJMER JN
AGRA FORT
21:40
15:00
GWL INTERCITY EX (12197) BHOPAL JN
GWALIOR
0:15
15:30
BPL INTERCITY (12198) GWALIOR
BHOPAL JN
15:00
6:20
GARIB RATH EXP (12203) SAHARSA JN
AMRITSAR JN
21:05
14:55
NANDA DEVI EXP (12205) NEW DELHI
DEHRADUN
5:40
23:50
NANDA DEVI EXP (12206) DEHRADUN
NEW DELHI
5:20
23:35
SAMPARK KRANTHI (12217) KOCHUVELI
CHANDIGARH
15:45
9:20
KERLA S KRANTI (12218) CHANDIGARH
KOCHUVELI
14:45
9:30
KAIFIYAT EXP (12225) AZAMGARH
DELHI
7:05
16:25
KAIFIYAT EXP (12226) DELHI
AZAMGARH
9:30
19:15
LUCKNOW MAIL (12229) LUCKNOW NR
NEW DELHI
7:10
22:15
LUCKNOW MAIL (12230) NEW DELHI
LUCKNOW NR
6:45
22:05
LKO CDG EXPRESS (12231) LUCKNOW NR
CHANDIGARH
10:10
22:30
CDG LKO EXPRESS (12232) CHANDIGARH
LUCKNOW NR
8:50
21:10
BEGAMPURA EXP (12237) VARANASI JN
JAMMU TAWI
11:25
12:50
BEGAMPURA EXP (12238) JAMMU TAWI
VARANASI JN
12:40
14:00
CDG ASR SUP (12241) CHANDIGARH
AMRITSAR JN
21:25
17:10
ASR CDG SUP (12242) AMRITSAR JN
CHANDIGARH
9:15
5:15
BDTS NZM YUVA E (12247) BANDRA TERMINUS
H NIZAMUDDIN
9:40
16:35
NZM BDTS YUVA (12248) H NIZAMUDDIN
BANDRA TERMINUS
9:20
15:35
HWH ANVT YUVA (12249) HOWRAH JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
11:20
18:40
ANVT HWH YUVA (12250) ANAND VIHAR TRM
HOWRAH JN
12:40
19:50
WAINGANGA EXP (12251) YESVANTPUR JN
KORBA
4:30
23:40
WAINGANGA EXP (12252) KORBA
YESVANTPUR JN
13:30
8:00
ANGA EXPRESS (12253) YESVANTPUR JN
BHAGALPUR
8:30
13:30
ANGA EXPRESS (12254) BHAGALPUR
YESVANTPUR JN
9:05
13:30
YESVANTPUR EXP (12258) KOCHUVELI
YESVANTPUR JN
9:30
17:00
TAJ EXPRESS (12279) JHANSI JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
22:05
15:20
TAJ EXPRESS (12280) H NIZAMUDDIN
JHANSI JN
14:10
7:00
YPR CHENNAI EXP (12291) YESVANTPUR JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
5:15
22:45
YESVANTPUR EXP (12292) CHENNAI CENTRAL
YESVANTPUR JN
6:00
23:30
SANGHAMITRA EXP (12295) KSR BENGALURU
DANAPUR
9:05
9:00
SANGHA MITRA EX (12296) DANAPUR
KSR BENGALURU
20:20
20:10
POORVA EXPRESS (12303) HOWRAH JN
NEW DELHI
6:05
8:05
POORVA EXPRESS (12304) NEW DELHI
HOWRAH JN
16:55
17:35
HWH JU EXPRESS (12307) HOWRAH JN
JODHPUR JN
6:50
23:40
JU HWH SUPFAST (12308) JODHPUR JN
HOWRAH JN
4:00
20:30
HWH DLI KLK MAIL (12311) HOWRAH JN
KALKA
4:30
19:40
KALKA MAIL (12312) KALKA
HOWRAH JN
7:55
23:55
ANNANYA EXPRES (12315) KOLKATA
UDAIPUR CITY
2:45
13:10
ANANYA EXPRESS (12316) UDAIPUR CITY
KOLKATA
15:10
0:20
AKAL TAKHT EXP (12317) KOLKATA
AMRITSAR JN
17:20
7:40
AKAL TAKHAT EXP (12318) AMRITSAR JN
KOLKATA
15:15
5:55
KOAA AGC EXPRESS (12319) KOLKATA
AGRA CANTT
12:00
13:10
AGC KOAA EXP (12320) AGRA CANTT
KOLKATA
17:20
17:00
HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321) HOWRAH JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
11:25
22:00
KOLKATA MAIL (12322) C SHIVAJI MAH T
HOWRAH JN
11:45
21:30
HWH ANVT EXPRESS (12323) HOWRAH JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
17:05
18:50
ANVT HWH EXP (12324) ANAND VIHAR TRM
HOWRAH JN
6:00
7:05
KOAA NLDM EXP (12325) KOLKATA
NANGAL DAM
16:00
7:40
NLDM KOAA EXP (12326) NANGAL DAM
KOLKATA
15:15
6:55
UPASANA EXPRESS (12327) HOWRAH JN
DEHRADUN
18:10
13:00
UPASANA EXPRESS (12328) DEHRADUN
HOWRAH JN
3:15
22:10
W B SMPRK KRNTI (12329) SEALDAH
ANAND VIHAR TRM
11:50
13:10
W B SMPRK KRNTI (12330) ANAND VIHAR TRM
SEALDAH
17:25
19:10
HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12331) HOWRAH JN
JAMMU TAWI
12:35
23:55
HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12332) JAMMU TAWI
HOWRAH JN
11:30
22:45
VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333) HOWRAH JN
ALLAHABAD CITY
12:00
20:00
VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) ALLAHABAD CITY
HOWRAH JN
7:30
15:40
BGP LTT EXPRESS (12335) BHAGALPUR
LOKMANYATILAK T
20:00
9:00
BHAGALPUR EXP (12336) LOKMANYATILAK T
BHAGALPUR
18:30
8:05
SANTINIKATANEXP (12337) HOWRAH JN
BOLPUR S NIKTN
12:25
10:10
SANTINIKETANEXP (12338) BOLPUR S NIKTN
HOWRAH JN
15:40
13:10
COAL FIELD EXP (12339) HOWRAH JN
DHANBAD JN
21:40
17:20
COALFIELD EXP (12340) DHANBAD JN
HOWRAH JN
10:25
5:55
AGNIBINA EXPRES (12341) HOWRAH JN
ASANSOL JN
21:35
18:20
AGNIBINA EXPRES (12342) ASANSOL JN
HOWRAH JN
8:45
5:30
DARJEELING MAIL (12343) SEALDAH
NEW JALPAIGURI
8:00
22:05
DARJEELING MAIL (12344) HALDIBARI
SEALDAH
6:00
17:10
SARAIGHAT EXP (12345) HOWRAH JN
GUWAHATI
9:50
15:50
SARAIGHAT EXP (12346) GUWAHATI
HOWRAH JN
5:10
12:30
RAMPURHAT EXP (12347) HOWRAH JN
RAMPUR HAT
15:35
11:55
RAMPURHAT EXP (12348) RAMPUR HAT
HOWRAH JN
20:15
16:35
BGP NDLS EXP (12349) BHAGALPUR
NEW DELHI
13:00
17:30
NDLS BGP EXPRESS (12350) NEW DELHI
BHAGALPUR
20:00
23:45
DANAPUR EXPRESS (12351) HOWRAH JN
RAJENDRANAGAR T
6:15
20:35
RJPB HWH EXPRESS (12352) RAJENDRANAGAR T
HOWRAH JN
6:35
21:10
HWH LKU EXP (12353) HOWRAH JN
LAL KUAN
8:40
8:15
LKU HWH EXP (12354) LAL KUAN
HOWRAH JN
18:55
19:20
ARCHNA EXPRESS (12355) RAJENDRANAGAR T
JAMMU TAWI
10:30
7:00
ARCHANA EXPRESS (12356) JAMMU TAWI
RAJENDRANAGAR T
23:05
20:10
DURGIANA EXP (12357) KOLKATA
AMRITSAR JN
17:20
12:10
ASR KOAA SUP EXP (12358) AMRITSAR JN
KOLKATA
11:35
5:55
ASN CSTM EXPRESS (12361) ASANSOL JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
6:15
19:45
CSMT ASANSOL EXP (12362) C SHIVAJI MAH T
ASANSOL JN
23:15
11:05
KOAA HDB SUPF EX (12363) KOLKATA
HALDIBARI
20:20
9:05
HDB KOAA SF EXP (12364) HALDIBARI
KOLKATA
19:40
8:30
VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12367) BHAGALPUR
ANAND VIHAR TRM
8:00
11:15
VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368) ANAND VIHAR TRM
BHAGALPUR
12:25
14:40
KUMBHA EXPRESS (12369) HOWRAH JN
HARIDWAR JN
16:40
13:00
HW HWH S F EXP (12370) HARIDWAR JN
HOWRAH JN
3:15
23:50
HWH JSM EXP (12371) HOWRAH JN
JAISALMER
23:45
8:15
JSM HWH SF EXP (12372) JAISALMER
HOWRAH JN
16:30
1:10
SDAH RPH INTRCTY (12373) SEALDAH
RAMPUR HAT
12:45
9:05
RPH SDAH INTRCTY (12374) RAMPUR HAT
SEALDAH
14:40
11:00
MAS ASN EXPRESS (12375) CHENNAI CENTRAL
ASANSOL JN
21:55
14:40
ASN MAS EXPRESS (12376) ASANSOL JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
22:45
16:00
PADATIK EXPRESS (12377) SEALDAH
NEW ALIPURDUAR
12:10
23:15
PADATIK EXPRESS (12378) NEW ALIPURDUAR
SEALDAH
6:45
17:45
JALIANWALA B EXP (12379) SEALDAH
AMRITSAR JN
19:45
13:10
JALIANWALA B EX (12380) AMRITSAR JN
SEALDAH
17:25
10:55
POORVA EXPRESS (12381) HOWRAH JN
NEW DELHI
6:05
8:15
POORVA EXPRESS (12382) NEW DELHI
HOWRAH JN
16:55
17:35
INTERCITY EXP (12383) SEALDAH
ASANSOL JN
20:55
17:00
INTERCITY EXP (12384) ASANSOL JN
SEALDAH
10:40
6:45
GAYA MS EXPRESS (12389) GAYA JN
CHENNAI EGMORE
20:45
5:45
MS GAYA EXPRESS (12390) CHENNAI EGMORE
GAYA JN
21:40
7:00
SHRAMJEEVI EXP (12391) RAJGIR
NEW DELHI
5:10
8:00
SHRAMJEVI N EXP (12392) NEW DELHI
RAJGIR
10:10
13:10
S KRANTI SUP EX (12393) RAJENDRANAGAR T
NEW DELHI
7:50
17:35
SAMPOORN K EXP (12394) NEW DELHI
RAJENDRANAGAR T
7:35
17:25
ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12395) RAJENDRANAGAR T
AJMER JN
15:10
18:45
ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12396) AJMER JN
RAJENDRANAGAR T
23:05
23:55
MAHABODHI EXP (12397) GAYA JN
NEW DELHI
4:35
14:20
MAHABODHI EXP (12398) NEW DELHI
GAYA JN
3:15
12:10
MAGADH EXPRESS (12401) ISLAMPUR
NEW DELHI
11:50
16:10
MAGADH EXPRESS (12402) NEW DELHI
ISLAMPUR
14:45
20:00
ALD JP EXPRESS (12403) ALLAHABAD JN
JAIPUR
12:50
23:30
JP ALD EXPRESS (12404) JAIPUR
ALLAHABAD JN
4:55
15:20
GONDWANA EXPRES (12405) BHUSAVAL JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
7:30
5:40
GONDWANA EXPRESS (12406) H NIZAMUDDIN
BHUSAVAL JN
15:50
15:20
GONDWANA EXPRES (12409) RAIGARH
H NIZAMUDDIN
7:30
3:30
GONDWANA EXPRES (12410) H NIZAMUDDIN
RAIGARH
19:05
15:20
INTERCITY EXP (12411) CHANDIGARH
AMRITSAR JN
11:30
7:00
INTERCITY EXP (12412) AMRITSAR JN
CHANDIGARH
21:55
17:30
AII JAT EXPRESS (12413) AJMER JN
JAMMU TAWI
8:20
14:05
JAMMU AII EXP (12414) JAMMU TAWI
AJMER JN
12:20
18:10
INDB DEE EXP (12415) INDORE JN BG
DELHI S ROHILLA
6:50
16:35
INTERCITY EXP (12416) DELHI S ROHILLA
INDORE JN BG
11:40
21:10
PRAYAG RAJ EXP (12417) ALLAHABAD JN
NEW DELHI
7:00
21:30
PRAYAG RAJ EXP (12418) NEW DELHI
ALLAHABAD JN
6:50
21:20
GOMTI EXP (12419) LUCKNOW NR
NEW DELHI
15:05
6:00
GOMTI EXPRESS (12420) NEW DELHI
LUCKNOW NR
21:25
12:25
NED ASR SUP EXP (12421) H SAHIB NANDED
AMRITSAR JN
22:05
11:00
ASR NED SF EXP (12422) AMRITSAR JN
H SAHIB NANDED
23:45
14:30
REWA ANVT EXP (12427) REWA
ANAND VIHAR TRM
6:35
16:00
ANVT REWA EXP (12428) ANAND VIHAR TRM
REWA
11:00
21:15
LKO NDLS AC SF (12429) LUCKNOW NR
NEW DELHI
7:25
23:30
NDLS LKO AC SF (12430) NEW DELHI
LUCKNOW NR
7:30
23:25
HLZ ANVT WKLY SF (12443) HALDIA
ANAND VIHAR TRM
11:50
8:30
ANVT HLZ S F EXP (12444) ANAND VIHAR TRM
HALDIA
20:30
19:10
UTTAR S KRANTI (12445) NEW DELHI
SHMATA VD KATRA
8:40
20:50
UTTAR S KRANTI (12446) SHMATA VD KATRA
NEW DELHI
6:45
19:00
U P SMPRK KRNTI (12447) MANIKPUR
H NIZAMUDDIN
5:25
17:05
U P SMPRK KRNTI (12448) H NIZAMUDDIN
MANIKPUR
8:35
20:10
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449) MADGAON
CHANDIGARH
23:45
11:20
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12450) CHANDIGARH
MADGAON
14:45
2:05
SHRAM SHKTI EXP (12451) KANPUR CENTRAL
NEW DELHI
6:35
23:45
SHRAM SHKTI EXP (12452) NEW DELHI
KANPUR CENTRAL
6:30
23:55
DEE BKN SF EXP (12455) DELHI S ROHILLA
BIKANER JN
13:15
22:45
BKN DEE SF EXP (12456) BIKANER JN
DELHI S ROHILLA
7:20
16:45
DEE BKN S F EXP (12457) DELHI S ROHILLA
BIKANER JN
7:20
23:35
BKN DEE S F EXP (12458) BIKANER JN
DELHI S ROHILLA
6:10
22:30
NDLSASR EXPRESS (12459) NEW DELHI
AMRITSAR JN
21:45
13:40
ASR NDLS EXP (12460) AMRITSAR JN
NEW DELHI
14:15
6:15
MANDOR EXPRESS (12461) DELHI
JODHPUR JN
8:00
21:15
MANDOR EXPRESS (12462) JODHPUR JN
DELHI
6:40
19:45
RAJSTHN S KRANTI (12463) DELHI S ROHILLA
JODHPUR JN
8:35
22:25
RJSTHN S KRNTI (12464) JODHPUR JN
DELHI S ROHILLA
5:40
19:00
RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465) INDORE JN BG
JODHPUR JN
22:15
6:00
INTERCITY EXP (12466) JODHPUR JN
INDORE JN BG
22:30
5:55
LEELAN EXP (12467) JAISALMER
JAIPUR
12:35
23:55
LEELAN EXP (12468) JAIPUR
JAISALMER
4:50
16:15
CNB JAT EXPRESS (12469) KANPUR CENTRAL
JAMMU TAWI
11:50
17:20
JAT CNB EXPRESS (12470) JAMMU TAWI
KANPUR CENTRAL
14:50
20:10
SWARAJ EXPRESS (12471) BANDRA TERMINUS
SHMATA VD KATRA
17:10
7:55
SWARAJ EXPRESS (12472) SHMATA VD KATRA
BANDRA TERMINUS
18:05
9:10
SARVODAYA EXP (12473) AHMEDABAD JN
SHMATA VD KATRA
17:10
11:30
SARVODAYA EXP (12474) SHMATA VD KATRA
AHMEDABAD JN
14:15
9:10
HAPA SVDK EXP (12475) HAPA
SHMATA VD KATRA
17:10
5:30
SVDK HAPA EXP (12476) SHMATA VD KATRA
HAPA
20:50
9:10
JAM SVDK EXP (12477) JAMNAGAR
SHMATA VD KATRA
17:10
5:15
SVDK JAM EXP (12478) SHMATA VD KATRA
JAMNAGAR
21:00
9:10
SURYA NAGRI EXP (12479) JODHPUR JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
11:35
18:45
SURYANAGARI EXP (12480) BANDRA TERMINUS
JODHPUR JN
6:30
13:30
INTERCITY EXP (12481) DELHI
SHRI GANGANAGAR
20:40
13:10
INTERCITY EXP (12482) SHRI GANGANAGAR
DELHI
13:35
5:55
AMRITSAR EXP (12483) KOCHUVELI
AMRITSAR JN
19:45
9:20
ASR KCVL EXPRESS (12484) AMRITSAR JN
KOCHUVELI
15:15
5:55
NED SGNR EXPRES (12485) H SAHIB NANDED
SHRI GANGANAGAR
22:30
11:00
SGNR NED EXPRESS (12486) SHRI GANGANAGAR
H SAHIB NANDED
23:45
14:45
SEEMANCHAL EXP (12487) JOGBANI
ANAND VIHAR TRM
21:00
20:00
SEEMANCHAL EXP (12488) ANAND VIHAR TRM
JOGBANI
8:25
7:30
BKN DDR SF EXP (12489) BIKANER JN
DADAR
12:00
13:40
DDR BIKANER EXP (12490) DADAR
BIKANER JN
13:10
14:35
MOUR DHWAJ EXP (12491) BARAUNI JN
JAMMU TAWI
11:50
5:00
MAUR DHAWAJ EXP (12492) JAMMU TAWI
BARAUNI JN
2:10
20:10
NZM AC SUPERFAST (12493) PUNE JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
5:35
5:15
NZM PUNE AC SF (12494) H NIZAMUDDIN
PUNE JN
21:25
21:35
BKN KOAA SUP EX (12495) BIKANER JN
KOLKATA
13:15
5:20
PRATAP EXPRESS (12496) KOLKATA
BIKANER JN
5:45
22:45
SHANE PUNJAB (12497) NEW DELHI
AMRITSAR JN
14:20
6:40
SHANE PUNJAB (12498) AMRITSAR JN
NEW DELHI
22:50
15:10
PORVOTR S KRNTI (12501) GUWAHATI
NEW DELHI
13:00
6:15
PORVOTR S KRNTI (12502) NEW DELHI
GUWAHATI
8:45
23:45
AGTL HUMSAFAR (12503) BENGALURU CANT
AGARTALA
3:45
10:15
KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR (12504) AGARTALA
BENGALURU CANT
21:15
5:00
NORTH EAST EXP (12505) GUWAHATI
ANAND VIHAR TRM
19:20
9:45
NORTH EAST EXP (12506) ANAND VIHAR TRM
GUWAHATI
16:50
6:45
GUWAHATI EXP (12507) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
SILCHAR
19:00
16:55
GHY TVC EXPRESS (12508) SILCHAR
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
22:40
19:55
GUWAHATI EXP (12509) BENGALURU CANT
GUWAHATI
6:00
23:40
GHY BNC EXPRESS (12510) GUWAHATI
BENGALURU CANT
11:40
6:20
RAPTI SAGAR EXP (12511) GORAKHPUR JN
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
17:15
6:35
RAPTISAGAR EXP (12512) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
GORAKHPUR JN
15:20
6:15
SC GHY EXP (12513) SECUNDERABAD JN
GUWAHATI
6:00
7:30
GHY SC EXPRESS (12514) GUWAHATI
SECUNDERABAD JN
4:00
6:20
GUWAHATI EXP (12515) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
SILCHAR
17:15
12:40
GHY TVC EXPRESS (12516) SILCHAR
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
22:40
19:55
LTT KYQ AC EXP (12519) LOKMANYATILAK T
KAMAKHYA
4:25
7:50
KYQ LTT AC EXP (12520) KAMAKHYA
LOKMANYATILAK T
17:30
21:00
RAPTI SAGAR EXP (12521) BARAUNI JN
ERNAKULAM JN
13:00
23:00
RAPTISAGAR EXP (12522) ERNAKULAM JN
BARAUNI JN
22:50
10:15
NJP NDLS EXPRESS (12523) NEW JALPAIGURI
NEW DELHI
12:10
8:15
NDLS NJP SF EXP (12524) NEW DELHI
NEW JALPAIGURI
18:35
15:05
KOAA DBRG EXP (12525) KOLKATA
DIBRUGARH
2:25
21:40
DBRG KOAA EXP (12526) DIBRUGARH
KOLKATA
15:00
10:20
RMR CDG SF EXP (12527) RAMNAGAR
CHANDIGARH
13:30
5:35
CDG RMR SF EXP (12528) CHANDIGARH
RAMNAGAR
23:35
16:10
PPTA LJN SF EXP (12529) PATLIPUTRA
LUCKNOW NE
2:35
15:50
LJN PPTA SF EXP (12530) LUCKNOW NE
PATLIPUTRA
14:50
5:00
LJN INTERCITY (12531) GORAKHPUR JN
LUCKNOW NE
11:00
6:00
GKP INTERCITY (12532) LUCKNOW NE
GORAKHPUR JN
21:35
16:35
PUSHPAK EXP (12533) LUCKNOW NE
C SHIVAJI MAH T
20:15
19:45
PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534) C SHIVAJI MAH T
LUCKNOW NE
8:40
8:25
MANDUADIH EXP (12537) MUZAFFARPUR JN
MANDUADIH
6:00
20:10
MUV MFP EXPRESS (12538) MANDUADIH
MUZAFFARPUR JN
17:45
7:30
YPR LUCKNOW EXP (12539) YESVANTPUR JN
LUCKNOW NR
8:50
10:50
LKO YPR SUP EXP (12540) LUCKNOW NR
YESVANTPUR JN
16:40
20:00
GKP LTT SUP EXP (12541) GORAKHPUR JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
4:00
21:50
LTT GKP SUP EXP (12542) LOKMANYATILAK T
GORAKHPUR JN
17:00
11:10
AF ADI SF EXP (12547) AGRA FORT
AHMEDABAD JN
13:40
22:15
AGRA SUPER FAST (12548) AHMEDABAD JN
AGRA FORT
8:20
16:55
DURG JAT SF EXP (12549) DURG
JAMMU TAWI
21:10
12:00
JAT DURG SF EXP (12550) JAMMU TAWI
DURG
14:20
5:00
YPRKYQ AC EXP (12551) YESVANTPUR JN
KAMAKHYA
14:00
8:30
KYQ YPR AC EXP (12552) KAMAKHYA
YESVANTPUR JN
18:25
14:00
VAISHALI EXP (12553) BARAUNI JN
NEW DELHI
6:45
9:30
VAISHALI EXP (12554) NEW DELHI
BARAUNI JN
17:15
19:50
GORAKDAM EXPRES (12555) GORAKHPUR JN
HISAR
10:00
16:35
GORAKDAM EXPRES (12556) HISAR
GORAKHPUR JN
9:45
16:20
SAPT KRANTI EXP (12557) MUZAFFARPUR JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
7:50
12:35
SAPT KRANTI EXP (12558) ANAND VIHAR TRM
MUZAFFARPUR JN
10:25
14:50
SHIV GANGA EXP (12559) MANDUADIH
NEW DELHI
8:10
19:40
SHIV GANGA EXP (12560) NEW DELHI
MANDUADIH
7:00
18:55
SWATANTRA S EXP (12561) JAYNAGAR
NEW DELHI
12:30
14:00
SWATANTRTA S EXP (12562) NEW DELHI
JAYNAGAR
19:15
20:40
BIHAR S KRANTI (12565) DARBHANGA JN
NEW DELHI
5:30
8:35
BIHAR S KRANTI (12566) NEW DELHI
DARBHANGA JN
11:15
14:15
RAJYA RANI EXP (12567) SAHARSA JN
PATNA JN
11:00
7:00
RAJYA RANI EXP (12568) PATNA JN
SAHARSA JN
16:45
12:45
ANVT HUMSAFAR (12571) GORAKHPUR JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
8:50
19:00
GKP HUMSFAR (12572) ANAND VIHAR TRM
GORAKHPUR JN
9:20
20:00
BAGMATI EXPRESS (12577) DARBHANGA JN
MYSURU JN
23:30
16:00
BAGMATI EXPRESS (12578) MYSURU JN
DARBHANGA JN
14:25
7:20
MUV NDLS S F EXP (12581) MANDUADIH
NEW DELHI
12:20
22:30
NDLS MUV SF EXP (12582) NEW DELHI
MANDUADIH
11:10
22:35
ANVT DOUBLE DKR (12583) LUCKNOW NE
ANAND VIHAR TRM
13:00
5:00
LJN DOUBLE DKR (12584) ANAND VIHAR TRM
LUCKNOW NE
22:55
14:05
AMAR NATH EXP (12587) GORAKHPUR JN
JAMMU TAWI
12:35
14:20
JAMMU GKP EXP (12588) JAMMU TAWI
GORAKHPUR JN
20:30
22:45
GKP SC EXPRESS (12589) GORAKHPUR JN
SECUNDERABAD JN
15:10
6:35
GORAKHPUR EXP (12590) SECUNDERABAD JN
GORAKHPUR JN
15:20
7:20
GKP YPR EXPRESS (12591) GORAKHPUR JN
YESVANTPUR JN
4:20
6:35
GORAKHPUR EXP (12592) YESVANTPUR JN
GORAKHPUR JN
15:05
17:20
ANVT HUMSAFAR (12595) GORAKHPUR JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
8:50
20:00
GKP HUMSAFAR (12596) ANAND VIHAR TRM
GORAKHPUR JN
7:50
20:00
MANGALORE MAIL (12601) CHENNAI CENTRAL
MANGALURU CNTL
12:25
20:20
CHENNAI MAIL (12602) MANGALURU CNTL
CHENNAI CENTRAL
5:40
13:25
HYDERABAD EXP (12603) CHENNAI CENTRAL
HYDERABAD DECAN
5:45
16:45
CHENNAI EXP (12604) HYDERABAD DECAN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
5:55
16:50
PALLAVAN EXP (12605) CHENNAI EGMORE
KARAIKKUDI JN
23:00
15:45
PALLAVAN EXP (12606) KARAIKKUDI JN
CHENNAI EGMORE
12:10
5:05
LALBAGH EXPRESS (12607) CHENNAI CENTRAL
KSR BENGALURU
21:35
15:35
LALBAGH EXP (12608) KSR BENGALURU
CHENNAI CENTRAL
12:15
6:30
BANGALORE EXP (12609) CHENNAI CENTRAL
KSR BENGALURU
20:05
13:35
CHENNAI EXPRESS (12610) KSR BENGALURU
CHENNAI CENTRAL
14:30
8:00
TIPPU EXPRESS (12613) MYSURU JN
KSR BENGALURU
14:00
11:30
TIPPU EXPRESS (12614) KSR BENGALURU
MYSURU JN
17:30
15:00
GRAND TRUNK EXP (12615) CHENNAI CENTRAL
DELHI S ROHILLA
7:10
19:15
G T EXPRESS (12616) DELHI S ROHILLA
CHENNAI CENTRAL
6:20
17:50
MANGALA LDWEEP (12617) ERNAKULAM JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
13:15
13:15
MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618) H NIZAMUDDIN
ERNAKULAM JN
10:15
9:15
MATSYAGANDHA EXP (12619) LOKMANYATILAK T
MANGALURU CNTL
7:30
15:20
MATSYAGANDA EXP (12620) MANGALURU CNTL
LOKMANYATILAK T
6:35
14:35
TAMIL NADU EXP (12621) CHENNAI CENTRAL
NEW DELHI
7:05
22:00
TAMIL NADU EXP (12622) NEW DELHI
CHENNAI CENTRAL
7:10
22:30
TRIVANDRUM MAIL (12623) CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
11:45
19:45
CHENNAI MAIL (12624) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
CHENNAI CENTRAL
7:30
14:50
KERALA EXPRESS (12625) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NEW DELHI
13:45
11:15
KERALA EXPRESS (12626) NEW DELHI
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
14:45
11:25
KARNATAKA EXP (12627) KSR BENGALURU
NEW DELHI
10:30
19:20
KARNATAKA EXP (12628) NEW DELHI
KSR BENGALURU
13:40
21:15
SAMPARK KRANTI (12629) YESVANTPUR JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
13:00
13:45
YPR S KRNTI EXP (12630) H NIZAMUDDIN
YESVANTPUR JN
6:20
8:45
NELLAI EXPRESS (12631) CHENNAI EGMORE
TIRUNELVELI
7:10
20:10
NELLAI EXPRESS (12632) TIRUNELVELI
CHENNAI EGMORE
6:55
19:45
KANYAKUMARI EXP (12633) CHENNAI EGMORE
KANYAKUMARI
6:15
17:15
KANYAKUMARI EXP (12634) KANYAKUMARI
CHENNAI EGMORE
6:25
17:20
VAIGAI EXP (12635) CHENNAI EGMORE
MADURAI JN
21:20
13:40
VAIGAI EXP (12636) MADURAI JN
CHENNAI EGMORE
14:35
7:00
PANDIAN EXP (12637) CHENNAI EGMORE
MADURAI JN
5:55
21:40
PANDIAN EXP (12638) MADURAI JN
CHENNAI EGMORE
4:55
20:35
BRINDAVAN EXP (12639) CHENNAI CENTRAL
KSR BENGALURU
14:00
7:50
BRINDAVAN EXP (12640) KSR BENGALURU
CHENNAI CENTRAL
21:05
15:00
TIRUKKURAL EXP (12641) KANYAKUMARI
H NIZAMUDDIN
18:00
19:15
THIRUKKURAL EXP (12642) H NIZAMUDDIN
KANYAKUMARI
8:45
7:10
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12643) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
H NIZAMUDDIN
17:10
14:15
SWARNA JAYANTI (12644) H NIZAMUDDIN
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
11:05
5:50
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12645) ERNAKULAM JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
17:10
19:00
ERS MILLENUM EX (12646) H NIZAMUDDIN
ERNAKULAM JN
5:55
5:50
KONGU EXPRESS (12647) COIMBATORE JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
14:15
15:05
KONGU EXPRESS (12648) H NIZAMUDDIN
COIMBATORE JN
9:15
8:35
SAMPARK KRANTI (12649) YESVANTPUR JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
9:15
22:00
KTK SMPRK K EXP (12650) H NIZAMUDDIN
YESVANTPUR JN
19:35
6:25
SAMPARK KRANTI (12651) MADURAI JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
18:00
0:30
T N SMPRK KRNTI (12652) H NIZAMUDDIN
MADURAI JN
3:25
7:10
ROCK FORT EXP (12653) CHENNAI EGMORE
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
5:15
23:30
ROCKFORT EXPRESS (12654) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
CHENNAI EGMORE
4:40
22:40
NAVJEEVAN EXP (12655) AHMEDABAD JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
16:05
7:35
NAVAJIVAN EXP (12656) CHENNAI CENTRAL
AHMEDABAD JN
18:25
9:35
BANGALORE MAIL (12657) CHENNAI CENTRAL
KSR BENGALURU
5:10
23:15
CHENNAI MAIL (12658) KSR BENGALURU
CHENNAI CENTRAL
4:35
22:40
GURUDEV EXPRESS (12659) NAGERCOIL JN
SHALIMAR
13:50
14:45
GURUDEV EXPRESS (12660) SHALIMAR
NAGERCOIL JN
21:50
23:05
POTHIGAI EXP (12661) CHENNAI EGMORE
SENGOTTAI
8:50
21:05
POTHIGAI EXP (12662) SENGOTTAI
CHENNAI EGMORE
5:55
18:15
HWH TPJ EXPRESS (12663) HOWRAH JN
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
3:30
16:10
HOWRAH EXPRESS (12664) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
HOWRAH JN
3:10
16:20
KANNYAKUMARI EXP (12665) HOWRAH JN
KANYAKUMARI
10:25
16:10
CAPE HOWRAH EXP (12666) KANYAKUMARI
HOWRAH JN
3:10
7:50
NAGERCOIL EXP (12667) CHENNAI EGMORE
NAGERCOIL JN
8:10
18:55
CHENNAI EXP (12668) NAGERCOIL JN
CHENNAI EGMORE
5:30
17:05
GANGAKAVERI EXP (12669) CHENNAI CENTRAL
CHHAPRA
11:45
17:40
GANGAKAVERI EXP (12670) CHHAPRA
CHENNAI CENTRAL
14:25
21:00
NILAGIRI EXP (12671) CHENNAI CENTRAL
METUPALAIYAM
6:15
21:05
NILAGIRI EXP (12672) METUPALAIYAM
CHENNAI CENTRAL
5:05
19:45
CHERAN EXPRESS (12673) CHENNAI CENTRAL
COIMBATORE JN
6:15
22:10
CHERAN EXPRESS (12674) COIMBATORE JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
6:45
22:40
KOVAI EXPRESS (12675) CHENNAI CENTRAL
COIMBATORE JN
13:45
6:10
KOVAI EXP (12676) COIMBATORE JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
22:30
14:55
ERNAKULAM EXP (12677) KSR BENGALURU
ERNAKULAM JN
16:55
6:15
BANGALORE EXP (12678) ERNAKULAM JN
KSR BENGALURU
19:50
9:10
COIMBATORE EXP (12679) CHENNAI CENTRAL
COIMBATORE JN
22:15
14:30
CHENNAI EXPRESS (12680) COIMBATORE JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
13:50
6:15
COIMBATORE EXP (12681) CHENNAI CENTRAL
COIMBATORE JN
6:40
22:30
CHENNAI EXP (12682) COIMBATORE JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
7:20
23:30
ERS BAND SF EXP (12683) ERNAKULAM JN
BANASWADI
4:05
17:00
ERNAKULAM SF EXP (12684) BANASWADI
ERNAKULAM JN
6:00
19:00
MANGALORE EXP (12685) CHENNAI CENTRAL
MANGALURU CNTL
9:05
17:00
CHENNAI EXP (12686) MANGALURU CNTL
CHENNAI CENTRAL
8:00
16:20
DEHRADUN EXP (12687) MADURAI JN
DEHRADUN
4:45
23:35
DDN MDU SF EXP (12688) DEHRADUN
MADURAI JN
12:45
6:45
NAGERCOIL EXP (12689) CHENNAI CENTRAL
NAGERCOIL JN
11:05
18:20
NCJ CHENNAI EXP (12690) NAGERCOIL JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
12:25
19:40
SSPN EXPRESS (12691) CHENNAI CENTRAL
SAI P NILAYAM
9:40
23:30
CHENNAI EXPRESS (12692) SAI P NILAYAM
CHENNAI CENTRAL
5:15
18:25
PEARL CITY EXP (12693) CHENNAI EGMORE
TUTICORIN
6:35
19:30
PEARL CITY EXP (12694) TUTICORIN
CHENNAI EGMORE
7:40
20:00
TRIVANDRUM EXP (12695) CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
7:35
15:25
TVC CHENNAI EXP (12696) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
CHENNAI CENTRAL
10:00
17:15
TRIVANDRUM EXP (12697) CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
6:35
15:15
TVC CHENNAI EXP (12698) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
CHENNAI CENTRAL
12:25
20:20
HUSAINSAGAR EXP (12701) C SHIVAJI MAH T
HYDERABAD DECAN
12:10
21:50
HUSSAINSAGAR EX (12702) HYDERABAD DECAN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
4:55
14:45
FALAKNUMA EXP (12703) HOWRAH JN
SECUNDERABAD JN
9:05
7:25
FALAKNUMA EXP (12704) SECUNDERABAD JN
HOWRAH JN
17:45
15:55
GNT SC EXP (12705) GUNTUR JN
SECUNDERABAD JN
21:50
15:00
SC GNT EXP (12706) SECUNDERABAD JN
GUNTUR JN
14:25
7:40
A P SMPRK KRNTI (12707) TIRUPATI
H NIZAMUDDIN
18:00
5:40
AP SMPRK KRANTI (12708) H NIZAMUDDIN
TIRUPATI
21:35
7:10
SIMHAPURI EXP (12709) GUDUR JN
SECUNDERABAD JN
5:40
18:50
SIMHAPURI EXP (12710) SECUNDERABAD JN
GUDUR JN
9:15
22:55
PINAKINI EXP (12711) VIJAYAWADA JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
13:00
6:00
PINAKINI EXP (12712) CHENNAI CENTRAL
VIJAYAWADA JN
21:10
14:05
SATAVAHANA EXP (12713) VIJAYAWADA JN
SECUNDERABAD JN
11:55
6:25
SATAVAHANA EXP (12714) SECUNDERABAD JN
VIJAYAWADA JN
22:10
16:15
SACHKHAND EXP (12715) H SAHIB NANDED
AMRITSAR JN
20:20
9:30
ASR NED EXPRESS (12716) AMRITSAR JN
H SAHIB NANDED
16:00
5:35
RATNACHALAM EXP (12717) VISAKHAPATNAM
VIJAYAWADA JN
19:00
12:40
RATNACHAL EXP (12718) VIJAYAWADA JN
VISAKHAPATNAM
12:10
6:05
AII HYB SF EXP (12719) AJMER JN
HYDERABAD DECAN
0:30
17:40
HYB AII SUP EXP (12720) HYDERABAD DECAN
AJMER JN
3:05
20:30
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12721) HYDERABAD DECAN
H NIZAMUDDIN
4:05
22:30
DAKSHIN EXPRESS (12722) H NIZAMUDDIN
HYDERABAD DECAN
5:00
23:00
TELANGANA EXP (12723) HYDERABAD DECAN
NEW DELHI
9:05
6:25
TELANGANA EXP (12724) NEW DELHI
HYDERABAD DECAN
19:35
17:25
INTERCITY EXP (12725) KSR BENGALURU
DHARWAR
21:50
13:00
INTERCITY EXP (12726) DHARWAR
KSR BENGALURU
14:05
5:15
GODAVARI EXP (12727) VISAKHAPATNAM
HYDERABAD DECAN
6:15
17:25
GODAVARI EXP (12728) HYDERABAD DECAN
VISAKHAPATNAM
5:50
17:15
PUNE NANDED EXP (12729) PUNE JN
H SAHIB NANDED
10:00
22:00
PUNE EXPRESS (12730) H SAHIB NANDED
PUNE JN
9:20
21:20
TPTY SC EXP (12731) TIRUPATI
SECUNDERABAD JN
7:05
16:40
SC TPTY SUP EXP (12732) SECUNDERABAD JN
TIRUPATI
10:35
20:05
NARAYANADRI EXP (12733) TIRUPATI
SECUNDERABAD JN
6:25
18:25
NARAYANADRI EXP (12734) SECUNDERABAD JN
TIRUPATI
6:05
18:05
GOUTAMI EXP (12737) KAKINADA PORT
SECUNDERABAD JN
6:35
20:20
GOUTAMI EXP (12738) SECUNDERABAD JN
KAKINADA PORT
7:30
21:15
VSG PATNA EXP (12741) VASCO DA GAMA
PATNA JN
12:10
19:05
PNBE VSG EXPRES (12742) PATNA JN
VASCO DA GAMA
8:55
14:00
PALNADU EXP (12747) GUNTUR JN
VIKARABAD JN
12:10
5:45
PALNADU EXP (12748) VIKARABAD JN
GUNTUR JN
20:00
13:45
MTM SC SF EXP (12749) MACHILIPATNAM
SECUNDERABAD JN
4:35
20:35
SC MTM SF EXP (12750) SECUNDERABAD JN
MACHILIPATNAM
6:25
22:30
KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (12757) SECUNDERABAD JN
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
13:40
8:20
KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (12758) SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SECUNDERABAD JN
20:15
15:05
CHARMINAR EXP (12759) CHENNAI CENTRAL
HYDERABAD DECAN
8:00
18:10
CHARMINAR EXP (12760) HYDERABAD DECAN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
8:15
18:30
TPTY KRMR EXP (12761) TIRUPATI
KARIMNAGAR
10:55
22:40
KRMR TPTY EXP (12762) KARIMNAGAR
TIRUPATI
8:10
19:15
PADMAVATHI EXP (12763) TIRUPATI
SECUNDERABAD JN
5:50
17:00
PADMAVATI EXP (12764) SECUNDERABAD JN
TIRUPATI
7:00
18:30
TPTY AMI SUP EXP (12765) TIRUPATI
AMRAVATI
14:50
15:10
AMI TPTY SUP EXP (12766) AMRAVATI
TIRUPATI
6:40
6:45
NED SRC SUP EXP (12767) H SAHIB NANDED
SANTRAGACHI JN
19:15
15:15
SRC NED EXP (12768) SANTRAGACHI JN
H SAHIB NANDED
18:55
14:50
SEVEN HILLS EXP (12769) TIRUPATI
SECUNDERABAD JN
4:05
15:10
SEVEN HILLS EXP (12770) SECUNDERABAD JN
TIRUPATI
6:35
17:40
SC NGP SUP EXP (12771) SECUNDERABAD JN
NAGPUR
8:15
22:00
NGP SC SUP EXP (12772) NAGPUR
SECUNDERABAD JN
8:25
22:00
SHM SC AC EXP (12773) SHALIMAR
SECUNDERABAD JN
18:30
16:05
SC SHM AC EXP (12774) SECUNDERABAD JN
SHALIMAR
9:05
5:40
COCANADA EXP (12775) KAKINADA TOWN
SECUNDERABAD JN
6:55
20:10
COCANADA EXP (12776) SECUNDERABAD JN
KAKINADA TOWN
7:25
20:45
KOCHUVELI EXP (12777) HUBBALLI JN
KOCHUVELI
6:30
6:45
HUBLI EXP (12778) KOCHUVELI
HUBBALLI JN
12:40
12:50
GOA EXPRESS (12779) VASCO DA GAMA
H NIZAMUDDIN
6:20
15:10
GOA EXPRESS (12780) H NIZAMUDDIN
VASCO DA GAMA
6:30
15:00
SWARNA JAYANTHI (12781) MYSURU JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
17:10
20:10
SWARNA JAYANTHI (12782) H NIZAMUDDIN
MYSURU JN
4:55
5:50
VSKP SC AC EXP (12783) VISAKHAPATNAM
SECUNDERABAD JN
7:40
18:55
SC VSKP AC EXP (12784) SECUNDERABAD JN
VISAKHAPATNAM
7:00
17:55
BANGALORE EXP (12785) KACHEGUDA
KSR BENGALURU
6:25
19:05
KACHEGUDA EXP (12786) KSR BENGALURU
KACHEGUDA
5:40
18:20
SC DNR EXPRESS (12791) SECUNDERABAD JN
DANAPUR
18:55
10:00
SECUNDERABAD EX (12792) DANAPUR
SECUNDERABAD JN
21:30
12:15
RAYALASEEMA EXP (12793) TIRUPATI
NIZAMABAD
8:38
16:25
RAYALASEEMA EXP (12794) NIZAMABAD
TIRUPATI
6:15
14:05
SC INTERCITY (12795) VIJAYAWADA JN
SECUNDERABAD JN
22:50
17:30
BZA INTERCITY (12796) SECUNDERABAD JN
VIJAYAWADA JN
10:45
5:30
VENKATADRI EXP (12797) KACHEGUDA
CHITTOOR
8:55
20:05
VENKATADRI EXP (12798) CHITTOOR
KACHEGUDA
6:20
17:30
PURUSHOTTAM EXP (12801) PURI
NEW DELHI
4:25
21:45
PURSHOTTAM EXP (12802) NEW DELHI
PURI
5:20
22:25
SWARNAJAYANTI EX (12803) VISAKHAPATNAM
H NIZAMUDDIN
17:10
8:20
VSKP SWRN J EXP (12804) H NIZAMUDDIN
VISAKHAPATNAM
17:30
5:50
JANMABHOOMI EXP (12805) VISAKHAPATNAM
SECUNDERABAD JN
18:45
6:15
JANMABHOOMI EXP (12806) SECUNDERABAD JN
VISAKHAPATNAM
19:40
7:10
SAMTA EXPRESS (12807) VISAKHAPATNAM
H NIZAMUDDIN
16:45
6:25
SAMTA EXPRESS (12808) H NIZAMUDDIN
VISAKHAPATNAM
18:10
8:35
HOWRAH MAIL (12809) C SHIVAJI MAH T
HOWRAH JN
5:50
20:35
HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12810) HOWRAH JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
5:20
20:15
HATIA EXPRESS (12811) LOKMANYATILAK T
HATIA
3:45
0:15
HTE LTT SUPER (12812) HATIA
LOKMANYATILAK T
13:35
9:40
STEEL EXPRESS (12813) HOWRAH JN
TATANAGAR JN
21:30
17:30
STEEL EXP (12814) TATANAGAR JN
HOWRAH JN
10:20
6:15
NANDAN KANAN EXP (12815) PURI
NEW DELHI
17:05
10:55
NANDAN KANAN EX (12816) NEW DELHI
PURI
12:05
6:25
JHARKHAND SJ EXP (12817) HATIA
ANAND VIHAR TRM
13:55
14:40
JHARKHAND EXPRE (12818) ANAND VIHAR TRM
HATIA
16:45
19:45
ORISSA S KRANTI (12819) BHUBANESWAR
ANAND VIHAR TRM
20:50
15:50
ORISSA S KRNTI (12820) ANAND VIHAR TRM
BHUBANESWAR
12:20
7:05
DHAULI EXP (12821) HOWRAH JN
PURI
14:20
6:00
DHAULI EXP (12822) PURI
HOWRAH JN
20:15
11:45
C G SMPRK KRNTI (12823) DURG
H NIZAMUDDIN
9:05
12:00
CHTSGRH S KRNTI (12824) H NIZAMUDDIN
DURG
15:10
17:25
JHRKHND S KRANTI (12825) RANCHI
NEW DELHI
20:55
23:45
JHRKHND S KRNTI (12826) NEW DELHI
RANCHI
4:55
6:55
HWH PRR EXP (12827) HOWRAH JN
PURULIA JN
22:20
16:50
PRR HWH EXP (12828) PURULIA JN
HOWRAH JN
11:20
5:30
BHUBANESWAR EXP (12829) CHENNAI CENTRAL
BHUBANESWAR
17:20
21:10
BBS CHENNAI EXP (12830) BHUBANESWAR
CHENNAI CENTRAL
8:55
12:00
HOWRAH EXPRESS (12833) AHMEDABAD JN
HOWRAH JN
13:30
0:15
HWH ADI EXPRESS (12834) HOWRAH JN
AHMEDABAD JN
13:25
23:55
HTE YPR EXPRESS (12835) HATIA
YESVANTPUR JN
5:00
18:25
YPR HATIA EXP (12836) YESVANTPUR JN
HATIA
19:05
8:30
HWH PURI EXP (12837) HOWRAH JN
PURI
7:00
22:35
PURI HWH EXPRESS (12838) PURI
HOWRAH JN
4:50
20:20
HWH MAS MAIL (12839) HOWRAH JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
3:50
23:45
HOWRAH MAIL (12840) CHENNAI CENTRAL
HOWRAH JN
4:00
23:45
COROMANDAL EXP (12841) HOWRAH JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
17:00
14:50
COROMANDEL EXP (12842) CHENNAI CENTRAL
HOWRAH JN
11:50
8:45
PURI ADI EXP (12843) PURI
AHMEDABAD JN
7:25
17:30
ADI PURI EXP (12844) AHMEDABAD JN
PURI
8:55
18:40
BBS BNC SUP EXP (12845) BHUBANESWAR
BENGALURU CANT
10:50
7:30
BHUBANESHWAR EXP (12846) BENGALURU CANT
BHUBANESWAR
11:10
8:25
BSP PUNE SUP EX (12849) BILASPUR JN
PUNE JN
9:45
11:35
PA BILASPUR EXP (12850) PUNE JN
BILASPUR JN
16:50
17:40
BSP MAS EXP (12851) BILASPUR JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
8:55
8:55
BILASPUR EXPRESS (12852) CHENNAI CENTRAL
BILASPUR JN
20:15
21:10
AMARKANTAK EXP (12853) DURG
BHOPAL JN
10:30
18:20
AMARKANTAK EXP (12854) BHOPAL JN
DURG
7:55
15:40
NAGPUR INTERCIT (12855) BILASPUR JN
NAGPUR
23:00
15:55
BSP INTERCITY (12856) NAGPUR
BILASPUR JN
13:40
6:30
TAMRALIPTA EXP (12857) HOWRAH JN
DIGHA
9:57
6:35
TAMRALIPTA EXP (12858) DIGHA
HOWRAH JN
13:50
10:25
GITANJALI EXP (12859) C SHIVAJI MAH T
HOWRAH JN
12:30
6:00
GITANJALI EXP (12860) HOWRAH JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
21:20
13:50
LINK DAKSIN EXP (12861) VISAKHAPATNAM
H NIZAMUDDIN
4:05
15:05
HWH YPR EXPRESS (12863) HOWRAH JN
YESVANTPUR JN
7:15
20:35
YPR HOWRAH EXP (12864) YESVANTPUR JN
HOWRAH JN
6:25
19:35
LALMATI EXPRESS (12865) HOWRAH JN
PURULIA JN
14:10
8:30
LALMATI EXPRESS (12866) PURULIA JN
HOWRAH JN
20:30
14:40
HWH PDY EXP (12867) HOWRAH JN
PUDUCHERRY
8:50
23:30
PDY HOWRAH EXP (12868) PUDUCHERRY
HOWRAH JN
22:40
12:30
CSMT HOWRAH EXP (12869) C SHIVAJI MAH T
HOWRAH JN
19:30
11:05
HWH CSTM EXPRES (12870) HOWRAH JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
23:15
14:35
ISPAT EXPRESS (12871) HOWRAH JN
TITLAGARH
20:15
6:55
ISPAT EXPRESS (12872) TITLAGARH
HOWRAH JN
18:50
5:15
JHARKHAND S J EX (12873) HATIA
ANAND VIHAR TRM
13:55
13:40
JHARKHAND EXP (12874) ANAND VIHAR TRM
HATIA
19:55
19:45
NEELACHAL EXP (12875) PURI
NEW DELHI
21:45
10:55
NEELACHAL EXP (12876) NEW DELHI
PURI
16:50
6:25
LTT BBS SUP EXP (12879) LOKMANYATILAK T
BHUBANESWAR
7:15
0:15
BBS LTT SF EXP (12880) BHUBANESWAR
LOKMANYATILAK T
13:35
7:10
RUPASIBANGLA EXP (12883) SANTRAGACHI JN
PURULIA JN
11:50
6:25
RUPASIBANGLA EXP (12884) PURULIA JN
HOWRAH JN
21:15
15:35
ARANYAK EXPRESS (12885) SHALIMAR
BHOJUDIH JN
13:00
7:45
ARANYAK EXPRESS (12886) BHOJUDIH JN
SHALIMAR
19:00
13:20
HWH PURI EXPRESS (12887) HOWRAH JN
PURI
5:40
20:55
PURI HWH EXPRES (12888) PURI
HOWRAH JN
7:05
22:15
TATA YPR EXP (12889) TATANAGAR JN
YESVANTPUR JN
5:00
18:35
YPR TATA EXP (12890) YESVANTPUR JN
TATANAGAR JN
19:00
8:30
BGY BBS EXPRESS (12891) BANGRIPOSI
BHUBANESWAR
10:00
4:20
BBS BPO EXPRESS (12892) BHUBANESWAR
BANGRIPOSI
22:50
17:10
BLGR EXPRESS (12893) BHUBANESWAR
BALANGIR
13:40
6:45
BBS EXPRESS (12894) BALANGIR
BHUBANESWAR
21:40
14:30
HWH PURI EXPRES (12895) HOWRAH JN
PURI
5:40
20:55
PURI HWH EXPRESS (12896) PURI
HOWRAH JN
7:05
22:15
PDY BBS EXPRESS (12897) PUDUCHERRY
BHUBANESWAR
18:35
18:35
BBS PDY EXPRESS (12898) BHUBANESWAR
PUDUCHERRY
13:15
12:00
GUJARAT MAIL (12901) MUMBAI CENTRAL
AHMEDABAD JN
6:35
22:05
GUJARAT MAIL (12902) AHMEDABAD JN
MUMBAI CENTRAL
6:25
22:00
GOLDENTEMPLE ML (12903) MUMBAI CENTRAL
AMRITSAR JN
5:30
21:25
GOLDN TEMPLE ML (12904) AMRITSAR JN
MUMBAI CENTRAL
5:20
21:25
PBR HOWRAH EXP (12905) PORBANDAR
HOWRAH JN
3:35
7:50
HWH PBR OKHAEXP (12906) HOWRAH JN
PORBANDAR
18:25
22:50
BDTS SMPRK K EX (12907) BANDRA TERMINUS
H NIZAMUDDIN
13:45
16:35
MHRST SMPRK K EX (12908) H NIZAMUDDIN
BANDRA TERMINUS
16:35
21:35
BL HARIDWAR EXP (12911) VALSAD
HARIDWAR JN
16:40
15:40
HW BL SUP EXP (12912) HARIDWAR JN
VALSAD
18:20
18:45
ASHRAM EXPRESS (12915) AHMEDABAD JN
DELHI
10:10
18:30
ASHRAM EXPRESS (12916) DELHI
AHMEDABAD JN
7:40
15:20
GUJARAT SMPRK K (12917) AHMEDABAD JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
10:40
17:05
GUJRAT S KRANTI (12918) H NIZAMUDDIN
AHMEDABAD JN
6:10
13:55
MALWA EXPRESS (12919) INDORE JN BG
SHMATA VD KATRA
18:25
12:25
MALWA EXPRESS (12920) SHMATA VD KATRA
INDORE JN BG
12:50
6:55
FLYING RANEE (12921) MUMBAI CENTRAL
SURAT
22:35
17:55
FLYING RANEE (12922) SURAT
MUMBAI CENTRAL
10:10
5:25
INDB NAGPUR EXP (12923) INDORE JN BG
NAGPUR
8:25
21:25
NGP INDORE EXP (12924) NAGPUR
INDORE JN BG
5:40
19:00
PASCHIM EXPRESS (12925) BANDRA TERMINUS
AMRITSAR JN
19:20
12:00
PASCHIM EXPRESS (12926) AMRITSAR JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
14:45
8:10
VADODARA EXP (12927) MUMBAI CENTRAL
VADODARA JN
5:55
23:40
VADODARA EXP (12928) VADODARA JN
MUMBAI CENTRAL
4:45
22:30
ADI DOUBLE DECKR (12931) MUMBAI CENTRAL
AHMEDABAD JN
21:40
14:20
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE (12932) AHMEDABAD JN
MUMBAI CENTRAL
13:00
6:00
KARNAVATI EXP (12933) MUMBAI CENTRAL
AHMEDABAD JN
21:25
13:40
KARNAVATI EXP (12934) AHMEDABAD JN
MUMBAI CENTRAL
12:35
4:55
BDTS SURAT EXP (12935) BANDRA TERMINUS
SURAT
11:10
6:50
SURAT BDTS EXP (12936) SURAT
BANDRA TERMINUS
20:25
16:05
GARBHA EXPRESS (12937) GANDHIDHAM BG
HOWRAH JN
13:05
17:40
GARBHA EXPRESS (12938) HOWRAH JN
GANDHIDHAM BG
16:30
23:00
PUNE JAIPUR EXP (12939) PUNE JN
JAIPUR
13:40
15:35
JP PUNE SF EXP (12940) JAIPUR
PUNE JN
8:05
9:15
BVC ASANSOL EXP (12941) BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
ASANSOL JN
10:20
17:30
PARASNATH EXP (12942) ASANSOL JN
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
11:10
19:50
UDYOGKARMI EXP (12943) VALSAD
KANPUR CENTRAL
19:10
20:15
UDHYOGKARMI EXP (12944) KANPUR CENTRAL
VALSAD
7:35
8:00
MAHUVA EXPRESS (12945) SURAT
MAHUVA JN
16:40
5:30
SURAT EXPRESS (12946) MAHUVA JN
SURAT
7:15
19:55
AZIMABAD EXPRESS (12947) AHMEDABAD JN
PATNA JN
4:30
21:40
AZIMABAD EXPRESS (12948) PATNA JN
AHMEDABAD JN
5:20
23:35
KAVIGURU EXPRESS (12949) PORBANDAR
SANTRAGACHI JN
8:05
8:10
PBR KAVIGURU EXP (12950) SANTRAGACHI JN
PORBANDAR
20:30
21:25
MMCT JP SF EXP (12955) MUMBAI CENTRAL
JAIPUR
12:40
18:50
JP MMCT SUPFAST (12956) JAIPUR
MUMBAI CENTRAL
7:40
14:00
DADAR BHUJ EXP (12959) DADAR
BHUJ
17:50
0:05
BHUJ DADAR EXP (12960) BHUJ
DADAR
12:00
18:30
AVANTIKA EXP (12961) MUMBAI CENTRAL
INDORE JN BG
9:15
19:10
AVANTIKA EXP (12962) INDORE JN BG
MUMBAI CENTRAL
6:10
16:20
MEWAR EXPRESS (12963) H NIZAMUDDIN
UDAIPUR CITY
7:15
19:00
MEWAR EXPRESS (12964) UDAIPUR CITY
H NIZAMUDDIN
6:35
18:15
JAIPUR EXP (12967) CHENNAI CENTRAL
JAIPUR
6:15
17:40
JP CHENNAI EXP (12968) JAIPUR
CHENNAI CENTRAL
9:45
19:35
CBE JAIPUR EXP (12969) COIMBATORE JN
JAIPUR
6:15
9:20
JP CBE SUP EXP (12970) JAIPUR
COIMBATORE JN
18:00
19:35
BHAVNAGAR EXP (12971) BANDRA TERMINUS
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
10:30
21:30
BVC BDTS EXPRES (12972) BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BANDRA TERMINUS
8:40
18:35
INDB JP EXPRESS (12973) INDORE JN BG
JAIPUR
8:20
22:25
JP INDB EXPRESS (12974) JAIPUR
INDORE JN BG
7:10
21:05
JAIPUR EXPRESS (12975) MYSURU JN
JAIPUR
6:15
10:20
JP MYSORE EXP (12976) JAIPUR
MYSURU JN
15:45
19:35
MARU SAGAR EXP (12977) ERNAKULAM JN
AJMER JN
17:10
20:25
MARU SAGAR EXP (12978) AJMER JN
ERNAKULAM JN
3:20
7:40
JAIPUR SUP FAST (12979) BANDRA TERMINUS
JAIPUR
10:45
15:50
JP BDTS SUP EXP (12980) JAIPUR
BANDRA TERMINUS
14:20
20:25
CHETAK EXP (12981) DELHI S ROHILLA
UDAIPUR CITY
7:50
19:40
CHETAK EXP (12982) UDAIPUR CITY
DELHI S ROHILLA
5:05
17:15
DEE DOUBLE DCKER (12985) JAIPUR
DELHI S ROHILLA
10:30
6:00
JP DOUBLE DCKER (12986) DELHI S ROHILLA
JAIPUR
22:05
17:35
SDAH AJMER EXP (12987) SEALDAH
AJMER JN
2:45
22:55
AII SDAH EXPRES (12988) AJMER JN
SEALDAH
16:00
12:50
AJMER EXPRESS (12989) DADAR
AJMER JN
8:15
14:35
AII DDR EXPRESS (12990) AJMER JN
DADAR
12:40
19:20
UDZ JP EXP (12991) UDAIPUR CITY
JAIPUR
13:30
6:00
JP UDZ EXP (12992) JAIPUR
UDAIPUR CITY
21:30
14:00
GIMB PURI EXP (12993) GANDHIDHAM BG
PURI
16:10
22:45
PURI GIMB EXP (12994) PURI
GANDHIDHAM BG
13:00
19:45
BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995) BANDRA TERMINUS
UDAIPUR CITY
8:55
15:50
UDZ BDTS SF EXP (12996) UDAIPUR CITY
BANDRA TERMINUS
14:20
21:35
AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) HOWRAH JN
AMRITSAR JN
8:55
19:10
ASR HWH MAIL (13006) AMRITSAR JN
HOWRAH JN
7:20
18:40
U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) HOWRAH JN
SHRI GANGANAGAR
7:00
9:35
U A TOOFAN EXP (13008) SHRI GANGANAGAR
HOWRAH JN
19:30
21:00
DOON EXPRESS (13009) HOWRAH JN
DEHRADUN
7:35
20:25
DOON EXPRESS (13010) DEHRADUN
HOWRAH JN
6:55
20:00
HWH MLDT INT EX (13011) HOWRAH JN
MALDA TOWN
22:50
15:25
MLDT HWH INT EXP (13012) MALDA TOWN
HOWRAH JN
11:25
4:30
GANADEVTA EXP (13017) HOWRAH JN
AZIMGANJ JN
12:00
6:05
GANADEVTA EXP (13018) AZIMGANJ JN
HOWRAH JN
21:45
15:40
BAGH EXPRESS (13019) HOWRAH JN
KATHGODAM
9:25
21:45
BAGH EXPRESS (13020) KATHGODAM
HOWRAH JN
12:40
21:55
MITHILA EXPRESS (13021) HOWRAH JN
RAXAUL JN
8:25
15:45
MITHILA EXPRESS (13022) RAXAUL JN
HOWRAH JN
4:00
10:00
HWH GAYA EXPRESS (13023) HOWRAH JN
GAYA JN
11:15
19:50
GAYA HWH EXPRESS (13024) GAYA JN
HOWRAH JN
3:40
12:20
KAVI GURU EXP (13027) HOWRAH JN
AZIMGANJ JN
4:20
22:40
KAVI GURU EXP (13028) AZIMGANJ JN
HOWRAH JN
13:55
7:50
HWH KIR EXPRESS (13033) HOWRAH JN
KATIHAR JN
9:45
21:25
KIR HWH EXPRESS (13034) KATIHAR JN
HOWRAH JN
4:15
15:30
HWH RXL EXPRESS (13043) HOWRAH JN
RAXAUL JN
15:45
22:50
RXL HWH EXPRESS (13044) RAXAUL JN
HOWRAH JN
12:15
20:30
AMRITSAR EXP (13049) HOWRAH JN
AMRITSAR JN
10:20
13:50
ASR HWH EXPRESS (13050) AMRITSAR JN
HOWRAH JN
15:45
18:10
HWH SURI EXP (13053) HOWRAH JN
SIURI
13:50
8:35
SURI HWH EXP (13054) SIURI
HOWRAH JN
22:40
17:30
HWH BLGT EXP (13063) HOWRAH JN
BALURGHAT
19:30
7:55
BLGT HWH EXPRESS (13064) BALURGHAT
HOWRAH JN
6:15
20:30
HWH JMP EXPRESS (13071) HOWRAH JN
JAMALPUR JN
7:10
21:35
JMP HWH EXP (13072) JAMALPUR JN
HOWRAH JN
5:30
19:30
BHAGIRATHI EXP (13103) SEALDAH
LALGOLA
22:55
18:20
BHAGIRATHI EXP (13104) LALGOLA
SEALDAH
10:25
5:35
SDAH BUI EXPRES (13105) SEALDAH
BALLIA
6:10
13:20
BUI SDAH EXP (13106) BALLIA
SEALDAH
3:35
8:50
HAZARDUARI EXP (13113) KOLKATA
LALGOLA
11:20
6:50
HAZARDUARI EXP (13114) LALGOLA
KOLKATA
21:25
16:20
KOAA LGL EXPRESS (13117) KOLKATA
LALGOLA
20:45
16:10
LGL KOAA EXPRESS (13118) LALGOLA
KOLKATA
11:20
6:40
SDAH ANVT EXP (13119) SEALDAH
ANAND VIHAR TRM
11:40
21:15
ANVT SDAH EXP (13120) ANAND VIHAR TRM
SEALDAH
10:55
18:15
KOAA GCT EXPRESS (13121) KOLKATA
GHAZIPUR CITY
10:30
20:05
GCT KOAA EXP (13122) GHAZIPUR CITY
KOLKATA
5:15
14:10
KOAA PNBE EXP (13131) KOLKATA
PATNA JN
9:45
19:50
PNBE KOAA EXPRES (13132) PATNA JN
KOLKATA
7:30
17:10
SDAH BSB EXP (13133) SEALDAH
VARANASI JN
21:40
21:15
BSB SDAH EXPRESS (13134) VARANASI JN
SEALDAH
10:55
8:40
KOAA JYG EXP (13135) KOLKATA
JAYNAGAR
10:55
20:55
JYG KOAA EXP (13136) JAYNAGAR
KOLKATA
3:45
12:40
KOAA AMH EXPRESS (13137) KOLKATA
AZAMGARH
6:05
11:25
AMH KOAA EXP (13138) AZAMGARH
KOLKATA
3:45
8:00
TESTA TORSA EXP (13141) SEALDAH
NEW ALIPURDUAR
7:15
13:40
TESTA TORSA EXP (13142) NEW ALIPURDUAR
SEALDAH
4:35
11:45
RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145) KOLKATA
RADHIKAPUR
6:50
19:30
RADHIKAPUR EXP (13146) RADHIKAPUR
KOLKATA
5:35
17:50
UTTAR BANGA EXP (13147) SEALDAH
NEW COOCH BEHAR
9:40
19:35
UTTAR BANGA EXP (13148) NEW COOCH BEHAR
SEALDAH
5:10
15:25
KANCHANKANYA EXP (13149) SEALDAH
ALIPUR DUAR JN
12:10
20:30
KANCHANKANYA EX (13150) ALIPUR DUAR JN
SEALDAH
8:15
16:00
JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151) KOLKATA
JAMMU TAWI
9:10
11:45
KOLKATA EXP (13152) JAMMU TAWI
KOLKATA
15:55
18:55
GOUR EXPRESS (13153) SEALDAH
MALDA TOWN
6:00
22:15
GOUR EXP (13154) MALDA TOWN
SEALDAH
5:20
21:35
MITHILANCHAL EXP (13155) KOLKATA
SITAMARHI
11:00
20:55
MITHILANCHAL EX (13156) SITAMARHI
KOLKATA
3:45
12:55
TIRHUT EXPRESS (13157) KOLKATA
MUZAFFARPUR JN
9:15
20:55
TIRHUT EXPRESS (13158) MUZAFFARPUR JN
KOLKATA
3:45
14:40
KOLKATA JBN EXP (13159) KOLKATA
JOGBANI
11:05
20:55
JBN KOLKATA EXP (13160) JOGBANI
KOLKATA
3:20
14:35
TEBHAGA EXP (13161) KOLKATA
BALURGHAT
22:35
12:55
TEBHAGA EXP (13162) BALURGHAT
KOLKATA
14:25
5:30
HATE BAZARE EXP (13163) SEALDAH
SAHARSA JN
12:35
20:10
HATE BAZARE EXP (13164) SAHARSA JN
SEALDAH
7:15
14:20
KOAA SMI EXPRESS (13165) KOLKATA
SITAMARHI
13:00
22:45
SMI KOAA EXP (13166) SITAMARHI
KOLKATA
12:25
22:25
KOAA AGC EXPRESS (13167) KOLKATA
AGRA CANTT
16:35
12:10
AGC KOAA EXP (13168) AGRA CANTT
KOLKATA
8:45
4:40
HATE BAZARE EXP (13169) SEALDAH
SAHARSA JN
12:35
20:10
HATE BAZARE EXP (13170) SAHARSA JN
SEALDAH
7:15
14:20
GANGASAGAR EXP (13185) SEALDAH
JAYNAGAR
8:50
17:45
GANGA SAGAR EXP (13186) JAYNAGAR
SEALDAH
6:55
16:35
SDAH RPH EXP (13187) SEALDAH
RAMPUR HAT
12:15
7:20
RPH SDAH EXP (13188) RAMPUR HAT
SEALDAH
18:45
14:05
RJPB LTT EXP (13201) RAJENDRANAGAR T
LOKMANYATILAK T
11:30
23:45
LTT RJPB EXP (13202) LOKMANYATILAK T
RAJENDRANAGAR T
9:55
22:15
JANHIT EXPRESS (13205) SAHARSA JN
DANAPUR
6:15
23:00
JANHIT EXPRESS (13206) DANAPUR
SAHARSA JN
14:50
9:00
INTERCITY EXPRES (13225) JAYNAGAR
RAJENDRANAGAR T
20:00
10:45
INTERCITY EXPRES (13226) RAJENDRANAGAR T
JAYNAGAR
15:05
7:10
RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13233) RAJGIR
DANAPUR
20:25
16:30
RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13234) DANAPUR
RAJGIR
11:45
7:40
INTERCITY EXP (13235) SAHIBGANJ JN
DANAPUR
23:35
14:25
INTERCITY EXP (13236) DANAPUR
SAHIBGANJ JN
13:05
4:55
PNBE KOTA EXP (13237) PATNA JN
KOTA JN
12:55
11:50
KOTA PNBE EXP (13238) KOTA JN
PATNA JN
17:30
14:50
PNBE KOTA EXP (13239) PATNA JN
KOTA JN
12:55
11:50
KOTA PNBE EXP (13240) KOTA JN
PATNA JN
17:30
14:50
BANKA RJPB EXP (13241) BANKA
RAJENDRANAGAR T
15:00
7:35
RJPB BANKA EXP (13242) RAJENDRANAGAR T
BANKA
6:50
23:55
CAPITAL EXPRESS (13245) NEW JALPAIGURI
RAJENDRANAGAR T
3:20
14:40
CAPITAL EXP (13246) RAJENDRANAGAR T
NEW JALPAIGURI
11:30
23:15
RJPB CAPITAL EXP (13247) GUWAHATI
RAJENDRANAGAR T
3:20
4:35
KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248) RAJENDRANAGAR T
GUWAHATI
22:45
23:15
NTSK RJPB EXP (13281) NEW TINSUKIA JN
RAJENDRANAGAR T
14:00
6:30
RJPB NTSK EXP (13282) RAJENDRANAGAR T
NEW TINSUKIA JN
22:45
15:00
SOUTH BIHAR EXP (13287) DURG
RAJENDRANAGAR T
7:45
7:25
SOUTH BIHAR EXP (13288) RAJENDRANAGAR T
DURG
20:40
20:25
SUBARNAREKHA EXP (13301) DHANBAD JN
TATANAGAR JN
11:25
5:35
SUBARNAREKHA EXP (13302) TATANAGAR JN
DHANBAD JN
18:45
13:20
GANGASUTLEJ EXP (13307) DHANBAD JN
FIROZPUR CANT
10:15
21:20
GANGASATLUJ EXP (13308) FIROZPUR CANT
DHANBAD JN
4:55
18:25
GANGADAMODAR EX (13329) DHANBAD JN
PATNA JN
5:30
23:10
GANGADAMODAR EX (13330) PATNA JN
DHANBAD JN
5:20
23:15
DHN PNBE EXPRES (13331) DHANBAD JN
PATNA JN
18:30
8:10
PNBE DHN EXPRES (13332) PATNA JN
DHANBAD JN
16:35
8:25
SGRL INTERCITY (13345) VARANASI JN
SINGRAULI
20:50
14:10
PALAMOU EXPRESS (13347) BARKA KANA
PATNA JN
8:10
18:10
PALAMOU EXP (13348) PATNA JN
BARKA KANA
7:45
19:30
DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) DHANBAD JN
ALLEPPEY
19:25
10:30
DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352) ALLEPPEY
DHANBAD JN
13:30
5:55
INTERCITY EXP (13401) BHAGALPUR
DANAPUR
12:40
5:35
INTERCITY EXP (13402) DANAPUR
BHAGALPUR
22:25
16:00
VANANCHAL EXP (13403) RANCHI
BHAGALPUR
10:10
19:15
VANANCHAL EXP (13404) BHAGALPUR
RANCHI
8:40
19:05
FARAKKA EXPRESS (13413) MALDA TOWN
DELHI
4:40
19:10
FARKKA EXPRESS (13414) DELHI
MALDA TOWN
7:05
21:40
MLDT PNBE EXPRES (13415) MALDA TOWN
PATNA JN
6:00
20:30
PNBE MLDT EXPRES (13416) PATNA JN
MALDA TOWN
8:20
21:50
DGHA MLDT EXP (13417) DIGHA
MALDA TOWN
14:25
23:55
MLDT DGHA EXP (13418) MALDA TOWN
DIGHA
22:40
7:50
JANASEWA EXPRES (13419) BHAGALPUR
MUZAFFARPUR JN
20:40
14:05
JANSEWA EXPRESS (13420) MUZAFFARPUR JN
BHAGALPUR
6:00
23:05
BGP AII EXPRESS (13423) BHAGALPUR
AJMER JN
23:55
13:05
AII BGP EXP (13424) AJMER JN
BHAGALPUR
17:30
5:55
MLDT ST EXP (13425) MALDA TOWN
SURAT
4:50
12:30
ST MALDA TOWN EX (13426) SURAT
MALDA TOWN
6:15
12:50
MLDT ANVT EXP (13429) MALDA TOWN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
14:35
9:05
ANVT MLDT EXP (13430) ANAND VIHAR TRM
MALDA TOWN
23:50
17:10
INTERCITY EXP (13465) HOWRAH JN
MALDA TOWN
22:20
15:15
INTERCITY EXP (13466) MALDA TOWN
HOWRAH JN
12:50
6:10
FARAKKA EXPRESS (13483) MALDA TOWN
DELHI
4:40
19:10
FARAKKA EXPRESS (13484) DELHI
MALDA TOWN
7:05
21:40
ASN GKP EXPRESS (13507) ASANSOL JN
GORAKHPUR JN
5:50
16:15
GKP ASN EXPRESS (13508) GORAKHPUR JN
ASANSOL JN
11:15
20:55
ASN GD EXPRESS (13509) ASANSOL JN
GONDA JN
13:00
16:15
GD ASN EXPRESS (13510) GONDA JN
ASANSOL JN
11:15
15:00
TATA ASN EXP (13511) TATANAGAR JN
ASANSOL JN
16:30
13:00
TATANAGAR EXP (13512) ASANSOL JN
TATANAGAR JN
12:25
9:05
DLI ATTARI EXP (14001) DELHI
ATARI
7:15
23:10
ATTARI DLI EXP (14002) ATARI
DELHI
3:20
20:00
MLDT NDLS EXPRES (14003) MALDA TOWN
NEW DELHI
14:40
9:05
NDLS MLDT EXP (14004) NEW DELHI
MALDA TOWN
23:50
18:00
LICHCHAVI EXP (14005) SITAMARHI
ANAND VIHAR TRM
4:35
2:35
LICHCHAVI EXP (14006) ANAND VIHAR TRM
SITAMARHI
20:30
15:10
SADBHAVANA EXP (14007) RAXAUL JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
4:45
23:55
SADHBHAWNA EXP (14008) ANAND VIHAR TRM
RAXAUL JN
22:00
16:25
CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14009) BAPUDM MOTIHARI
ANAND VIHAR TRM
17:40
21:00
CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14010) ANAND VIHAR TRM
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
20:00
23:45
DLI HSX EXP (14011) DELHI
HOSHIARPUR
5:20
21:00
HSX DLI EXP (14012) HOSHIARPUR
DELHI
7:10
22:10
SLN ANVT EXP (14013) SULTANPUR
ANAND VIHAR TRM
4:45
15:30
SULTANPUR EXP (14014) ANAND VIHAR TRM
SULTANPUR
6:30
16:25
SADBHAVANA EXP (14015) RAXAUL JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
4:45
0:20
SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016) ANAND VIHAR TRM
RAXAUL JN
21:30
16:25
SADBHAVANA EXP (14017) RAXAUL JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
4:45
23:55
SADBHAVNA EXP (14018) ANAND VIHAR TRM
RAXAUL JN
22:00
16:25
ANVT SUNDARI EXP (14019) AGARTALA
ANAND VIHAR TRM
12:50
14:00
AGTL SUNDRI EXP (14020) ANAND VIHAR TRM
AGARTALA
0:30
23:55
DEE SIKR EXP (14021) DELHI S ROHILLA
SIKAR JN
5:45
22:25
SIKR DEE EXP (14022) SIKAR JN
DELHI S ROHILLA
5:40
22:15
JAMMU MAIL (14033) DELHI
SHMATA VD KATRA
11:05
20:10
JAMMU MAIL (14034) SHMATA VD KATRA
DELHI
5:45
14:35
DAULADHAR EXP (14035) DELHI
PATHANKOT
8:20
22:45
DHAULADHAR EXP (14036) PATHANKOT
DELHI
10:25
23:20
MUSSOORIE EXP (14041) DELHI S ROHILLA
DEHRADUN
8:30
21:30
MUSSOORIE EXP (14042) DEHRADUN
DELHI S ROHILLA
8:30
21:20
GARHWAL EXPRESS (14043) KOTDWARA
DELHI
22:20
15:10
GARHWAL EXPRESS (14044) DELHI
KOTDWARA
14:30
7:20
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL (14055) DIBRUGARH
DELHI
6:05
23:25
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL (14056) DELHI
DIBRUGARH
4:25
23:40
HIMALYAN QUEEN (14095) DELHI S ROHILLA
KALKA
11:10
5:35
HIMALAYAN QUEEN (14096) KALKA
DELHI S ROHILLA
22:40
16:55
LINK EXPRESS (14114) DEHRADUN
ALLAHABAD JN
8:10
13:20
ALD HW EXP (14115) ALLAHABAD JN
HARIDWAR JN
13:45
23:45
HW ALD EXP (14116) HARIDWAR JN
ALLAHABAD JN
7:05
16:05
MANWAR SANGM EXP (14117) ALLAHABAD JN
BASTI
11:20
4:30
MANWAR SANGM EXP (14118) BASTI
ALLAHABAD JN
20:30
13:30
KGM DDN EXPRESS (14119) KATHGODAM
DEHRADUN
4:20
19:45
DDN KGM EXPRESS (14120) DEHRADUN
KATHGODAM
7:10
22:55
CNB ANVT EXP (14151) KANPUR CENTRAL
ANAND VIHAR TRM
18:20
7:50
ANVT CNB EXP (14152) ANAND VIHAR TRM
KANPUR CENTRAL
7:30
19:45
SANGAM EXPRESS (14163) ALLAHABAD JN
MEERUT CITY
6:40
17:45
SANGAM EXP (14164) MEERUT CITY
ALLAHABAD JN
8:10
19:00
BSB LKO INTRCITY (14203) VARANASI JN
LUCKNOW NR
22:10
16:20
LKO BSB INTRCITY (14204) LUCKNOW NR
VARANASI JN
13:30
7:00
FD DLI EXP (14205) FAIZABAD JN
DELHI
5:40
17:25
DLI FD EXP (14206) DELHI
FAIZABAD JN
7:20
18:25
PADMAVAT EXPRES (14207) PARTAPGARH JN
DELHI
6:45
17:00
PADMAVAT EXPRES (14208) DELHI
PARTAPGARH JN
8:20
19:50
PRG LKO INTRCTY (14209) PRAYAG
LUCKNOW NR
19:25
15:40
LKO PRG INTRCITY (14210) LUCKNOW NR
PRAYAG
11:30
7:30
INTERCITY EXP (14211) AGRA CANTT
NEW DELHI
10:20
6:00
INTERCITY EXP (14212) NEW DELHI
AGRA CANTT
22:05
17:35
BSB GD INTERCITY (14213) VARANASI JN
GONDA JN
20:15
14:15
GD BSB INTERCITY (14214) GONDA JN
VARANASI JN
13:40
6:55
GANGA GOMTI EXP (14215) ALLAHABAD JN
LUCKNOW NR
10:10
6:00
GANGA GOMTI EXP (14216) LUCKNOW NR
ALLAHABAD JN
22:25
18:00
UNCHAHAR EXP (14217) PRAYAG
CHANDIGARH
9:25
14:05
UNCHAHAR EXP (14218) CHANDIGARH
PRAYAG
10:55
16:40
BSB LKO EXP (14219) VARANASI JN
LUCKNOW NR
11:25
5:10
LKO BSB EXP (14220) LUCKNOW NR
VARANASI JN
20:25
12:55
BUDH PURNIMA EXP (14223) RAJGIR
VARANASI JN
8:40
23:30
BUDHPURNIMA EXP (14224) VARANASI JN
RAJGIR
5:55
20:30
VARUNA EXPRESS (14227) VARANASI JN
LUCKNOW NR
9:50
4:45
VARUNA EXP (14228) LUCKNOW NR
VARANASI JN
23:30
17:35
BSB BE EXPRESS (14235) VARANASI JN
BAREILLY
14:20
23:40
BE BSB EXPRESS (14236) BAREILLY
VARANASI JN
6:50
15:35
K V EXP (14257) VARANASI JN
NEW DELHI
6:15
14:00
KASHI V EXPRESS (14258) NEW DELHI
VARANASI JN
4:35
11:35
EKATMATA EXPRESS (14259) MUGHAL SARAI JN
LUCKNOW NR
5:50
23:00
EKATMATA EXPRESS (14260) LUCKNOW NR
MUGHAL SARAI JN
6:35
23:35
BSB DDN EXP (14265) VARANASI JN
DEHRADUN
6:30
8:25
DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266) DEHRADUN
VARANASI JN
15:35
18:15
PRG BE EXPRESS (14307) PRAYAG
BAREILLY
10:55
22:15
UJJAINI EXPRESS (14309) UJJAIN JN
DEHRADUN
19:40
15:00
UJJAIYANI EXP (14310) DEHRADUN
UJJAIN JN
9:05
5:50
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311) BAREILLY
BHUJ
14:00
6:00
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312) BHUJ
BAREILLY
20:35
12:40
BAREILLY EXP (14313) LOKMANYATILAK T
BAREILLY
15:30
8:05
BE LTT EXPRESS (14314) BAREILLY
LOKMANYATILAK T
20:00
11:00
INTERCITY EXP (14315) BAREILLY
NEW DELHI
10:15
4:35
INTERCITY EXP (14316) NEW DELHI
BAREILLY
21:50
16:35
IND DDN EXPRESS (14317) INDORE JN BG
DEHRADUN
19:40
15:00
DDN INDB EXP (14318) DEHRADUN
INDORE JN BG
6:40
5:50
INDB BARELLY EXP (14319) INDORE JN BG
BAREILLY
15:30
16:50
BE INDB EXPRESS (14320) BAREILLY
INDORE JN BG
11:05
11:00
BE BHUJ EXP (14321) BAREILLY
BHUJ
9:30
6:00
BAREILLY EXPRESS (14322) BHUJ
BAREILLY
20:35
17:05
NDLS ROK EXP (14323) NEW DELHI
ROHTAK JN
12:55
10:35
ROK NDLS EXP (14324) ROHTAK JN
NEW DELHI
16:00
14:15
TRIBENI EXPRESS (14369) SINGRAULI
BAREILLY
12:35
16:20
TRIVENI EXP (14370) BAREILLY
SINGRAULI
7:35
12:10
TRIBENI EXPRESS (14371) BARWADIH JN
BAREILLY
12:35
13:00
BTI JAT EXP (14501) BHATINDA JN
JAMMU TAWI
7:25
20:50
JAT BTI EXP (14502) JAMMU TAWI
BHATINDA JN
10:20
23:15
KLK SVDK EXPRESS (14503) KALKA
SHMATA VD KATRA
4:35
19:00
SVDK KLK EXP (14504) SHMATA VD KATRA
KALKA
7:50
21:20
NAUCHANDI EXP (14511) ALLAHABAD JN
SAHARANPUR
11:55
17:40
NAUCHANDI EXP (14512) SAHARANPUR
ALLAHABAD JN
9:55
16:50
KISAN EXPRESS (14519) DELHI
BHATINDA JN
22:20
14:50
KISAN EXPRESS (14520) BHATINDA JN
DELHI
14:10
6:55
DLI UMB EXP (14521) DELHI
AMBALA CANT JN
18:45
13:10
UMB DLI EXP (14522) AMBALA CANT JN
DELHI
11:40
5:40
HARIHARNATH EXP (14523) BARAUNI JN
AMBALA CANT JN
7:55
5:00
HARIHARNATH EXP (14524) AMBALA CANT JN
BARAUNI JN
2:10
22:45
SGNR INTERCITY (14525) AMBALA CANT JN
SHRI GANGANAGAR
12:00
5:15
UMB INTERCITY (14526) SHRI GANGANAGAR
AMBALA CANT JN
20:55
14:00
HIMACHAL EXP (14553) DELHI
AMB ANDAURA
8:45
22:55
HIMACHAL EXPRESS (14554) AMB ANDAURA
DELHI
5:30
20:10
BAREILLY DLI EX (14555) BAREILLY
DELHI
21:45
14:10
BAREILLY EXP (14556) DELHI
BAREILLY
13:05
6:00
HW JAT EXP (14605) HARIDWAR JN
JAMMU TAWI
3:50
17:00
JAT HW EXP (14606) JAMMU TAWI
HARIDWAR JN
10:25
22:20
HEMKUNT EXP (14609) RISHIKESH
SHMATA VD KATRA
6:30
16:25
HEMKUNT EXP (14610) SHMATA VD KATRA
RISHIKESH
8:35
16:20
GCT SVDK EXP (14611) GHAZIPUR CITY
SHMATA VD KATRA
12:35
8:30
SVDK GCT EXP (14612) SHMATA VD KATRA
GHAZIPUR CITY
6:30
5:40
LKU ASR EXP (14615) LAL KUAN
AMRITSAR JN
15:15
23:15
ASR LKU EXP (14616) AMRITSAR JN
LAL KUAN
20:25
5:55
PATALKOT EXP (14623) CHHINDWARA JN
DELHI S ROHILLA
6:15
10:15
PATALKOT EXP (14624) DELHI S ROHILLA
CHHINDWARA JN
9:50
12:20
FZR INTERCITY (14625) DELHI S ROHILLA
FIROZPUR CANT
14:15
6:45
DEE INTERCITY (14626) FIROZPUR CANT
DELHI S ROHILLA
11:40
4:20
DDN ASR EXPRESS (14631) DEHRADUN
AMRITSAR JN
7:30
19:00
ASR DDN EXPRESS (14632) AMRITSAR JN
DEHRADUN
10:35
22:10
SHALIMAR EXP (14645) DELHI
JAMMU TAWI
5:25
15:50
SHALIMAR EXP (14646) JAMMU TAWI
DELHI
10:55
21:00
SARYU YAMUNA EXP (14649) JAYNAGAR
AMRITSAR JN
23:55
7:15
SARYUYAMUNA EXP (14650) AMRITSAR JN
JAYNAGAR
1:15
11:55
DLI JSM EXPRESS (14659) DELHI
JAISALMER
11:45
17:35
JSM DLI EXPRESS (14660) JAISALMER
DELHI
11:15
16:45
MALANI EXP (14662) BARMER
DELHI
11:15
18:00
SHAHEED EXPRESS (14673) JAYNAGAR
AMRITSAR JN
23:55
7:15
SHAHEED EXP (14674) AMRITSAR JN
JAYNAGAR
1:15
11:55
NDLS JUC EXPRES (14681) NEW DELHI
JALANDHAR CITY
23:50
14:45
JUC NDLS EXPRES (14682) JALANDHAR CITY
NEW DELHI
12:55
4:10
JSM LGH EXP (14703) JAISALMER
LALGARH JN
16:35
10:00
LGH JSM EXP (14704) LALGARH JN
JAISALMER
13:40
7:20
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14707) BIKANER JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
9:40
9:30
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708) BANDRA TERMINUS
BIKANER JN
15:35
15:05
BKN PURI EXP (14709) BIKANER JN
PURI
9:45
17:05
PURI BKN EXPRESS (14710) PURI
BIKANER JN
22:00
6:30
HW SGNR EXP (14711) HARIDWAR JN
SHRI GANGANAGAR
0:05
14:15
SGNR HW EXP (14712) SHRI GANGANAGAR
HARIDWAR JN
13:30
4:10
SGNR JAT EXP (14713) SHRI GANGANAGAR
JAMMU TAWI
2:35
14:45
JAT SGNR EXP (14714) JAMMU TAWI
SHRI GANGANAGAR
18:00
5:30
HSR HW EXPRESS (14715) HISAR
HARIDWAR JN
15:20
4:30
HW HSR EXP (14716) HARIDWAR JN
HISAR
2:00
16:20
BKN HW EXPRESS (14717) BIKANER JN
HARIDWAR JN
15:20
23:05
HW BKN EXP (14718) HARIDWAR JN
BIKANER JN
7:55
16:20
KALINDI EXPRESS (14723) KANPUR CENTRAL
BHIWANI
9:40
17:25
KALINDI EXPRESS (14724) BHIWANI
KANPUR CENTRAL
11:10
18:35
DLI FKA EXP (14731) DELHI
FAZILKA
1:00
14:20
FKA DLI EXP (14732) FAZILKA
DELHI
12:45
2:00
JU INDB EXP (14801) JODHPUR JN
INDORE JN BG
23:00
7:00
INDB JU EXP (14802) INDORE JN BG
JODHPUR JN
19:35
4:30
BGKT ADI EXPRESS (14803) BHAGAT KI KOTHI
AHMEDABAD JN
20:00
10:25
ADI BGKT EXPRESS (14804) AHMEDABAD JN
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
7:00
21:00
BARMER AC EXP (14805) YESVANTPUR JN
BARMER
8:00
10:30
BME YPR AC EXP (14806) BARMER
YESVANTPUR JN
3:15
1:00
JSM JU EXPRESS (14809) JAISALMER
JODHPUR JN
12:45
6:45
JU JSM EXPRESS (14810) JODHPUR JN
JAISALMER
6:00
23:30
SIKR DEE EXPRESS (14811) SIKAR JN
DELHI S ROHILLA
21:00
14:20
DEE SIKAR EXP (14812) DELHI S ROHILLA
SIKAR JN
13:10
6:50
JU BPL EXPRESS (14813) JODHPUR JN
BHOPAL JN
9:10
8:00
BPL JODHPUR EXP (14814) BHOPAL JN
JODHPUR JN
19:50
17:25
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14853) VARANASI JN
JODHPUR JN
18:40
17:25
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14854) JODHPUR JN
VARANASI JN
10:30
9:30
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14863) VARANASI JN
JODHPUR JN
18:40
18:15
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14864) JODHPUR JN
VARANASI JN
8:45
9:30
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14865) VARANASI JN
JODHPUR JN
18:40
18:15
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14866) JODHPUR JN
VARANASI JN
8:50
9:30
KLK BME EXPRESS (14887) KALKA
BARMER
20:15
21:30
BARMER KLK EXP (14888) BARMER
KALKA
5:55
6:45
JU MBF LINK EXP (14889) BHAGAT KI KOTHI
MUNABAO
7:00
1:00
MBF BGKT EXP (14890) MUNABAO
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
23:50
19:00
MFP DDN EXP (15001) MUZAFFARPUR JN
DEHRADUN
13:55
14:00
DDN MFP EXP (15002) DEHRADUN
MUZAFFARPUR JN
16:10
15:25
CHAURICHAURAEXP (15003) KANPUR ANWRGANJ
GORAKHPUR JN
6:55
16:40
CHAURICHAURAEXP (15004) GORAKHPUR JN
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
12:05
22:45
GKP DDN EXPRESS (15005) GORAKHPUR JN
DEHRADUN
13:55
21:15
DDN GKP EXP (15006) DEHRADUN
GORAKHPUR JN
8:05
15:25
BCY LJN EXPRESS (15007) VARANASI CITY
LUCKNOW NE
5:45
17:00
LJN BCY EXP (15008) LUCKNOW NE
VARANASI CITY
12:25
23:10
GKP GTNR EXP (15009) GORAKHPUR JN
GOMATI NAGAR
6:05
22:00
GTNR GKP EXP (15010) GOMATI NAGAR
GORAKHPUR JN
7:20
23:20
LJN CDG EXPRESS (15011) LUCKNOW NE
CHANDIGARH
15:00
23:00
CDG LJN EXPRESS (15012) CHANDIGARH
LUCKNOW NE
9:10
17:05
RANIKHET EXP (15013) JAISALMER
KATHGODAM
5:05
0:45
RANIKHET EXP (15014) KATHGODAM
JAISALMER
23:15
20:40
GKP YPR EXPRESS (15015) GORAKHPUR JN
YESVANTPUR JN
9:45
6:35
YPR GORAKPUR EXP (15016) YESVANTPUR JN
GORAKHPUR JN
13:30
7:35
GORAKHPUR EXP (15017) LOKMANYATILAK T
GORAKHPUR JN
19:10
6:35
GKP LTT EXP (15018) GORAKHPUR JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
18:05
5:30
SHM GKP EXPRESS (15021) SHALIMAR
GORAKHPUR JN
16:25
20:22
GKP SHM EXPRESS (15022) GORAKHPUR JN
SHALIMAR
9:55
13:40
GKP YPR EXP (15023) GORAKHPUR JN
YESVANTPUR JN
11:15
8:50
YPR GKP EXP (15024) YESVANTPUR JN
GORAKHPUR JN
19:45
23:40
MAU ANVT EXPRESS (15025) MAU JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
3:45
10:45
ANVT MAU EXP (15026) ANAND VIHAR TRM
MAU JN
6:40
12:55
MAURYA EXP (15027) HATIA
GORAKHPUR JN
17:25
17:05
MAURYA EXPRESS (15028) GORAKHPUR JN
HATIA
8:10
7:25
GKP PUNE EXP (15029) GORAKHPUR JN
PUNE JN
4:05
17:25
PUNE GKP EXPRESS (15030) PUNE JN
GORAKHPUR JN
20:00
10:45
HW RMR EXP (15033) HARIDWAR JN
RAMNAGAR
23:35
18:30
RMR HW EXP (15034) RAMNAGAR
HARIDWAR JN
13:45
8:35
UTR SAMPRK K EX (15035) DELHI
KATHGODAM
22:45
16:00
UTR SAMPRK K EX (15036) KATHGODAM
DELHI
15:25
8:45
LJN KGM EXP (15043) LUCKNOW NE
KATHGODAM
8:00
21:55
KGM LJN EXP (15044) KATHGODAM
LUCKNOW NE
18:40
10:50
GKP OKHA EXPRES (15045) GORAKHPUR JN
OKHA
3:55
4:45
GORAKHPUR EXP (15046) OKHA
GORAKHPUR JN
19:25
21:00
PURBANCHAL EXP (15047) KOLKATA
GORAKHPUR JN
7:45
14:30
PURVANCHAL EXP (15048) GORAKHPUR JN
KOLKATA
4:25
11:30
KOAA GKP EXP (15049) KOLKATA
GORAKHPUR JN
9:45
14:30
GKP KOLKATA EXP (15050) GORAKHPUR JN
KOLKATA
4:25
8:00
KOAA GKP EXP (15051) KOLKATA
GORAKHPUR JN
8:15
14:30
GKP KOLKATA EXP (15052) GORAKHPUR JN
KOLKATA
4:25
10:10
CPR LJN EXP (15053) CHHAPRA
LUCKNOW NE
9:00
19:35
LJN CPR EXP (15054) LUCKNOW NE
CHHAPRA
11:10
20:50
AF RMR EXPRESS (15055) AGRA FORT
RAMNAGAR
23:45
13:10
RMR AF EXP (15056) RAMNAGAR
AGRA FORT
5:00
17:40
GKP ANVT EXP (15057) GORAKHPUR JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
11:00
20:55
ANVT GKP EXP (15058) ANAND VIHAR TRM
GORAKHPUR JN
7:30
17:10
ANVT INTERCITY (15059) LAL KUAN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
11:00
4:30
LKU INTERCITY (15060) ANAND VIHAR TRM
LAL KUAN
20:35
14:05
GKP LTT EXP (15063) GORAKHPUR JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
16:00
5:30
LTT GKP EXPRESS (15064) LOKMANYATILAK T
GORAKHPUR JN
4:30
17:50
GKP PNVL EXP (15065) GORAKHPUR JN
PANVEL
16:20
5:30
PNVL GKP EXPRESS (15066) PANVEL
GORAKHPUR JN
4:30
17:50
GKP BDTS EXP (15067) GORAKHPUR JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
20:05
5:30
BDTS GKP EXP (15068) BANDRA TERMINUS
GORAKHPUR JN
17:35
0:20
BNZ INTERCITY (15069) GORAKHPUR JN
BADSHAHNAGAR
10:05
4:00
GKP INTERCITY (15070) BADSHAHNAGAR
GORAKHPUR JN
23:25
16:30
AMARNATH EXP (15097) BHAGALPUR
JAMMU TAWI
12:35
23:50
AMARNATH EXP (15098) JAMMU TAWI
BHAGALPUR
10:00
22:45
MUV INTERCITY (15103) GORAKHPUR JN
MANDUADIH
21:45
16:00
GKP INTERCITY (15104) MANDUADIH
GORAKHPUR JN
11:10
5:25
BCY INTERCITY (15111) CHHAPRA
VARANASI CITY
8:40
3:45
CPR INTERCITY (15112) VARANASI CITY
CHHAPRA
23:50
18:35
LOK NAYAK EXP (15115) CHHAPRA
DELHI
11:55
11:15
LOK NAYAK EXP (15116) DELHI
CHHAPRA
13:20
14:00
MUV JBP EXPRES (15117) MANDUADIH
JABALPUR
18:50
8:25
JBP MUV EXPRESS (15118) JABALPUR
MANDUADIH
20:35
10:00
RMM MUV EXPRESS (15119) RAMESWARAM
MANDUADIH
4:45
23:00
MUV RMM EXP (15120) MANDUADIH
RAMESWARAM
0:35
21:00
SARNATH EXPRESS (15159) CHHAPRA
DURG
7:30
7:10
SARNATH EXPRESS (15160) DURG
CHHAPRA
21:40
20:25
BJU LJN EXP (15203) BARAUNI JN
LUCKNOW NE
13:00
20:30
LJN BJU EXP (15204) LUCKNOW NE
BARAUNI JN
8:00
15:00
CHITRAKUT EXP (15205) LUCKNOW NE
JABALPUR
7:10
17:30
CHITRAKUT EXP (15206) JABALPUR
LUCKNOW NE
9:30
20:40
MUZAFFARPUR EXP (15227) YESVANTPUR JN
MUZAFFARPUR JN
4:00
23:55
MFP YPR EXP (15228) MUZAFFARPUR JN
YESVANTPUR JN
11:50
7:25
BJU GONDIA EXP (15231) BARAUNI JN
GONDIA JN
18:50
10:00
GONDIA BJU EXP (15232) GONDIA JN
BARAUNI JN
8:30
21:00
KOAA DBG EXP (15233) KOLKATA
DARBHANGA JN
22:30
10:40
DBG KOAA EXPRESS (15234) DARBHANGA JN
KOLKATA
3:10
15:45
HWH DBG EXPRESS (15235) HOWRAH JN
DARBHANGA JN
22:30
11:05
DBG HWH EXPRESS (15236) DARBHANGA JN
HOWRAH JN
3:00
15:45
SATYAGRAH EXP (15273) RAXAUL JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
9:05
8:50
SATYAGRAH EXP (15274) ANAND VIHAR TRM
RAXAUL JN
16:45
17:25
POORBIYA EXP (15279) SAHARSA JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
12:05
11:45
POORABIYA EXP (15280) ANAND VIHAR TRM
SAHARSA JN
19:00
17:10
NAINITAL EXP (15307) TANAKPUR
AISHBAGH
6:55
21:30
NAINITAL EXP (15308) AISHBAGH
TANAKPUR
5:20
20:25
GOKUL EXP (15315) GONDA JN
IZZATNAGAR
7:00
19:50
GOKUL EXPRESS (15316) IZZATNAGAR
GONDA JN
7:55
20:00
APDJ SHTT RR EXP (15417) ALIPUR DUAR JN
SILGHAT TOWN
12:00
19:00
SHTT APDJ RR EXP (15418) SILGHAT TOWN
ALIPUR DUAR JN
8:30
17:15
MAHANANDA EXP (15483) ALIPUR DUAR JN
DELHI
22:40
9:25
MAHANANDA EXP (15484) DELHI
ALIPUR DUAR JN
20:00
6:35
JYG PNBE INT EXP (15549) JAYNAGAR
PATNA JN
13:40
6:00
PNBE JYG INT EXP (15550) PATNA JN
JAYNAGAR
23:00
15:30
PORVOTR S KRNTI (15601) SILCHAR
NEW DELHI
13:00
18:30
NDLS SCL PSK EXP (15602) NEW DELHI
SILCHAR
20:45
23:45
INTER CITY EXP (15603) GUWAHATI
LEDO
10:45
20:45
INTERCITY EXP (15604) LEDO
GUWAHATI
4:45
14:55
JTTN INTERCITY (15605) KAMAKHYA
DIBRUGARH
11:40
20:15
GHY INTERCITY (15606) DIBRUGARH
KAMAKHYA
5:30
14:25
GHY SCL EXPRESS (15611) GUWAHATI
SILCHAR
5:55
17:30
SCL GHY EXPRESS (15612) SILCHAR
GUWAHATI
7:45
19:20
LACHIT EXPRESS (15613) KAMAKHYA
MURKONGSELEK
8:00
20:30
LACHIT EXPRESS (15614) MURKONGSELEK
KAMAKHYA
7:05
19:00
DONYI POLO EXP (15617) GUWAHATI
NAHARLAGUN
5:55
21:20
DONYI POLO EXP (15618) NAHARLAGUN
GUWAHATI
4:25
18:45
GAYA KYQ WKLY EX (15619) GAYA JN
KAMAKHYA
12:30
12:55
KYQ GYA WKLY EXP (15620) KAMAKHYA
GAYA JN
5:40
7:00
KYQ ANVT EXPRESS (15621) KAMAKHYA
ANAND VIHAR TRM
17:40
5:35
ANVT KYQ EXPRESS (15622) ANAND VIHAR TRM
KAMAKHYA
14:45
23:45
BGKT KYQ EXP (15623) BHAGAT KI KOTHI
KAMAKHYA
23:05
15:30
KYQ BGKT EXPRESS (15624) KAMAKHYA
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
21:45
17:15
GUWAHATI EXPRESS (15629) TAMBARAM
GUWAHATI
4:45
21:45
GUWAHATI MS EXP (15630) GUWAHATI
TAMBARAM
21:15
15:00
BME GHY EXPRESS (15631) BARMER
GUWAHATI
1:00
22:30
GHY BME BKN EXP (15632) GUWAHATI
BARMER
10:00
10:45
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15635) OKHA
GUWAHATI
7:00
11:40
DWARKA EXPRESS (15636) GUWAHATI
OKHA
3:55
10:45
PURI GHY EXPRESS (15639) PURI
GUWAHATI
22:00
14:25
GHY PURI EXPRESS (15640) GUWAHATI
PURI
3:10
18:45
PURI KYQ EXPRESS (15643) PURI
KAMAKHYA
6:10
22:15
KYQ PURI EXPRESS (15644) KAMAKHYA
PURI
7:30
23:45
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15645) LOKMANYATILAK T
GUWAHATI
12:00
8:05
GHY LTT EXP (15646) GUWAHATI
LOKMANYATILAK T
20:00
16:55
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15647) LOKMANYATILAK T
GUWAHATI
13:00
8:05
GHY LTT EXPRESS (15648) GUWAHATI
LOKMANYATILAK T
20:00
15:00
LOHIT EXPRESS (15651) GUWAHATI
JAMMU TAWI
12:35
13:10
LOHIT EXPRESS (15652) JAMMU TAWI
GUWAHATI
23:40
22:45
AMARNATH EXPRESS (15653) GUWAHATI
JAMMU TAWI
12:35
13:10
JAMMU GHY EXPRES (15654) JAMMU TAWI
GUWAHATI
23:40
22:45
KYQ SVDK EXPRESS (15655) KAMAKHYA
SHMATA VD KATRA
16:00
10:45
SVDK KYQ EXPRESS (15656) SHMATA VD KATRA
KAMAKHYA
12:30
3:40
KANCHANJANGA EXP (15657) SEALDAH
GUWAHATI
4:00
6:35
KANCHANJUNGA EXP (15658) GUWAHATI
SEALDAH
19:25
22:55
KANCHANJUNGA EXP (15659) SEALDAH
AGARTALA
21:00
6:35
KANCHANJUNGA EXP (15660) AGARTALA
SEALDAH
19:25
5:30
RNC KYQ EXPRESS (15661) RANCHI
KAMAKHYA
22:40
20:30
KYQ RNC EXPRESS (15662) KAMAKHYA
RANCHI
14:30
12:00
B G EXPRESS (15665) GUWAHATI
DIMAPUR
20:10
14:30
B G EXPRESS (15666) DIMAPUR
GUWAHATI
3:30
21:45
KAMAKHYA EXPRESS (15667) GANDHIDHAM BG
KAMAKHYA
6:10
13:40
KYQ GIMB EXPRESS (15668) KAMAKHYA
GANDHIDHAM BG
2:40
11:00
NAGALAND EXPRESS (15669) GUWAHATI
DIMAPUR
5:00
23:35
NAGALAND EXPRESS (15670) DIMAPUR
GUWAHATI
10:55
6:00
KIR ASR EXPRESS (15707) KATIHAR JN
AMRITSAR JN
12:45
22:45
ASR KIR EXPRESS (15708) AMRITSAR JN
KATIHAR JN
20:10
7:10
HWH KIR EXPRESS (15711) HOWRAH JN
KATIHAR JN
6:45
21:55
KIR HWH EXPRESS (15712) KATIHAR JN
HOWRAH JN
7:20
22:30
INTERCITY EXP (15713) KATIHAR JN
PATNA JN
13:15
6:20
INTERCITY EXP (15714) PATNA JN
KATIHAR JN
21:25
14:15
GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15715) KISHANGANJ
AJMER JN
21:30
6:00
GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15716) AJMER JN
KISHANGANJ
3:15
11:05
INTERCITY (15719) KATIHAR JN
SILIGURI JN
11:15
6:00
INTERCITY (15720) SILIGURI JN
KATIHAR JN
20:15
15:00
PAHARIA EXPRESS (15721) DIGHA
NEW JALPAIGURI
9:30
16:30
PAHARIA EXPRESS (15722) NEW JALPAIGURI
DIGHA
12:00
20:15
NJP SMI EXPRESS (15723) NEW JALPAIGURI
SITAMARHI
10:15
21:10
SMI NJP EXPRESS (15724) SITAMARHI
NEW JALPAIGURI
5:15
17:15
DBRG CDG EXPRESS (15903) DIBRUGARH
CHANDIGARH
13:30
7:00
CDG DBRG EXPRESS (15904) CHANDIGARH
DIBRUGARH
8:15
23:15
DBRG VIVEK EXP (15905) KANYAKUMARI
DIBRUGARH
6:40
23:00
VIVEK EXPRESS (15906) DIBRUGARH
KANYAKUMARI
9:50
23:05
ABADH ASSAM EXP (15909) DIBRUGARH
LALGARH JN
4:30
9:35
AVADH ASSAM EXP (15910) LALGARH JN
DIBRUGARH
15:55
19:45
RNY DBRG EXPRESS (15927) RANGIYA JN
NEW TINSUKIA JN
20:00
5:30
DBRG RNY EXPRESS (15928) NEW TINSUKIA JN
RANGIYA JN
19:45
5:45
DIBRUGARH EXP (15929) TAMBARAM
DIBRUGARH
18:00
21:45
DBRG MS EXPRESS (15930) DIBRUGARH
TAMBARAM
21:15
23:45
DBRG ASR EXPRESS (15933) DIBRUGARH
AMRITSAR JN
21:05
7:00
ASR DBRG EXPRESS (15934) AMRITSAR JN
DIBRUGARH
4:55
15:45
JHAJHA DBRG EXP (15941) JHAJHA
DIBRUGARH
11:55
22:05
DBRG JHAJHA EXP (15942) DIBRUGARH
JHAJHA
17:50
5:30
KAMRUP EXPRESS (15959) HOWRAH JN
DIBRUGARH
5:55
17:35
KAMRUP EXPRESS (15960) DIBRUGARH
HOWRAH JN
5:45
18:25
RNY DBRG EXPRESS (15967) RANGIYA JN
DIBRUGARH
20:55
5:30
DBRG RNY EXPRESS (15968) DIBRUGARH
RANGIYA JN
19:45
5:00
MAS NSL EXPRESS (16003) CHENNAI CENTRAL
NAGARSOL
11:55
9:10
NSL MAS WKLY EXP (16004) NAGARSOL
CHENNAI CENTRAL
16:45
13:30
KAVERI EXPRESS (16021) CHENNAI CENTRAL
MYSURU JN
6:50
21:15
KAVERI EXPRESS (16022) MYSURU JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
7:00
20:30
ANDAMAN EXPRESS (16031) CHENNAI CENTRAL
SHMATA VD KATRA
15:20
5:15
ANDAMAN EXPRESS (16032) SHMATA VD KATRA
CHENNAI CENTRAL
10:20
21:55
TIRUPATHI EXP (16053) CHENNAI CENTRAL
TIRUPATI
17:50
14:15
MADRAS EXPRESS (16054) TIRUPATI
CHENNAI CENTRAL
13:40
10:00
SAPTHAGIRI EXP (16057) CHENNAI CENTRAL
TIRUPATI
9:40
6:25
SAPTAGIRI EXP (16058) TIRUPATI
CHENNAI CENTRAL
21:55
18:05
LUCKNOW EXP (16093) CHENNAI CENTRAL
LUCKNOW NE
20:40
5:15
LJN MAS EXP (16094) LUCKNOW NE
CHENNAI CENTRAL
10:20
16:20
RAMESWARAM EXP (16101) CHENNAI EGMORE
RAMESWARAM
8:25
19:15
CHENNAI EXPRESS (16102) RAMESWARAM
CHENNAI EGMORE
6:35
17:00
TIRUCHENDUR EXP (16105) CHENNAI EGMORE
TIRUCHENDUR
8:20
16:05
TCN CHENNAI EXP (16106) TIRUCHENDUR
CHENNAI EGMORE
11:25
19:00
MS PDY EXP (16115) CHENNAI EGMORE
PUDUCHERRY
22:25
18:10
CHENNAI EXP (16116) PUDUCHERRY
CHENNAI EGMORE
9:30
5:35
MS GURUVAYUR EX (16127) CHENNAI EGMORE
GURUVAYUR
5:50
8:15
GUV CHENNAI EXP (16128) GURUVAYUR
CHENNAI EGMORE
20:30
21:25
MS TN LINK EXP (16129) CHENNAI EGMORE
TUTICORIN
20:30
8:15
TN MS LINK EXP (16130) TUTICORIN
CHENNAI EGMORE
20:30
7:50
KARAIKAL EXP (16175) CHENNAI EGMORE
KARAIKAL
6:30
22:05
CHENNAI EXP (16176) KARAIKAL
CHENNAI EGMORE
5:10
21:00
MANNAI EXP (16179) CHENNAI EGMORE
MANNARGUDI
5:40
21:20
MANNAI EXP (16180) MANNARGUDI
CHENNAI EGMORE
5:45
21:25
SILAMBU EXPRESS (16181) CHENNAI EGMORE
SENGOTTAI
9:20
20:20
SILAMBU EXPRESS (16182) SENGOTTAI
CHENNAI EGMORE
5:35
16:00
UZHAVAN EXPRESS (16183) CHENNAI EGMORE
THANJAVUR
6:10
22:30
UZHAVAN EXPRESS (16184) THANJAVUR
CHENNAI EGMORE
4:30
21:20
VELANKANNI EXP (16185) CHENNAI EGMORE
VELLANKANNI
6:30
22:05
VELANKANNI EXP (16186) VELLANKANNI
CHENNAI EGMORE
5:10
20:45
ERNAKULAM EXP (16187) KARAIKAL
ERNAKULAM JN
6:40
16:10
ERS KARAIKALEXP (16188) ERNAKULAM JN
KARAIKAL
11:50
22:15
TIRUPATHY EXP (16203) CHENNAI CENTRAL
TIRUPATI
20:10
16:35
TPTY MAS EXPRESS (16204) TIRUPATI
CHENNAI CENTRAL
10:45
6:45
MYSORE EXPRESS (16205) TALGUPPA
MYSURU JN
22:15
14:30
TALGUPPA EXP (16206) MYSURU JN
TALGUPPA
13:30
6:00
AII MYS EXPRESS (16209) AJMER JN
MYSURU JN
6:00
5:30
AJMER EXPRESS (16210) MYSURU JN
AJMER JN
17:40
18:30
CHAMUNDI EXP (16215) MYSURU JN
KSR BENGALURU
9:30
6:45
CHAMUNDI EXPRES (16216) KSR BENGALURU
MYSURU JN
21:05
18:15
MYS SNSI EXPRESS (16217) MYSURU JN
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
11:30
5:10
SNSI MYS EXPRESS (16218) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
MYSURU JN
6:00
23:55
CMNR TPTY EXP (16219) CHAMARAJANAGAR
TIRUPATI
5:25
15:10
TPTY CMNR EXP (16220) TIRUPATI
CHAMARAJANAGAR
12:30
21:35
TALGUPPA EXP (16227) MYSURU JN
TALGUPPA
7:15
19:40
BANGALORE EXP (16228) TALGUPPA
MYSURU JN
8:00
20:20
MYS BSB EXP (16229) MYSURU JN
VARANASI JN
12:00
7:20
BSB MYS EXP (16230) VARANASI JN
MYSURU JN
2:50
21:05
MYSORE EXPRESS (16231) MAYILADUTURAI J
MYSURU JN
8:40
17:45
MAILADUTURAI EXP (16232) MYSURU JN
MAYILADUTURAI J
7:00
15:30
MYSORE EXP (16235) TUTICORIN
MYSURU JN
9:45
16:35
TUTICORIN EXP (16236) MYSURU JN
TUTICORIN
11:15
18:00
VENAD EXPRESS (16301) SHORANUR JN
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
22:30
14:25
VENAD EXPRESS (16302) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
SHORANUR JN
12:55
5:00
VANCHINAD EXP (16303) ERNAKULAM JN
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
9:55
5:00
VANCHINAD EXP (16304) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
ERNAKULAM JN
22:55
17:45
CANNANORE EXP (16305) ERNAKULAM JN
KANNUR
12:30
6:45
ERNAKULAM EXP (16306) KANNUR
ERNAKULAM JN
20:30
14:35
CANNANORE EXP (16307) ALLEPPEY
KANNUR
22:30
14:55
ALLEPPEY EXP (16308) KANNUR
ALLEPPEY
13:05
5:00
BKN KCVL EXPRES (16311) BIKANER JN
KOCHUVELI
2:50
21:40
BIKANER EXPRESS (16312) KOCHUVELI
BIKANER JN
21:50
15:45
KOCHUVELI EXP (16315) KSR BENGALURU
KOCHUVELI
9:05
17:00
BANGALORE EXP (16316) KOCHUVELI
KSR BENGALURU
8:35
16:45
HIMSAGAR EXP (16317) KANYAKUMARI
SHMATA VD KATRA
15:20
14:15
HIMSAGAR EXP (16318) SHMATA VD KATRA
KANYAKUMARI
21:55
21:55
TRIVANDRAM EXP (16331) C SHIVAJI MAH T
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
3:20
12:10
MUMBAI EXPRESS (16332) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
C SHIVAJI MAH T
20:50
4:25
VRL TVC EXPRESS (16333) VERAVAL
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
2:50
4:25
VERAVAL EXPRESS (16334) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
VERAVAL
16:45
15:45
NAGERCOIL EXP (16335) GANDHIDHAM BG
NAGERCOIL JN
4:15
7:20
GANDHIDHAM EXP (16336) NAGERCOIL JN
GANDHIDHAM BG
13:00
14:45
OKHA ERS EXP (16337) OKHA
ERNAKULAM JN
22:20
4:05
OKHA EXPRESS (16338) ERNAKULAM JN
OKHA
17:05
20:25
NAGARCOIL EXP (16339) C SHIVAJI MAH T
NAGERCOIL JN
3:20
12:10
MUMBAI EXPRESS (16340) NAGERCOIL JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
20:50
6:30
TRIVANDRUM EXP (16341) GURUVAYUR
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
9:45
3:15
GURUVAYUR EXP (16342) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
GURUVAYUR
0:20
17:30
AMRITHA EXPRESS (16343) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
MADURAI JN
13:10
22:30
AMRITHA EXPRESS (16344) MADURAI JN
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
6:25
15:45
NETRAVATI EXP (16345) LOKMANYATILAK T
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
17:55
11:40
NETRAVATHI EXP (16346) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
LOKMANYATILAK T
16:40
9:45
MANGALORE EXP (16347) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
MANGALURU CNTL
11:05
20:40
TRIVANDRUM EXP (16348) MANGALURU CNTL
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
4:45
14:20
RAJYA RANI EXP (16349) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NILAMBUR ROAD
7:20
22:30
RAJYA RANI EXP (16350) NILAMBUR ROAD
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
6:25
20:50
NAGARCOIL EXP (16351) C SHIVAJI MAH T
NAGERCOIL JN
4:15
12:10
NCJ MUMBAI EXP (16352) NAGERCOIL JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
20:50
5:00
KCG NCJ EXP (16353) KACHEGUDA
NAGERCOIL JN
21:00
16:00
KACHEGUDA EXP (16354) NAGERCOIL JN
KACHEGUDA
14:00
8:10
ERS PATNA EXP (16359) ERNAKULAM JN
PATNA JN
9:50
23:30
PNBE ERS EXPRES (16360) PATNA JN
ERNAKULAM JN
23:15
16:30
KANYAKUMARI EXP (16381) C SHIVAJI MAH T
KANYAKUMARI
12:35
15:45
CAPE MUMBAI EXP (16382) KANYAKUMARI
C SHIVAJI MAH T
4:40
6:40
ADI YPR EXPRESS (16501) AHMEDABAD JN
YESVANTPUR JN
4:20
18:40
AHMADABAD EXP (16502) YESVANTPUR JN
AHMEDABAD JN
2:20
13:30
GIMB SBC EXPRESS (16505) GANDHIDHAM BG
KSR BENGALURU
3:15
9:00
GANDHIDHAM EXP (16506) KSR BENGALURU
GANDHIDHAM BG
12:30
21:50
JU SBC EXP (16507) JODHPUR JN
KSR BENGALURU
3:15
5:20
JODHPUR EXPRESS (16508) KSR BENGALURU
JODHPUR JN
16:50
21:50
KANNUR EXP (16511) KSR BENGALURU
KANNUR
10:00
19:15
BANGALORE EXP (16512) KANNUR
KSR BENGALURU
6:55
17:00
KARWAR EXP (16513) KSR BENGALURU
KARWAR
12:30
19:15
BENGALURU EXP (16514) KARWAR
KSR BENGALURU
6:55
14:40
YPR KAWR EXPRES (16515) YESVANTPUR JN
KARWAR
23:00
7:10
KAWR YPR EXPRES (16516) KARWAR
YESVANTPUR JN
20:30
5:30
KANNUR EXP (16517) KSR BENGALURU
KANNUR
11:10
20:30
BANGALORE EXP (16518) KANNUR
KSR BENGALURU
8:20
16:40
KARWAR EXP (16523) KSR BENGALURU
KARWAR
14:15
20:30
BANGALORE EXP (16524) KARWAR
KSR BENGALURU
8:20
14:40
BANGALORE EXP (16525) KANYAKUMARI
KSR BENGALURU
7:20
10:30
KANYAKUMARI EXP (16526) KSR BENGALURU
KANYAKUMARI
15:20
20:00
YPR CANNANORE EX (16527) YESVANTPUR JN
KANNUR
9:20
20:00
YESVANTPUR EXP (16528) KANNUR
YESVANTPUR JN
8:00
18:05
SBC GARIB NAWAJ (16531) AJMER JN
KSR BENGALURU
4:45
5:30
GARIB NAWAZ EXP (16532) KSR BENGALURU
AJMER JN
17:40
17:00
BGKT SBC EXPRES (16533) BHAGAT KI KOTHI
KSR BENGALURU
4:45
5:30
SBC JODHPUR EXP (16534) KSR BENGALURU
JODHPUR JN
16:50
17:00
GOLGUMBAZ EXP (16535) MYSURU JN
SOLAPUR JN
12:40
16:00
GOLGUMBAZ EXP (16536) SOLAPUR JN
MYSURU JN
11:00
14:10
RAJYARANI EXP (16557) MYSURU JN
KSR BENGALURU
17:10
14:30
RAJYARANI EXP (16558) KSR BENGALURU
MYSURU JN
13:30
10:30
MANGALOREEXP (16565) YESVANTPUR JN
MANGALURU CNTL
17:40
23:55
YESVANTPUR EXP (16566) MANGALURU CNTL
YESVANTPUR JN
13:30
20:15
YPR KCG EXP (16569) YESVANTPUR JN
KACHEGUDA
3:30
14:30
KCG YPR EXP (16570) KACHEGUDA
YESVANTPUR JN
3:30
14:00
YPR BIDR EXP (16571) YESVANTPUR JN
BIDAR
9:15
19:00
BIDR YPR EXP (16572) BIDAR
YESVANTPUR JN
7:40
18:05
PUDUCHERRY EXP (16573) YESVANTPUR JN
PUDUCHERRY
7:15
21:00
YESVANTPUR EXP (16574) PUDUCHERRY
YESVANTPUR JN
8:20
20:50
GOMTESHWARA EXP (16575) YESVANTPUR JN
MANGALURU JN
16:55
7:10
GOMTESHWARA EXP (16576) MANGALURU JN
YESVANTPUR JN
20:30
11:30
YPR HRR EXP (16577) YESVANTPUR JN
HARIHAR
23:30
16:15
HRR YPR EXP (16578) HARIHAR
YESVANTPUR JN
12:30
6:15
SHIMOGA EXP (16579) YESVANTPUR JN
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
14:45
9:00
YESVANTHPUR EXP (16580) SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
YESVANTPUR JN
21:00
15:30
YPR SMET EXP (16581) YESVANTPUR JN
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
6:00
23:50
SMET YPR EXP (16582) SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
YESVANTPUR JN
5:50
23:45
YPR LUR EXP (16583) YESVANTPUR JN
LATUR
13:05
19:00
LUR YPR EXPRESS (16584) LATUR
YESVANTPUR JN
7:40
15:00
YPR BKN EXP (16587) YESVANTPUR JN
BIKANER JN
6:50
5:00
BKN YPR EXPRESS (16588) BIKANER JN
YESVANTPUR JN
3:15
22:05
RANI CHENNAMMA (16589) KSR BENGALURU
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
13:40
21:15
RANICHENNAMA EX (16590) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KSR BENGALURU
6:45
14:05
HAMPI EXPRESS (16591) HUBBALLI JN
MYSURU JN
9:15
18:20
HAMPI EXP (16592) MYSURU JN
HUBBALLI JN
10:40
19:00
NED SBC EXP (16593) H SAHIB NANDED
KSR BENGALURU
5:30
6:00
SBC NANDED EXP (16594) KSR BENGALURU
H SAHIB NANDED
23:30
22:45
MAVELI EXPRESS (16603) MANGALURU CNTL
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
7:25
17:45
MAVELI EXPRESS (16604) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
MANGALURU CNTL
8:05
19:25
ERNAD EXPRESS (16605) MANGALURU CNTL
NAGERCOIL JN
23:15
7:20
ERNAD EXPRESS (16606) NAGERCOIL JN
MANGALURU CNTL
17:00
2:00
COIMBATORE EXP (16613) RAJKOT JN
COIMBATORE JN
2:00
5:25
RAJKOT EXPRESS (16614) COIMBATORE JN
RAJKOT JN
19:00
23:30
CHEMMOZHI EXP (16615) MANNARGUDI
COIMBATORE JN
4:45
20:15
CHEMMOZHI EXP (16616) COIMBATORE JN
MANNARGUDI
7:40
0:30
COIMBATORE EXP (16617) RAMESWARAM
COIMBATORE JN
6:40
19:00
RAMESWARAM EXP (16618) COIMBATORE JN
RAMESWARAM
6:30
19:45
MALABAR EXP (16629) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
MANGALURU CNTL
10:15
18:45
MALABAR EXPRESS (16630) MANGALURU CNTL
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
9:10
18:15
PARASURAM EXP (16649) MANGALURU CNTL
NAGERCOIL JN
20:55
5:25
PARASURAM EXP (16650) NAGERCOIL JN
MANGALURU CNTL
20:15
4:20
NAVYUG EXP (16687) MANGALURU CNTL
SHMATA VD KATRA
15:20
17:05
NAVYUG EXPRESS (16688) SHMATA VD KATRA
MANGALURU CNTL
22:45
21:55
ANANTAPURI EXP (16723) CHENNAI EGMORE
KOLLAM JN
13:00
19:50
ANANTAPURI EXP (16724) KOLLAM JN
CHENNAI EGMORE
8:05
15:00
RMM OKHA EXPRES (16733) RAMESWARAM
OKHA
13:50
22:15
RAMESWARAM EXP (16734) OKHA
RAMESWARAM
19:45
7:30
TPTY RMM EXP (16779) TIRUPATI
RAMESWARAM
7:35
13:00
RMM TPTY EXP (16780) RAMESWARAM
TIRUPATI
10:15
16:00
TEN JAMMU EXP (16787) TIRUNELVELI
SHMATA VD KATRA
15:20
16:00
SHRADDHA SETHU (16793) RAMESWARAM
FAIZABAD JN
8:30
23:00
FD RMM EXP (16794) FAIZABAD JN
RAMESWARAM
7:10
23:55
TRICHY EXPRESS (16795) CHENNAI EGMORE
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
16:15
8:30
CHENNAI EXPRESS (16796) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
CHENNAI EGMORE
17:50
10:00
RAMESWARAM EXP (16851) CHENNAI EGMORE
RAMESWARAM
8:25
19:15
CHENNAI EXPRESS (16852) RAMESWARAM
CHENNAI EGMORE
6:35
17:00
TRICHY EXPRESS (16853) CHENNAI EGMORE
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
16:15
8:30
CHENNAI EXPRESS (16854) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
CHENNAI EGMORE
17:50
10:00
MANGALORE EXP (16855) PUDUCHERRY
MANGALURU CNTL
9:30
16:35
PUDUCHERRY EXP (16856) MANGALURU CNTL
PUDUCHERRY
10:00
17:05
MANGALORE EXP (16857) PUDUCHERRY
MANGALURU CNTL
9:55
16:35
PUDUCHERRY EXP (16858) MANGALURU CNTL
PUDUCHERRY
10:00
17:05
MS MANGALORE EXP (16859) CHENNAI EGMORE
MANGALURU CNTL
21:45
23:15
MAQ CHENNAI EXP (16860) MANGALURU CNTL
CHENNAI EGMORE
4:15
6:55
PDY CAPE EXPRESS (16861) PUDUCHERRY
KANYAKUMARI
3:15
11:45
PUDUCHERRY EXP (16862) KANYAKUMARI
PUDUCHERRY
5:25
13:50
BGKT MQ EXPRESS (16863) BHAGAT KI KOTHI
MANNARGUDI
17:15
15:30
MQ BGKT EXP (16864) MANNARGUDI
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
17:50
12:25
UZHAVAN EXPRESS (16865) CHENNAI EGMORE
THANJAVUR
6:10
22:30
UZHAVAN EXPRESS (16866) THANJAVUR
CHENNAI EGMORE
4:30
21:20
SNSI SC EXP (17001) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
SECUNDERABAD JN
9:00
17:10
SC SNSI EXP (17002) SECUNDERABAD JN
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
9:18
16:40
PUNE HYB EXPRESS (17013) PUNE JN
HYDERABAD DECAN
4:30
14:15
HYB PUNE EXP (17014) HYDERABAD DECAN
PUNE JN
13:15
22:45
VISAKHA EXPRESS (17015) BHUBANESWAR
SECUNDERABAD JN
7:30
8:30
VISAKHA EXP (17016) SECUNDERABAD JN
BHUBANESWAR
15:40
16:50
RJT SC EXPRESS (17017) RAJKOT JN
SECUNDERABAD JN
10:30
5:25
RAJKOT EXPRESS (17018) SECUNDERABAD JN
RAJKOT JN
19:00
15:00
JP HYB EXPRESS (17019) JAIPUR
HYDERABAD DECAN
8:10
15:00
HYB JP EXP (17020) HYDERABAD DECAN
JAIPUR
6:25
15:15
HYB VSG EXPRESS (17021) HYDERABAD DECAN
VASCO DA GAMA
6:00
9:20
VSG HYB EXP (17022) VASCO DA GAMA
HYDERABAD DECAN
7:40
9:00
TUNGABHADRA EXP (17023) SECUNDERABAD JN
KURNOOL CITY
12:30
7:30
TUNGABHADRA EXP (17024) KURNOOL CITY
SECUNDERABAD JN
19:55
15:00
MUGR SC EXPRESS (17025) MANUGURU
SECUNDERABAD JN
4:45
21:30
SC MUGR EXPRESS (17026) SECUNDERABAD JN
MANUGURU
6:50
23:45
HYDERABAD EXP (17031) C SHIVAJI MAH T
HYDERABAD DECAN
5:55
12:45
MUMBAI EXP (17032) HYDERABAD DECAN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
13:05
20:40
SC BKN EXP (17037) SECUNDERABAD JN
BIKANER JN
16:50
23:55
BKN SC EXP (17038) BIKANER JN
SECUNDERABAD JN
8:50
15:40
DEVAGIRI EXP (17057) C SHIVAJI MAH T
SECUNDERABAD JN
14:30
21:10
DEVAGIRI EXP (17058) SECUNDERABAD JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
7:10
12:25
AJANTA EXPRESS (17063) MANMAD JN
SECUNDERABAD JN
8:50
20:50
AJANTA EXPRESS (17064) SECUNDERABAD JN
MANMAD JN
6:45
18:10
GOLCONDA EXP (17201) GUNTUR JN
SECUNDERABAD JN
13:45
6:00
GOLCONDA EXP (17202) SECUNDERABAD JN
GUNTUR JN
21:15
13:00
BVC KAKINADA EX (17203) BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
KAKINADA PORT
21:15
4:25
COA BVC EXPRESS (17204) KAKINADA PORT
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
19:45
3:45
SNSI COA EXP (17205) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
KAKINADA PORT
19:35
17:10
COA SNSI EXP (17206) KAKINADA PORT
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
9:18
6:00
SNSI BZA EXP (17207) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
VIJAYAWADA JN
15:10
17:10
BZA SNSI EXP (17208) VIJAYAWADA JN
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
9:18
10:30
SESHADRI EXPRES (17209) KSR BENGALURU
KAKINADA TOWN
6:45
11:00
SHESHADRI EXP (17210) KAKINADA TOWN
KSR BENGALURU
12:30
17:35
KONDAVEEDU EXP (17211) MACHILIPATNAM
YESVANTPUR JN
9:45
15:15
KONDAVEEDU EXP (17212) YESVANTPUR JN
MACHILIPATNAM
7:15
14:30
NS NSL EXP (17213) NARASAPUR
NAGARSOL
8:30
10:25
NSL NS EXP (17214) NAGARSOL
NARASAPUR
11:00
11:15
BZA DMM EXP (17215) VIJAYAWADA JN
DHARMAVARAM JN
13:00
23:10
DMM BZA EXP (17216) DHARMAVARAM JN
VIJAYAWADA JN
6:50
16:00
COA LTT EXPRESS (17221) KAKINADA PORT
LOKMANYATILAK T
11:05
8:45
LTT COA EXPRESS (17222) LOKMANYATILAK T
KAKINADA PORT
13:30
12:25
AMARAVATHI EXP (17225) VIJAYAWADA JN
HUBBALLI JN
11:20
19:45
AMARAVATI EXP (17226) HUBBALLI JN
VIJAYAWADA JN
5:15
13:30
SABARI EXPRESS (17229) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
HYDERABAD DECAN
12:55
7:15
SABARI EXP (17230) HYDERABAD DECAN
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
18:20
11:15
NS NSL EXP (17231) NARASAPUR
NAGARSOL
10:00
10:25
NSL NS EXP (17232) NAGARSOL
NARASAPUR
11:00
11:15
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233) SECUNDERABAD JN
BALHARSHAH
1:00
15:25
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) BALHARSHAH
SECUNDERABAD JN
10:45
2:10
NAGERCOIL EXP (17235) KSR BENGALURU
NAGERCOIL JN
7:50
17:15
BANGALORE EXP (17236) NAGERCOIL JN
KSR BENGALURU
9:05
19:10
SIMHADRI EXP (17239) GUNTUR JN
VISAKHAPATNAM
18:20
8:00
SIMHADRI EXPRESS (17240) VISAKHAPATNAM
GUNTUR JN
15:30
7:20
MTM DMM EXP (17245) MACHILIPATNAM
DHARMAVARAM JN
10:10
18:55
DMM MTM NS EXP (17246) DHARMAVARAM JN
MACHILIPATNAM
5:20
13:15
NS DMM EXP (17247) NARASAPUR
DHARMAVARAM JN
10:10
17:20
NS HYDRABAD EXP (17255) NARASAPUR
HYDERABAD DECAN
5:25
18:55
NARASAPUR EXP (17256) HYDERABAD DECAN
NARASAPUR
8:40
21:45
MYS DHARWAD EXP (17301) MYSURU JN
DHARWAR
8:00
22:30
DWR MYSORE EXP (17302) DHARWAR
MYSURU JN
7:00
20:30
NZM LINK EXP (17305) HUBBALLI JN
H NIZAMUDDIN
6:20
16:15
BASAVA EXPRESS (17307) MYSURU JN
BAGALKOT
12:10
13:30
BASAVA EXPRESS (17308) BAGALKOT
MYSURU JN
13:50
14:10
YPR VASCO EXP (17309) YESVANTPUR JN
VASCO DA GAMA
6:00
14:30
YPR BIWEEKLY EX (17310) VASCO DA GAMA
YESVANTPUR JN
11:50
20:45
MAS VASCO EXP (17311) CHENNAI CENTRAL
VASCO DA GAMA
13:00
15:00
VSG CHENNAI EXP (17312) VASCO DA GAMA
CHENNAI CENTRAL
11:45
14:30
VELANKANNI EXP (17315) VASCO DA GAMA
VELLANKANNI
12:25
9:00
VLNK VSG EXP (17316) VELLANKANNI
VASCO DA GAMA
6:00
23:45
LOKAMANYA TT EXP (17317) HUBBALLI JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
7:15
15:45
LTT HUBLI EXP (17318) LOKMANYATILAK T
HUBBALLI JN
11:15
18:45
SECUNDRABAD EXP (17319) HUBBALLI JN
SECUNDERABAD JN
11:45
20:50
SC UBL EXP (17320) SECUNDERABAD JN
HUBBALLI JN
7:30
15:40
UBL LTT EXP (17321) HUBBALLI JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
16:55
22:30
LTT HUBLI EXP (17322) LOKMANYATILAK T
HUBBALLI JN
17:35
21:15
UBL BSB EXP (17323) HUBBALLI JN
VARANASI JN
11:55
17:50
BSB UBL EXPRESS (17324) VARANASI JN
HUBBALLI JN
13:00
21:05
VISHWAMANAV EXP (17325) HUBBALLI JN
MYSURU JN
20:40
8:00
VISHWAMANAV EXP (17326) MYSURU JN
HUBBALLI JN
19:05
6:10
TPTY MTM NS EXP (17401) TIRUPATI
MACHILIPATNAM
5:20
19:15
MTM TPTY EXP (17402) MACHILIPATNAM
TIRUPATI
4:35
18:55
NS TPTY EXP (17404) NARASAPUR
TIRUPATI
4:35
17:20
KRISHNA EXPRESS (17405) TIRUPATI
ADILABAD
6:15
5:25
KRISHNA EXP (17406) ADILABAD
TIRUPATI
21:25
20:45
PAMANI EXPRESS (17407) TIRUPATI
MANNARGUDI
21:20
10:40
TIRUPATI EXPRESS (17408) MANNARGUDI
TIRUPATI
16:35
5:30
MAHALAXMI EXP (17411) C SHIVAJI MAH T
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
7:25
20:20
MAHALAXMI EXP (17412) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
C SHIVAJI MAH T
7:25
20:30
HARIPRIYA EXP (17415) TIRUPATI
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
16:35
21:00
HARIPRIYA EXP (17416) C SHAHUMHARAJ T
TIRUPATI
8:00
11:35
TPTY SNSI EXP (17417) TIRUPATI
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
12:15
7:00
TIRUPATI EXPRESS (17418) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
TIRUPATI
23:15
19:10
TPTY VSG EXP (17419) TIRUPATI
VASCO DA GAMA
6:00
11:20
VSG TPTY EXP (17420) VASCO DA GAMA
TIRUPATI
4:00
9:00
PURI TPTY EXP (17479) PURI
TIRUPATI
16:20
12:30
TPTY PURI EXP (17480) TIRUPATI
PURI
14:40
10:35
BSP TPTY EXPRESS (17481) BILASPUR JN
TIRUPATI
16:20
10:05
TPTY BSP EXP (17482) TIRUPATI
BILASPUR JN
17:40
10:35
TIRUMALA EXP (17487) TIRUPATI
VISAKHAPATNAM
11:30
20:30
TIRUMALA EXPRESS (17488) VISAKHAPATNAM
TIRUPATI
5:20
14:00
KCG YPR EXP (17603) KACHEGUDA
YESVANTPUR JN
10:30
21:05
KACHEGUDA EXP (17604) YESVANTPUR JN
KACHEGUDA
5:00
15:30
MAQ KCG EXPRESS (17605) MANGALURU CNTL
KACHEGUDA
23:50
20:15
KCG MAQ EXP (17606) KACHEGUDA
MANGALURU CNTL
11:30
6:00
PNBE PAU EXP (17609) PATNA JN
PURNA JN
7:10
23:10
PAU PNBE EXP (17610) PURNA JN
PATNA JN
2:30
18:10
PNVL NANDED EXP (17613) PANVEL
H SAHIB NANDED
9:25
16:00
NED PNVL EXP (17614) H SAHIB NANDED
PANVEL
9:00
17:30
KCG MDU EXP (17615) KACHEGUDA
MADURAI JN
6:30
6:00
KACHEGUDA EXP (17616) MADURAI JN
KACHEGUDA
14:00
12:50
TAPOVAN EXPRESS (17617) C SHIVAJI MAH T
H SAHIB NANDED
18:00
6:15
TAPOVAN EXP (17618) H SAHIB NANDED
C SHIVAJI MAH T
21:50
10:05
AWB NED EXP (17619) AURANGABAD
H SAHIB NANDED
6:30
0:45
NED AWB EXP (17620) H SAHIB NANDED
AURANGABAD
17:20
11:50
AWB RU EXPRESS (17621) AURANGABAD
RENIGUNTA JN
20:05
20:50
RU AWB EXPRESS (17622) RENIGUNTA JN
AURANGABAD
22:45
21:45
NED BKN EXP (17623) H SAHIB NANDED
BIKANER JN
19:30
9:00
BKN NED EXP (17624) BIKANER JN
H SAHIB NANDED
2:45
15:40
KCG RAL EXP (17625) KACHEGUDA
REPALLE
6:10
22:10
RAL SC EXP (17626) REPALLE
SECUNDERABAD JN
7:55
22:30
KCG AK EXP (17639) KACHEGUDA
AKOLA JN
18:30
7:10
AK KCG EXP (17640) AKOLA JN
KACHEGUDA
20:15
9:30
KCG NRKR EXP (17641) KACHEGUDA
NARKHER
23:10
7:10
NRKR KCG EXP (17642) NARKHER
KACHEGUDA
20:15
4:30
CIRCAR EXP (17643) CHENGALPATTU
KAKINADA PORT
10:10
16:00
CIRCAR EXP (17644) KAKINADA PORT
CHENGALPATTU
8:20
14:30
KACHEGUDA EXP (17651) CHENGALPATTU
KACHEGUDA
7:55
15:35
KCG CGL EXP (17652) KACHEGUDA
CHENGALPATTU
9:00
16:30
MARATHWADA EXP (17688) DHARMABAD
MANMAD JN
13:20
4:00
HWH SBP JDB EXP (18005) HOWRAH JN
JAGDALPUR
22:45
21:30
KORAPUT HWH EXP (18006) JAGDALPUR
HOWRAH JN
6:15
4:15
SRC AII EXPRESS (18009) SANTRAGACHI JN
AJMER JN
5:30
13:00
SANTRAGACHI EXP (18010) AJMER JN
SANTRAGACHI JN
13:55
19:25
LTT SHALIMAR EX (18029) LOKMANYATILAK T
SHALIMAR
12:20
22:00
SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030) SHALIMAR
LOKMANYATILAK T
4:50
15:00
AMARAVATHI EXP (18047) HOWRAH JN
VASCO DA GAMA
15:05
23:30
VSG HOWRAH EXP (18048) VASCO DA GAMA
HOWRAH JN
22:40
7:10
TATA JAT EXP (18101) TATANAGAR JN
JAMMU TAWI
14:10
14:50
JALIANWALA B EXP (18103) TATANAGAR JN
AMRITSAR JN
6:30
21:15
JALIANWALA B EX (18104) AMRITSAR JN
TATANAGAR JN
21:45
12:35
ROU KRPU EXPRESS (18107) ROURKELA
KORAPUT
7:55
18:10
KRPU ROU EXPRESS (18108) KORAPUT
ROURKELA
6:15
16:45
TATA YPR EXP (18111) TATANAGAR JN
YESVANTPUR JN
18:05
18:35
YPR TATA EXP (18112) YESVANTPUR JN
TATANAGAR JN
12:15
10:30
RAJYA RANI EXP (18117) ROURKELA
GUNUPUR
14:15
21:20
RAJYA RANI EXP (18118) GUNUPUR
ROURKELA
8:00
14:30
TATA CPR EXP (18181) TATANAGAR JN
CHHAPRA
16:25
21:35
CPR TATA EXP (18182) CHHAPRA
TATANAGAR JN
6:35
12:35
TATA DNR EXP (18183) TATANAGAR JN
DANAPUR
19:45
8:15
DNR TATA EXP (18184) DANAPUR
TATANAGAR JN
17:20
5:45
TATA ALLP EXP (18189) TATANAGAR JN
ALLEPPEY
19:25
15:30
UTSARG EXP (18191) CHHAPRA
FARRUKHABAD
12:20
18:00
UTSARG EXP (18192) FARRUKHABAD
CHHAPRA
8:40
13:35
DURG NTV EXP (18201) DURG
NAUTANWA
22:35
19:40
NTV DURG EXP (18202) NAUTANWA
DURG
14:20
11:15
BETWA EXPRESS (18203) DURG
KANPUR CENTRAL
13:20
19:40
BETWA EXPRESS (18204) KANPUR CENTRAL
DURG
13:10
18:20
DURG NTV EXP (18205) DURG
NAUTANWA
22:35
19:40
NTV DURG EXP (18206) NAUTANWA
DURG
13:10
7:50
DURG AII EXP (18207) DURG
AJMER JN
17:50
16:00
AII DURG EXP (18208) AJMER JN
DURG
22:15
19:30
DURG JDB EXP (18211) DURG
JAGDALPUR
3:30
13:00
JDB DURG EXP (18212) JAGDALPUR
DURG
5:25
12:35
DURG JP EXP (18213) DURG
JAIPUR
15:20
16:00
JP DURG EXP (18214) JAIPUR
DURG
22:15
21:40
DURG JAT EXPRESS (18215) DURG
JAMMU TAWI
21:35
9:00
JAT DURG EXP (18216) JAMMU TAWI
DURG
19:10
5:00
NARMADA EXPRESS (18233) INDORE JN BG
BILASPUR JN
17:15
17:15
NARMADA EXP PSG (18234) BILASPUR JN
INDORE JN BG
10:50
10:40
BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236) BILASPUR JN
BHOPAL JN
18:15
20:35
CHATTISGARH EXP (18237) BILASPUR JN
AMRITSAR JN
8:10
14:15
CHHATISGARH EXP (18238) AMRITSAR JN
BILASPUR JN
12:15
16:10
GAD NGP EXP (18239) GEVRA ROAD
NAGPUR
5:30
17:55
NGP BILASPUR EX (18240) NAGPUR
BILASPUR JN
7:00
23:35
BSP BGKT EXPRESS (18243) BILASPUR JN
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
5:00
18:20
BGKT BSP EXP (18244) BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BILASPUR JN
12:45
1:35
BSP BKN EXPRESS (18245) BILASPUR JN
BIKANER JN
5:45
18:20
BKN BSP EXP (18246) BIKANER JN
BILASPUR JN
12:45
23:55
BSP REWA EXP (18247) BILASPUR JN
REWA
5:55
18:40
REWA BSP EXPRESS (18248) REWA
BILASPUR JN
9:45
22:05
SBP RGDA EXPRESS (18301) SAMBALPUR
RAYAGADA
12:40
6:05
RGDA SBP EXPRESS (18302) RAYAGADA
SAMBALPUR
20:20
14:15
SBP PURI INT EXP (18303) SAMBALPUR
PURI
12:35
6:00
PURI SBP INT EXP (18304) PURI
SAMBALPUR
22:30
15:45
SBP ROU JAT EXP (18309) SAMBALPUR
JAMMU TAWI
14:10
7:55
JAT SBP EXP (18310) JAMMU TAWI
SAMBALPUR
17:45
14:20
SBP BSB EXPRESS (18311) SAMBALPUR
VARANASI JN
8:55
13:10
BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312) VARANASI JN
SAMBALPUR
10:50
15:35
PURI OKHA EXP (18401) PURI
OKHA
13:50
9:25
OKHA PURI EXP (18402) OKHA
PURI
10:20
8:30
CKP BBN INT EXP (18403) CHAKRADHARPUR
BARABIL
8:55
6:20
BBN CKP INT EXP (18404) BARABIL
CHAKRADHARPUR
20:10
17:15
PURI ADI EXP (18405) PURI
AHMEDABAD JN
7:25
18:20
ADI PURI EXP (18406) AHMEDABAD JN
PURI
8:10
18:40
PURI SNSI EXP (18407) PURI
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
7:30
22:45
SNSI PURI EXP (18408) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
PURI
21:40
13:55
SRIJAGANNATHEXP (18409) HOWRAH JN
PURI
4:35
19:00
SRIJAGANNATH EXP (18410) PURI
HOWRAH JN
8:10
22:30
BBN PURI EXP (18415) BARABIL
PURI
20:10
9:25
PURI KDJR EXP (18416) PURI
BARABIL
16:25
6:00
PURI JYG EXP (18419) PURI
JAYNAGAR
13:35
14:25
JYG DBG PURI EX (18420) JAYNAGAR
PURI
3:10
5:00
PURI AJMER EXP (18421) PURI
AJMER JN
21:10
22:45
AII PURI EXP (18422) AJMER JN
PURI
18:15
17:10
PURI DURG EXP (18425) PURI
DURG
11:55
18:45
DURG PURI EXP (18426) DURG
PURI
9:10
16:10
BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437) BHUBANESWAR
JUNAGARH ROAD
8:45
19:35
BWIP BBS LINK EX (18438) JUNAGARH ROAD
BHUBANESWAR
8:30
18:15
HIRAKHAND EXP (18447) BHUBANESWAR
JAGDALPUR
13:15
19:35
HIRAKHAND EXP (18448) JAGDALPUR
BHUBANESWAR
8:30
14:30
B NATH DHAM EXP (18449) PURI
PATNA JN
10:00
14:25
B NATH DHAM EXP (18450) PATNA JN
PURI
3:10
8:55
TAPASWINI EXPRES (18451) HATIA
PURI
7:15
15:55
TAPASWINI EXPRES (18452) PURI
HATIA
11:05
20:00
PRASANTHI EXP (18463) BHUBANESWAR
KSR BENGALURU
12:05
5:30
PRASANTHI EXP (18464) KSR BENGALURU
BHUBANESWAR
20:50
14:00
UTKAL EXPRESS (18477) PURI
HARIDWAR JN
20:55
20:55
KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478) HARIDWAR JN
PURI
6:05
5:45
BHUBANESWAR EXP (18495) RAMESWARAM
BHUBANESWAR
18:35
8:30
BBS RMM EXPRESS (18496) BHUBANESWAR
RAMESWARAM
23:00
12:00
VSKP GIMB EXP (18501) VISAKHAPATNAM
GANDHIDHAM BG
9:00
17:35
GIMB VSKP EXP (18502) GANDHIDHAM BG
VISAKHAPATNAM
14:35
22:45
VSKP SNSI EXP (18503) VISAKHAPATNAM
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
12:15
9:00
SNSI VSKP EXP (18504) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
VISAKHAPATNAM
22:05
19:10
VSKP ASR HKG EXP (18507) VISAKHAPATNAM
AMRITSAR JN
23:30
23:50
HIRAKUND EXP (18508) AMRITSAR JN
VISAKHAPATNAM
23:50
23:45
KRBA VSKP EXP (18517) KORBA
VISAKHAPATNAM
7:00
16:00
VSKP KRBA EXPRES (18518) VISAKHAPATNAM
KORBA
11:00
19:55
VSKP LTT EXPRESS (18519) VISAKHAPATNAM
LOKMANYATILAK T
4:40
23:25
LTT VSKP EXP (18520) LOKMANYATILAK T
VISAKHAPATNAM
11:15
6:55
VSKP QLN EXP (18567) VISAKHAPATNAM
KOLLAM JN
14:30
8:20
QLN VSKP EXP (18568) KOLLAM JN
VISAKHAPATNAM
1:25
21:10
VSKP BGKT EXP (18573) VISAKHAPATNAM
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
21:45
5:10
BGKT VSKP EXP (18574) BHAGAT KI KOTHI
VISAKHAPATNAM
7:55
14:00
RNC JYG EXP (18605) RANCHI
JAYNAGAR
8:30
16:00
JYG RNC EXPRESS (18606) JAYNAGAR
RANCHI
4:00
11:00
RNC LTT EXPRESS (18609) RANCHI
LOKMANYATILAK T
12:05
21:05
RANCHI EXPRESS (18610) LOKMANYATILAK T
RANCHI
7:25
15:50
RNC BSB EXPRESS (18611) RANCHI
VARANASI JN
8:55
20:10
BSB RNC EXPRESS (18612) VARANASI JN
RANCHI
4:15
15:35
KRIYA YOGA EXP (18615) HOWRAH JN
HATIA
7:25
22:10
KRIYA YOGA EXP (18616) HATIA
HOWRAH JN
6:35
21:10
RNC DUMK EXP (18619) RANCHI
DUMKA
7:15
21:25
DUMK RNC EXPRESS (18620) DUMKA
RANCHI
4:35
18:45
PATLIPUTRA EXP (18621) PATNA JN
HATIA
5:45
15:05
PATLIPUTRA EXP (18622) HATIA
PATNA JN
13:40
22:00
PNBE HATIA EXP (18623) PATNA JN
HATIA
8:45
21:30
HTE PNBE EXP (18624) HATIA
PATNA JN
6:30
19:05
PNBE HTE EXPRESS (18625) PATNA JN
HATIA
21:00
11:40
HTE PNBE EXP (18626) HATIA
PATNA JN
15:40
6:10
RNC GARIBNWAZ EX (18631) RANCHI
AJMER JN
5:20
20:10
RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632) AJMER JN
RANCHI
4:15
19:30
HTE BNC EXP (18637) HATIA
BENGALURU CANT
4:30
18:15
BNC HATIA EXP (18638) BENGALURU CANT
HATIA
12:55
0:15
EAST COAST EXP (18645) HOWRAH JN
HYDERABAD DECAN
17:55
11:45
EAST COAST EXP (18646) HYDERABAD DECAN
HOWRAH JN
16:10
9:50
IPR RJPB EXPRESS (18695) ISLAMPUR
PATNA JN
20:30
17:30
RJPB IPR EXPRESS (18696) PATNA JN
ISLAMPUR
10:15
7:50
KOSHI EXP (18697) PURNIA COURT
PATNA JN
10:25
2:15
KOSHI EXP (18698) PATNA JN
PURNIA COURT
1:15
16:45
SAURASHTRA EXP (19015) MUMBAI CENTRAL
PORBANDAR
5:35
8:20
SAURASHTRA EXP (19016) PORBANDAR
MUMBAI CENTRAL
19:15
21:05
DEHRADUN EXP (19019) BANDRA TERMINUS
DEHRADUN
17:35
0:05
DEHRADUN EXP (19020) DEHRADUN
BANDRA TERMINUS
4:20
10:00
BDTS LJN EXPRESS (19021) BANDRA TERMINUS
LUCKNOW NE
19:05
12:55
LJN BDTS EXP (19022) LUCKNOW NE
BANDRA TERMINUS
8:00
0:10
FZR JANATA EXP (19023) MUMBAI CENTRAL
FIROZPUR CANT
22:15
7:25
FZR MMCT JANTA (19024) FIROZPUR CANT
MUMBAI CENTRAL
19:35
5:00
ST AMRAVTI EXP (19025) SURAT
AMRAVATI
22:30
11:00
SURAT EXPRESS (19026) AMRAVATI
SURAT
21:00
9:00
VIVEK EXPRESS (19027) BANDRA TERMINUS
JAMMU TAWI
1:25
12:15
VIVEK EXPRESS (19028) JAMMU TAWI
BANDRA TERMINUS
22:25
9:30
HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) AHMEDABAD JN
HARIDWAR JN
12:20
10:05
YOGA EXPRESS (19032) HARIDWAR JN
AHMEDABAD JN
17:10
15:20
GUJARAT QUEEN (19033) VALSAD
AHMEDABAD JN
10:25
4:05
GUJARAT QUEEN (19034) AHMEDABAD JN
VALSAD
0:25
18:10
AVADH EXPRESS (19037) BANDRA TERMINUS
GORAKHPUR JN
13:45
22:40
AVADH EXPRESS (19038) GORAKHPUR JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
4:35
13:20
AVADH EXPRESS (19039) BANDRA TERMINUS
MUZAFFARPUR JN
21:50
22:40
AVADH EXPRESS (19040) MUZAFFARPUR JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
4:35
6:00
BDTS GCT EXP (19041) BANDRA TERMINUS
GHAZIPUR CITY
10:30
23:25
GCT BDTS EXP (19042) GHAZIPUR CITY
BANDRA TERMINUS
7:50
19:30
TAPTI GANGA EXP (19045) SURAT
CHHAPRA
18:35
9:50
TAPTI GANGA EXP (19046) CHHAPRA
SURAT
18:40
9:00
SHRAMIK EXPRESS (19051) VALSAD
MUZAFFARPUR JN
7:15
20:15
BL SHRAMIK EXP (19052) MUZAFFARPUR JN
VALSAD
5:05
19:40
ST MFP EXPRESS (19053) SURAT
MUZAFFARPUR JN
4:30
6:10
MFP ST EXPRESS (19054) MUZAFFARPUR JN
SURAT
17:10
19:40
BL JODHPUR EXP (19055) VALSAD
JODHPUR JN
14:40
22:25
JU BL EXPRESS (19056) JODHPUR JN
VALSAD
9:05
17:30
UDN VARANASI EXP (19057) UDHNA JN
VARANASI JN
1:15
22:10
BSB UDN EXP (19058) VARANASI JN
UDHNA JN
10:35
5:20
RAMNAGAR EXPRESS (19061) BANDRA TERMINUS
RAMNAGAR
10:55
5:10
RMR BDTS EXP (19062) RAMNAGAR
BANDRA TERMINUS
22:25
16:20
DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063) UDHNA JN
DANAPUR
13:35
7:20
DNR UDHNA EXP (19064) DANAPUR
UDHNA JN
23:25
16:40
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19107) AHMEDABAD JN
UDHAMPUR
17:30
10:25
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19108) UDHAMPUR
AHMEDABAD JN
7:00
20:50
DDR BHUJ EXP (19115) DADAR
BHUJ
7:00
15:00
BHUJ DDR EXP (19116) BHUJ
DADAR
13:45
22:25
ADI SMNH EXPRES (19119) AHMEDABAD JN
SOMNATH
20:00
10:40
SMNH ADI EXPRES (19120) SOMNATH
AHMEDABAD JN
15:55
6:25
SABARMATI EXP (19165) AHMEDABAD JN
DARBHANGA JN
19:15
21:00
SABARMATI EXP (19166) DARBHANGA JN
AHMEDABAD JN
3:45
4:35
SABARMATI EXP (19167) AHMEDABAD JN
VARANASI JN
9:35
21:00
SABARMATI EXP (19168) VARANASI JN
AHMEDABAD JN
3:45
14:30
SC PBR EXP (19201) SECUNDERABAD JN
PORBANDAR
23:55
15:00
PBR SC EXPRESS (19202) PORBANDAR
SECUNDERABAD JN
10:30
0:40
SAU JANATA EXP (19217) BANDRA TERMINUS
JAMNAGAR
8:50
17:10
SAU JANATA EXP (19218) JAMNAGAR
BANDRA TERMINUS
5:40
13:55
ADI JAT EXPRESS (19223) AHMEDABAD JN
JAMMU TAWI
19:35
11:20
JAT ADI EXPRESS (19224) JAMMU TAWI
AHMEDABAD JN
15:00
7:50
BTI JAT EXP (19225) BHATINDA JN
JAMMU TAWI
6:35
18:40
JAT BTI EXP (19226) JAMMU TAWI
BHATINDA JN
9:40
21:25
SMNH OKHA EXP (19251) SOMNATH
OKHA
8:25
22:35
OKHA SOMNATH EXP (19252) OKHA
SOMNATH
5:30
20:05
KCVL BVC EXPRESS (19259) KOCHUVELI
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
13:15
15:45
BVC KCVL EXP (19260) BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
KOCHUVELI
2:50
7:15
PORBANDAR EXP (19261) KOCHUVELI
PORBANDAR
8:30
11:00
KOCHUVELI EXP (19262) PORBANDAR
KOCHUVELI
15:15
18:40
DELHI SR EXPRESS (19263) PORBANDAR
DELHI S ROHILLA
19:35
15:10
DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264) DELHI S ROHILLA
PORBANDAR
12:55
8:20
PBR MOTIHARI EXP (19269) PORBANDAR
MUZAFFARPUR JN
18:05
15:10
PBR EXPRESS (19270) MUZAFFARPUR JN
PORBANDAR
17:20
15:15
YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301) INDORE JN BG
YESVANTPUR JN
11:15
21:05
YPR INDB EXP (19302) YESVANTPUR JN
INDORE JN BG
5:15
11:20
INDB BHOPAL EXP (19303) INDORE JN BG
BHOPAL JN
5:20
23:45
BPL INDB EXPRESS (19304) BHOPAL JN
INDORE JN BG
4:35
22:55
INDB GHY EXP (19305) INDORE JN BG
GUWAHATI
14:15
14:00
GHY INDB EXP (19306) GUWAHATI
INDORE JN BG
5:15
5:15
CHANDIGARH EXP (19307) INDORE JN BG
CHANDIGARH
6:45
5:35
CDG INDB EXP (19308) CHANDIGARH
INDORE JN BG
17:35
19:10
GNC INDORE EXP (19309) GANDHINAGAR CAP
INDORE JN BG
6:30
18:25
INDORE GNC EXP (19310) INDORE JN BG
GANDHINAGAR CAP
10:00
22:45
PUNE INDORE EXP (19311) PUNE JN
INDORE JN BG
11:25
17:30
INDB PUNE EXP (19312) INDORE JN BG
PUNE JN
12:25
16:50
INDB RJPB EXP (19313) INDORE JN BG
RAJENDRANAGAR T
17:20
14:00
INDORE EXPRESS (19314) RAJENDRANAGAR T
INDORE JN BG
15:05
11:10
INDB RJPB EXP (19321) INDORE JN BG
RAJENDRANAGAR T
17:20
14:00
RJPB INDB EXPRES (19322) RAJENDRANAGAR T
INDORE JN BG
15:05
11:10
INTERCITY EXP (19323) INDORE JN BG
HABIBGANJ
11:15
6:45
INDB INTERCITY (19324) HABIBGANJ
INDORE JN BG
21:35
17:10
IND AMRITSAR EXP (19325) INDORE JN BG
AMRITSAR JN
21:05
16:00
ASR INDB EXPRESS (19326) AMRITSAR JN
INDORE JN BG
2:30
23:15
VEER BHUMI EXP (19329) INDORE JN BG
UDAIPUR CITY
19:15
7:30
VIRBHUMI COR EXP (19330) UDAIPUR CITY
INDORE JN BG
9:00
20:35
KCVL INDORE EXP (19331) KOCHUVELI
INDORE JN BG
5:15
11:00
INDB KCVL EXP (19332) INDORE JN BG
KOCHUVELI
18:30
21:05
ADI LUCKNOW EXP (19401) AHMEDABAD JN
LUCKNOW NR
14:25
11:35
LKO ADI EXP (19402) LUCKNOW NR
AHMEDABAD JN
2:50
22:55
SULTANPUR EXP (19403) AHMEDABAD JN
SULTANPUR
12:05
6:05
SLN ADI EXP (19404) SULTANPUR
AHMEDABAD JN
23:55
17:50
ADI VARANASI EXP (19407) AHMEDABAD JN
VARANASI JN
5:40
21:00
BSB ADI EXP (19408) VARANASI JN
AHMEDABAD JN
23:55
15:35
GORAKHPUR EXP (19409) AHMEDABAD JN
GORAKHPUR JN
19:25
11:35
GKP ADI EXP (19410) GORAKHPUR JN
AHMEDABAD JN
13:30
4:45
AJMER INTERCITY (19411) AHMEDABAD JN
AJMER JN
18:50
9:10
INTERCITY EXP (19412) AJMER JN
AHMEDABAD JN
15:35
6:25
KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413) AHMEDABAD JN
KOLKATA
15:15
6:05
KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414) KOLKATA
AHMEDABAD JN
19:15
13:10
ADI SVDK EXPRESS (19415) AHMEDABAD JN
SHMATA VD KATRA
6:50
19:05
SVDK ADI EXP (19416) SHMATA VD KATRA
AHMEDABAD JN
23:55
10:20
MAS ADI EXPRESS (19419) CHENNAI CENTRAL
AHMEDABAD JN
5:45
20:00
ADI CHENNAI EXP (19420) AHMEDABAD JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
17:10
9:40
ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) AHMEDABAD JN
PATNA JN
7:50
21:50
PNBE ADI EXP (19422) PATNA JN
AHMEDABAD JN
22:20
10:10
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565) OKHA
DEHRADUN
19:40
8:30
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566) DEHRADUN
OKHA
16:10
5:50
VIVEK EXP (19567) TUTICORIN
OKHA
1:35
22:00
VIVEK EXPRESS (19568) OKHA
TUTICORIN
7:10
23:55
VRL BCT EXP (19570) VERAVAL
MUMBAI CENTRAL
7:10
13:20
JAIPUR EXPRESS (19573) OKHA
JAIPUR
15:15
19:20
JP OKHA EXP (19574) JAIPUR
OKHA
13:50
16:40
OKHA NDT EXP (19575) OKHA
NATHDWARA
5:50
7:30
NDT OKHA EXP (19576) NATHDWARA
OKHA
20:50
21:40
JAMNAGAR EXP (19577) TIRUNELVELI
JAMNAGAR
5:15
7:45
JAM TEN EXPRESS (19578) JAMNAGAR
TIRUNELVELI
22:20
21:00
RJT DEE EXPRESS (19579) RAJKOT JN
DELHI S ROHILLA
10:15
12:30
DEE RJT EXP (19580) DELHI S ROHILLA
RAJKOT JN
10:40
13:10
UDZ NJP EXP (19601) UDAIPUR CITY
NEW JALPAIGURI
18:35
0:20
NJP UDZ EXPRESS (19602) NEW JALPAIGURI
UDAIPUR CITY
3:55
8:15
AII WKLY EXP (19607) KOLKATA
AJMER JN
5:30
11:25
MDJN KOAA EXP (19608) MADAR JN
KOLKATA
17:00
18:55
UDZ HW EXP (19609) UDAIPUR CITY
HARIDWAR JN
10:25
13:05
HW UDZ EXP (19610) HARIDWAR JN
UDAIPUR CITY
16:50
20:00
AJMER ASR EXP (19611) AJMER JN
AMRITSAR JN
14:45
17:55
ASR AJMER EXP (19612) AMRITSAR JN
AJMER JN
10:00
14:30
AJMER ASR EXP (19613) AJMER JN
AMRITSAR JN
10:45
17:55
ASR AII EXP (19614) AMRITSAR JN
AJMER JN
10:00
17:50
SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659) SHALIMAR
UDAIPUR CITY
8:55
20:22
UDZ SHM EXP (19660) UDAIPUR CITY
SHALIMAR
9:55
20:00
KURJ UDZ EXP (19665) KHAJURAHO
UDAIPUR CITY
6:35
9:25
UDZ KURJ EXP (19666) UDAIPUR CITY
KHAJURAHO
19:50
22:20
MYS HUMSAFAR EXP (19667) UDAIPUR CITY
MYSURU JN
16:25
21:00
UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP (19668) MYSURU JN
UDAIPUR CITY
4:55
10:00
ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707) BANDRA TERMINUS
JAIPUR
18:55
20:55
ARAVALI EXPRESS (19708) JAIPUR
BANDRA TERMINUS
6:35
8:40
KAVI GURU EXP (19709) JAIPUR
KAMAKHYA
23:55
23:30
KYQ JP KAVIGURU (19710) KAMAKHYA
JAIPUR
18:10
18:45
JP BPL EXP (19711) JAIPUR
BHOPAL JN
11:25
18:10
BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) BHOPAL JN
JAIPUR
9:25
16:50
JP SC EXP (19713) JAIPUR
SECUNDERABAD JN
7:30
21:05
SC JP EXP (19714) SECUNDERABAD JN
JAIPUR
6:15
21:20
JP LJN EXP (19715) JAIPUR
LUCKNOW NE
10:25
21:00
LJN JP EXP (19716) LUCKNOW NE
JAIPUR
1:45
12:10
JP CDG INTERCITY (19717) JAIPUR
CHANDIGARH
4:55
16:40
CDG JP INTERCIT (19718) CHANDIGARH
JAIPUR
0:50
12:45
KOTA SVDK EXP (19803) KOTA JN
SHMATA VD KATRA
15:20
14:30
SVDK KOTA EXP (19804) SHMATA VD KATRA
KOTA JN
23:50
21:55
KOTA UHP EXPRESS (19805) KOTA JN
UDHAMPUR
12:15
14:30
UHP KOTA EXP (19806) UDHAMPUR
KOTA JN
11:10
14:35
KOTA JAIPUR EXP (19807) KOTA JN
JAIPUR
4:45
0:05
JP KOTA EXPRESS (19808) JAIPUR
KOTA JN
5:20
0:30
KOTA JBP EXPRESS (19809) KOTA JN
JABALPUR
10:45
19:00
JBP KOTA EXPRESS (19810) JABALPUR
KOTA JN
9:00
17:40
UDZ ADI EXPRESS (19943) UDAIPUR CITY
AHMEDABAD JN
4:25
17:45
MAS MDU AC EXP (20601) CHENNAI CENTRAL
MADURAI JN
7:20
22:30
MDU MAS AC EXP (20602) MADURAI JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
7:40
22:45
SBC SMET EXP (20651) KSR BENGALURU
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
19:55
15:00
SMET SBC EXP (20652) SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
KSR BENGALURU
11:35
6:40
NAGAVALI EXPRESS (20809) SAMBALPUR
H SAHIB NANDED
14:20
11:15
NAGAWALI SF EXP (20810) H SAHIB NANDED
SAMBALPUR
19:30
16:35
VSKP NED SF EXP (20811) VISAKHAPATNAM
H SAHIB NANDED
14:20
20:45
NED VSKP SF EXP (20812) H SAHIB NANDED
VISAKHAPATNAM
10:15
16:35
PURI JU EXPRESS (20813) PURI
JODHPUR JN
12:00
16:00
JU PURI EXPRESS (20814) JODHPUR JN
PURI
10:00
14:00
TATA VSKP SF EXP (20815) TATANAGAR JN
VISAKHAPATNAM
4:30
13:00
VSKP TATA EXP (20816) VISAKHAPATNAM
TATANAGAR JN
9:30
17:50
HUMSAFAR EXP (20889) HOWRAH JN
VIJAYAWADA JN
7:45
12:40
HWH HUMSAFAR SF (20890) VIJAYAWADA JN
HOWRAH JN
18:30
23:05
AII BDTS LINK SF (20902) AJMER JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
13:40
20:05
MAHAMANA EXPRESS (20903) VADODARA JN
VARANASI JN
22:20
19:40
MAHAMANA EXPRESS (20904) VARANASI JN
VADODARA JN
9:40
6:10
MUMBAI MAIL (21028) SOLAPUR JN
GONDIA JN
20:15
18:20
MAHARASHTRA EXP (21039) PUNE JN
DHULE
11:05
23:20
SAKET LINK EXP (21068) RAE BARELI JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
21:30
16:15
KURJ BSB LINK EX (21107) KHAJURAHO
VARANASI JN
10:50
23:50
BSB KURJ LINK EX (21108) VARANASI JN
KHAJURAHO
5:20
17:45
INDORE BHIND EXP (21125) INDORE JN BG
BHIND
9:50
20:05
BIX INDB EXP (21126) BHIND
INDORE JN BG
7:55
17:10
JHS INDB LINK EX (21801) JHANSI JN
INDORE JN BG
7:55
17:25
INDBJHS LINK EXP (21802) INDORE JN BG
JHANSI JN
10:05
20:05
RAJYA RANI EXP (22101) C SHIVAJI MAH T
MANMAD JN
23:25
18:45
RAJYA RANI EXP (22102) MANMAD JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
10:07
5:25
LTT FD SUP EXP (22103) LOKMANYATILAK T
FAIZABAD JN
17:50
14:30
FD LTT SF EXP (22104) FAIZABAD JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
5:00
23:55
INDRAYANI EXP (22105) C SHIVAJI MAH T
PUNE JN
9:05
5:40
INDRAYANI EXP (22106) PUNE JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
22:00
18:35
CSMT LATUR EXP (22107) C SHIVAJI MAH T
LATUR
6:30
21:00
LATUR CSMT EXP (22108) LATUR
C SHIVAJI MAH T
7:55
22:30
LTT NZM AC EXP (22109) LOKMANYATILAK T
H NIZAMUDDIN
10:25
14:30
NZM LTT AC EXP (22110) H NIZAMUDDIN
LOKMANYATILAK T
11:45
15:45
BSL NGP SUP EXP (22111) BHUSAVAL JN
NAGPUR
16:10
5:35
NGP BSL SUP EXP (22112) NAGPUR
BHUSAVAL JN
17:45
7:20
LTT KCVL EXPRESS (22113) LOKMANYATILAK T
KOCHUVELI
20:25
16:55
KCVL LTT SF EXP (22114) KOCHUVELI
LOKMANYATILAK T
4:10
0:35
LTT KRMI AC SUP (22115) LOKMANYATILAK T
KARMALI
11:00
1:10
KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116) KARMALI
LOKMANYATILAK T
23:55
14:00
PUNE AMI AC SF (22117) PUNE JN
AMRAVATI
3:15
15:15
AMI PUNE SF EXP (22118) AMRAVATI
PUNE JN
7:40
18:35
LKO AC SUP EXP (22121) LOKMANYATILAK T
LUCKNOW NR
13:45
14:20
LKO LTT AC EXP (22122) LUCKNOW NR
LOKMANYATILAK T
17:30
16:20
PUNE AJNI AC EX (22123) PUNE JN
AJNI
5:15
15:15
AJNI PUNE AC EXP (22124) AJNI
PUNE JN
11:15
19:50
NGP ASR AC EXP (22125) NAGPUR
AMRITSAR JN
21:05
17:50
ASR NGP AC EXP (22126) AMRITSAR JN
NAGPUR
4:25
4:10
ANANDWAN EXPRESS (22127) LOKMANYATILAK T
KAZIPET JN
6:45
11:30
ANANDWAN EXP (22128) KAZIPET JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
13:45
18:30
TULSI EXPRESS (22129) LOKMANYATILAK T
ALLAHABAD JN
8:50
5:23
TULSI EXPRESS (22130) ALLAHABAD JN
LOKMANYATILAK T
21:30
18:45
GYAN GANGA EXP (22131) PUNE JN
MANDUADIH
19:20
16:15
GYAN GANGA SF (22132) MANDUADIH
PUNE JN
8:05
4:15
SUR YPR SUP EXP (22133) SOLAPUR JN
YESVANTPUR JN
7:10
19:20
SOLAPUR EXP (22134) YESVANTPUR JN
SOLAPUR JN
8:40
20:50
NGP REWA SUP EXP (22135) NAGPUR
REWA
19:50
7:20
REWA NGP SUP EXP (22136) REWA
NAGPUR
10:55
20:50
PRERANA EXPRESS (22137) NAGPUR
AHMEDABAD JN
3:25
10:30
PRERANA EXPRESS (22138) AHMEDABAD JN
NAGPUR
10:40
17:25
CSTM SOLAPUR EXP (22139) C SHIVAJI MAH T
SOLAPUR JN
5:30
21:20
SOLAPUR CSTM EXP (22140) SOLAPUR JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
5:10
21:10
CSTM BIDAR EXP (22143) C SHIVAJI MAH T
BIDAR
9:15
21:00
BIDR CSTM SF EXP (22144) BIDAR
C SHIVAJI MAH T
7:55
19:50
DR SNSI SUP FAST (22147) DADAR
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
3:45
21:45
SNSI DR SUP FAST (22148) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
DADAR
15:20
9:20
ERS PUNE EXPRESS (22149) ERNAKULAM JN
PUNE JN
5:50
5:15
PUNE ERS SUP EXP (22150) PUNE JN
ERNAKULAM JN
18:50
18:45
PA KAZIPET SF EX (22151) PUNE JN
KAZIPET JN
18:35
21:45
KZJ PUNE SF EXP (22152) KAZIPET JN
PUNE JN
11:05
13:30
MS SALEM EXP (22153) CHENNAI EGMORE
SALEM JN
5:20
23:00
SA CHENNAI EXP (22154) SALEM JN
CHENNAI EGMORE
3:45
21:20
RAJYA RANI EXP (22161) BHOPAL JN
DAMOH
22:45
17:55
RAJYA RANI EXP (22162) DAMOH
BHOPAL JN
10:05
5:00
MAHAMANA EXPRESS (22163) BHOPAL JN
KHAJURAHO
13:30
6:50
MAHAMANA EXP (22164) KHAJURAHO
BHOPAL JN
22:55
16:15
BPL SGRL SUP EXP (22165) BHOPAL JN
SINGRAULI
8:45
21:00
SGRL BPL SF EXP (22166) SINGRAULI
BHOPAL JN
8:20
20:20
SGRL NZM SF EXP (22167) SINGRAULI
H NIZAMUDDIN
3:35
9:55
NZM SGRL SF EXP (22168) H NIZAMUDDIN
SINGRAULI
18:40
0:05
JBP NZM SUP EXP (22181) JABALPUR
H NIZAMUDDIN
5:15
15:00
NZM JBP SF EXP (22182) H NIZAMUDDIN
JABALPUR
8:20
17:50
INTERCITY EXPRES (22187) HABIBGANJ
JABALPUR
12:20
6:50
INTERCITY EXPRES (22188) JABALPUR
HABIBGANJ
22:15
16:10
INTERCITY EXP (22189) JABALPUR
REWA
21:20
17:05
INTERCITY EXP (22190) REWA
JABALPUR
10:15
6:00
INDB JBP EXP (22191) INDORE JN BG
JABALPUR
4:40
18:40
JBP INDB EXP (22192) JABALPUR
INDORE JN BG
9:55
23:55
BKN HWH SUPFAST (22308) BIKANER JN
HOWRAH JN
4:00
18:45
HWH NJP AC EXP (22309) HOWRAH JN
NEW JALPAIGURI
9:00
23:05
NJP HWH AC EXP (22310) NEW JALPAIGURI
HOWRAH JN
22:50
12:35
HOOL EXPRESS (22321) HOWRAH JN
SIURI
11:05
6:45
HOOL EXPRESS (22322) SIURI
HOWRAH JN
18:00
13:40
SHABD BHEDI EXP (22323) KOLKATA
GHAZIPUR CITY
12:25
22:45
SHABD BHEDI SF (22324) GHAZIPUR CITY
KOLKATA
13:15
23:30
PPTA YPR EXP (22351) PATLIPUTRA
YESVANTPUR JN
20:55
20:15
PATLIPUTRAEXP (22352) YESVANTPUR JN
PATLIPUTRA
10:00
9:55
PPTA CDG EXP (22355) PATLIPUTRA
CHANDIGARH
17:30
20:35
CDG PPTA S FAST (22356) CHANDIGARH
PATLIPUTRA
19:15
22:05
BLACKDIAMOND EXP (22387) HOWRAH JN
DHANBAD JN
11:10
6:15
BLACKDIAMOND EXP (22388) DHANBAD JN
HOWRAH JN
21:20
16:25
DEE UHP AC SUP (22401) DELHI S ROHILLA
UDHAMPUR
8:55
22:15
UHP DEE AC SUP (22402) UDHAMPUR
DELHI S ROHILLA
4:20
18:00
PDY NDLS EXPRESS (22403) PUDUCHERRY
NEW DELHI
3:20
9:15
NDLS PDY EXP (22404) NEW DELHI
PUDUCHERRY
17:55
23:45
NHLN NDLS AC EXP (22411) NAHARLAGUN
NEW DELHI
11:40
21:35
NDLS NHLN AC SF (22412) NEW DELHI
NAHARLAGUN
5:55
15:50
VSKP NDLS APEXP (22415) VISAKHAPATNAM
NEW DELHI
19:05
8:35
A P EXP (22416) NEW DELHI
VISAKHAPATNAM
17:50
6:25
MAHAMANA EXP (22417) VARANASI JN
NEW DELHI
8:25
18:55
MAHAMANA EXP (22418) NEW DELHI
VARANASI JN
8:25
18:35
SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22419) GHAZIPUR CITY
ANAND VIHAR TRM
8:10
17:20
SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22420) ANAND VIHAR TRM
GHAZIPUR CITY
9:30
18:45
SALASAR SUP FAST (22421) DELHI S ROHILLA
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
18:20
7:05
SALASAR SUP FAST (22422) BHAGAT KI KOTHI
DELHI S ROHILLA
22:10
10:55
BUI ANVT SF EXP (22427) BALLIA
ANAND VIHAR TRM
12:50
22:10
ANVT BUI SF EXP (22428) ANAND VIHAR TRM
BALLIA
15:25
23:55
DLI PTK SF EXP (22429) DELHI
PATHANKOT
18:30
8:25
PTK DLI SF EXP (22430) PATHANKOT
DELHI
17:00
7:00
ALD UHP EXP (22431) ALLAHABAD JN
UDHAMPUR
13:30
14:45
UHP ALD EXP (22432) UDHAMPUR
ALLAHABAD JN
14:55
16:15
GCT ANVT S F EXP (22433) GHAZIPUR CITY
ANAND VIHAR TRM
7:10
16:00
ANVT GCT S F EXP (22434) ANAND VIHAR TRM
GHAZIPUR CITY
9:30
19:10
CNB BDTS SF (22443) KANPUR CENTRAL
BANDRA TERMINUS
23:05
18:20
BDTS KANPUR EXP (22444) BANDRA TERMINUS
KANPUR CENTRAL
8:35
5:10
CNB ASR SUP (22445) KANPUR CENTRAL
AMRITSAR JN
9:35
17:20
ASR CNB SUP (22446) AMRITSAR JN
KANPUR CENTRAL
4:50
12:35
KURJ NZM EXP (22447) KHAJURAHO
H NIZAMUDDIN
5:25
18:20
CDG SUP FAST (22451) BANDRA TERMINUS
CHANDIGARH
16:20
12:15
CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452) CHANDIGARH
BANDRA TERMINUS
9:20
5:45
RAJYA RANI EXP (22453) LUCKNOW NE
MEERUT CITY
22:35
14:40
RAJYA RANI EXP (22454) MEERUT CITY
LUCKNOW NE
13:10
4:55
SNSI KLK SUP EXP (22455) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
KALKA
12:30
10:00
KLK SNSI SF EXP (22456) KALKA
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
22:15
19:00
NED UHL SF EXP (22457) H SAHIB NANDED
UNA HIMACHAL
20:50
11:00
UHL NED SF EXP (22458) UNA HIMACHAL
H SAHIB NANDED
23:45
15:45
SHRI SHAKTI EXP (22461) NEW DELHI
SHMATA VD KATRA
5:10
17:30
SHRI SHAKTI EXP (22462) SHMATA VD KATRA
NEW DELHI
10:35
23:05
RJSTHN S KRNTI (22464) BIKANER JN
DELHI S ROHILLA
5:40
17:05
DEE INTERCITY (22471) BIKANER JN
DELHI S ROHILLA
17:25
9:30
BKN INTERCITY (22472) DELHI S ROHILLA
BIKANER JN
16:35
8:40
BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473) BIKANER JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
12:45
14:50
BDTS BKN SUP EXP (22474) BANDRA TERMINUS
BIKANER JN
12:35
14:35
BKN CBE AC S F (22475) BIKANER JN
COIMBATORE JN
2:50
7:10
BIKANER AC EXP (22476) COIMBATORE JN
BIKANER JN
12:25
15:20
JU JP SF EXP (22477) JODHPUR JN
JAIPUR
21:15
16:25
JP JU SF EXP (22478) JAIPUR
JODHPUR JN
10:50
6:00
JSM BKN EXPRESS (22479) JAISALMER
BIKANER JN
5:20
23:55
BKN JSM EXPRESS (22480) BIKANER JN
JAISALMER
4:50
23:18
JU DEE SUP (22481) JODHPUR JN
DELHI S ROHILLA
5:20
18:45
DEE JU SUP (22482) DELHI S ROHILLA
JODHPUR JN
10:00
23:15
JU GIMB SF EXP (22483) JODHPUR JN
GANDHIDHAM BG
4:55
19:10
JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484) GANDHIDHAM BG
JODHPUR JN
8:00
22:45
RDP ANVT LINK EX (22487) RADHIKAPUR
ANAND VIHAR TRM
21:00
20:00
TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP (22497) SHRI GANGANAGAR
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
11:20
2:00
SGNR HUMSAFAR SF (22498) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
SHRI GANGANAGAR
13:40
4:45
NEW TINSUKIA EXP (22501) KSR BENGALURU
NEW TINSUKIA JN
20:45
3:10
NTSK SBC EXPRESS (22502) NEW TINSUKIA JN
KSR BENGALURU
11:30
17:55
KARMABHOOMI EXP (22511) LOKMANYATILAK T
KAMAKHYA
18:25
11:30
KARMABHOOMI EXP (22512) KAMAKHYA
LOKMANYATILAK T
23:15
18:00
CPR MTJ S F EXP (22531) CHHAPRA
MATHURA JN
21:30
5:30
MTJ CPR SF EXP (22532) MATHURA JN
CHHAPRA
15:55
23:50
SHIRDI EXPRESS (22601) CHENNAI CENTRAL
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
11:30
10:10
SNSI CHENNAI EXP (22602) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
CHENNAI CENTRAL
9:40
8:25
KGP VM SF EXP (22603) KHARAGPUR JN
VILLUPURAM JN
21:20
14:05
KHARAGPUR EXP (22604) VILLUPURAM JN
KHARAGPUR JN
19:25
11:40
PRR VM EXPRESS (22605) PURULIA JN
VILLUPURAM JN
21:20
10:35
PURULIA EXPRESS (22606) VILLUPURAM JN
PURULIA JN
23:05
11:40
ERS BAND SF EXP (22607) ERNAKULAM JN
BANASWADI
4:05
17:00
ERNAKULAM SF EXP (22608) BANASWADI
ERNAKULAM JN
6:00
19:00
INTERCITY EXP (22609) MANGALURU CNTL
COIMBATORE JN
19:05
11:45
INTERCITY EXP (22610) COIMBATORE JN
MANGALURU CNTL
13:50
6:40
MAS NJP EXPRESS (22611) CHENNAI CENTRAL
NEW JALPAIGURI
4:30
11:00
NJP MAS EXPRESS (22612) NEW JALPAIGURI
CHENNAI CENTRAL
14:55
21:15
HALDIA EXPRESS (22613) CHENNAI CENTRAL
HALDIA
18:30
14:40
HLZ MAS SUP EXP (22614) HALDIA
CHENNAI CENTRAL
15:35
11:30
TPTY CBE EXP (22615) TIRUPATI
COIMBATORE JN
22:40
14:50
TIRUPATHI EXP (22616) COIMBATORE JN
TIRUPATI
13:40
6:00
TIRUPATHI EXP (22617) KSR BENGALURU
TIRUPATI
13:40
7:40
TPTY SBC EXP (22618) TIRUPATI
KSR BENGALURU
20:40
14:50
BSP TEN EXPRESS (22619) BILASPUR JN
TIRUNELVELI
5:15
8:10
TEN BILASPUR EX (22620) TIRUNELVELI
BILASPUR JN
21:35
1:15
RMM CAPE EXP (22621) RAMESWARAM
KANYAKUMARI
4:05
20:45
CAPE RMM EXP (22622) KANYAKUMARI
RAMESWARAM
5:20
22:00
MADURAI EXPRESS (22623) CHENNAI EGMORE
MADURAI JN
8:40
22:40
CHENNAI EXPRESS (22624) MADURAI JN
CHENNAI EGMORE
7:20
21:15
SBC DOUBLE DECK (22625) CHENNAI CENTRAL
KSR BENGALURU
13:10
7:25
MAS DOUBLE DECK (22626) KSR BENGALURU
CHENNAI CENTRAL
20:30
14:30
TVC EXPRESS (22627) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
15:25
7:05
TPJ EXPRESS (22628) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
20:10
11:50
DADAR TEN EXP (22629) DADAR
TIRUNELVELI
4:00
20:40
TEN DR EXPRESS (22630) TIRUNELVELI
DADAR
15:10
7:20
ANUVRAT EXPRESS (22631) CHENNAI CENTRAL
BIKANER JN
17:45
21:10
ANUVRAT EXP (22632) BIKANER JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
10:10
14:50
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22633) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
H NIZAMUDDIN
14:15
14:15
NZM TVC SF EXP (22634) H NIZAMUDDIN
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
2:40
23:35
MAQ INTERCITY EX (22635) MADGAON
MANGALURU CNTL
22:00
16:15
MADGAON EXP (22636) MANGALURU CNTL
MADGAON
14:00
8:15
WEST COAST EXP (22637) CHENNAI CENTRAL
MANGALURU CNTL
4:30
12:05
WEST COAST EXP (22638) MANGALURU CNTL
CHENNAI CENTRAL
14:40
22:20
ALLEPPEY EXP (22639) CHENNAI CENTRAL
ALLEPPEY
10:40
20:55
CHENNAI EXPRESS (22640) ALLEPPEY
CHENNAI CENTRAL
5:50
16:05
SHALIMAR EXP (22641) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
SHALIMAR
13:50
16:55
SHM TVC EXPRESS (22642) SHALIMAR
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
20:45
23:05
PATNA EXPRESS (22643) ERNAKULAM JN
PATNA JN
20:00
17:15
PNBE ERS EXPRESS (22644) PATNA JN
ERNAKULAM JN
16:15
14:00
AHILYANAGARI EX (22645) INDORE JN BG
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
17:15
16:50
AHILYANAGARI EX (22646) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
INDORE JN BG
5:15
6:15
KRBA TVC EXPRES (22647) KORBA
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
17:15
19:40
KORBA EXPRESS (22648) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
KORBA
3:30
6:15
YERCAUD EXPRESS (22649) CHENNAI CENTRAL
ERODE JN
5:50
22:40
YERCAUD EXP (22650) ERODE JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
4:05
21:00
PALAKKAD EXP (22651) CHENNAI CENTRAL
PALAKKAD JN
11:00
21:40
PGT MAS EXPRESS (22652) PALAKKAD JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
4:15
15:00
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22653) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
H NIZAMUDDIN
1:45
0:30
NZM TVC SF EXP (22654) H NIZAMUDDIN
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
14:20
10:05
TVC NZM EXPRESS (22655) TRIVANDRUM CNTL
H NIZAMUDDIN
1:40
1:00
NZM TVC SF EXP (22656) H NIZAMUDDIN
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
14:20
10:05
DEHRADUN EXP (22659) KOCHUVELI
DEHRADUN
18:10
8:45
DDN KCVL SUP EXP (22660) DEHRADUN
KOCHUVELI
15:15
5:50
RAMESWARAM EXP (22661) CHENNAI EGMORE
RAMESWARAM
4:35
17:50
RMM CHENNAI EXP (22662) RAMESWARAM
CHENNAI EGMORE
7:05
20:15
MS JODHPUR EXP (22663) CHENNAI EGMORE
JODHPUR JN
10:00
15:15
JU MS SF EXPRESS (22664) JODHPUR JN
CHENNAI EGMORE
16:25
21:35
COIMBATORE EXP (22667) NAGERCOIL JN
COIMBATORE JN
7:00
21:30
NAGERCOIL EXP (22668) COIMBATORE JN
NAGERCOIL JN
4:50
19:30
TN CBE LINK EXP (22669) TUTICORIN
COIMBATORE JN
7:00
22:35
CBE TN LINK EXP (22670) COIMBATORE JN
TUTICORIN
3:55
19:30
KOCHUVELI ACEXP (22677) YESVANTPUR JN
KOCHUVELI
6:50
15:20
KCVL YPR AC EXP (22678) KOCHUVELI
YESVANTPUR JN
4:15
12:50
INTERCITY EXP (22679) YESVANTPUR JN
HASSAN
21:25
18:15
INTERCITY EXP (22680) HASSAN
YESVANTPUR JN
9:20
6:10
CHENNAI EXPRESS (22681) MYSURU JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
5:15
20:10
MYSORE EXPRESS (22682) CHENNAI CENTRAL
MYSURU JN
8:20
23:30
YPR LKO EXP (22683) YESVANTPUR JN
LUCKNOW NR
18:40
23:40
LKO YPR SUP (22684) LUCKNOW NR
YESVANTPUR JN
13:30
18:30
YPR SKRANTIEXP (22685) YESVANTPUR JN
CHANDIGARH
18:20
13:45
YPR S KRANTI EXP (22686) CHANDIGARH
YESVANTPUR JN
6:20
3:25
CDG MDU SF EXP (22688) CHANDIGARH
MADURAI JN
12:45
7:50
UBL CHENNAI EXP (22697) HUBBALLI JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
11:45
20:25
MAS HUBLI EXP (22698) CHENNAI CENTRAL
HUBBALLI JN
6:20
15:00
JAT HUMSAFAR SF (22705) TIRUPATI
JAMMU TAWI
21:10
17:15
TPTY HUMSAFAR (22706) JAMMU TAWI
TIRUPATI
11:25
5:30
TPTY DOUBLE DECK (22707) VISAKHAPATNAM
TIRUPATI
11:35
22:25
VSKP DOUBLE DECK (22708) TIRUPATI
VISAKHAPATNAM
11:00
21:50
VSKP MAS SF EXP (22801) VISAKHAPATNAM
CHENNAI CENTRAL
9:30
18:55
MAS VSKP EXP (22802) CHENNAI CENTRAL
VISAKHAPATNAM
11:00
21:10
HWH SBP SUP EXP (22803) HOWRAH JN
SAMBALPUR
7:40
20:55
SBP HWH SUP EXP (22804) SAMBALPUR
HOWRAH JN
7:05
20:05
BBS ANVT SUP EXP (22805) BHUBANESWAR
ANAND VIHAR TRM
20:50
12:45
ANVT BBS SUP (22806) ANAND VIHAR TRM
BHUBANESWAR
16:05
7:05
SRC MAS AC EXP (22807) SANTRAGACHI JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
22:45
19:00
MAS SRC AC EXP (22808) CHENNAI CENTRAL
SANTRAGACHI JN
10:25
8:10
VSKP SF EXP (22809) PARADIP
VISAKHAPATNAM
8:20
23:00
PRDP SF EXP (22810) VISAKHAPATNAM
PARADIP
9:05
23:50
SRC PRDP SF EXP (22813) SANTRAGACHI JN
PARADIP
3:55
20:40
PRDP SRC SF EXP (22814) PARADIP
SANTRAGACHI JN
8:45
23:55
BSP ERS S F EXP (22815) BILASPUR JN
ERNAKULAM JN
21:30
8:10
ERS BILASPUR EXP (22816) ERNAKULAM JN
BILASPUR JN
21:35
8:50
HWH MYS EXPRESS (22817) HOWRAH JN
MYSURU JN
3:45
16:10
MYS HOWRAH EXP (22818) MYSURU JN
HOWRAH JN
14:50
0:30
INTER CITY EXP (22819) BHUBANESWAR
VISAKHAPATNAM
14:55
7:35
INTER CITY EXP (22820) VISAKHAPATNAM
BHUBANESWAR
23:10
15:20
SHM MAS SF EXP (22825) SHALIMAR
CHENNAI CENTRAL
15:35
12:10
MAS SHM EXP (22826) CHENNAI CENTRAL
SHALIMAR
21:30
16:25
PURI SURAT EXP (22827) PURI
SURAT
3:20
19:45
SURAT PURI EXP (22828) SURAT
PURI
16:10
8:30
BHUJ SHM EXP (22829) BHUJ
SHALIMAR
9:55
14:20
SHM BHUJ SF EXP (22830) SHALIMAR
BHUJ
16:35
20:22
HWH SSPN EXPRESS (22831) HOWRAH JN
SAI P NILAYAM
22:25
15:35
HOWRAH EXP (22832) SAI P NILAYAM
HOWRAH JN
14:50
7:40
HUMSAFAR EXPRESS (22833) BHUBANESWAR
KRISHNARAJAPURM
13:00
12:00
BBS HUMSAFAR (22834) KRISHNARAJAPURM
BHUBANESWAR
17:50
16:05
SHM PURI SF EXP (22835) SHALIMAR
PURI
5:40
20:55
PURI SHM SF EXP (22836) PURI
SHALIMAR
7:10
22:15
DHARTI AABA EXP (22837) HATIA
ERNAKULAM JN
10:55
18:15
DHARTI AABA EXP (22838) ERNAKULAM JN
HATIA
17:05
0:25
ROU BBS SF INT E (22839) ROURKELA
BHUBANESWAR
12:30
5:10
BBS ROU SF INT E (22840) BHUBANESWAR
ROURKELA
21:40
14:10
BSP PNBE EXP (22843) BILASPUR JN
PATNA JN
14:05
20:30
PNBE BSP EXPRESS (22844) PATNA JN
BILASPUR JN
17:25
23:55
PUNE HATIA SUP (22845) PUNE JN
HATIA
17:05
10:45
HTE PUNE EXP (22846) HATIA
PUNE JN
2:45
20:00
VSKP LTT EXPRESS (22847) VISAKHAPATNAM
LOKMANYATILAK T
13:35
9:00
LTT VSKP SUP EXP (22848) LOKMANYATILAK T
VISAKHAPATNAM
5:20
0:15
SHM SC WKLY EXP (22849) SHALIMAR
SECUNDERABAD JN
14:25
12:10
SC SHM WKLY EXP (22850) SECUNDERABAD JN
SHALIMAR
9:05
5:40
MAQ VIVEK EXP (22851) SANTRAGACHI JN
MANGALURU CNTL
9:30
15:50
SRC VIVEK EXP (22852) MANGALURU CNTL
SANTRAGACHI JN
18:00
23:00
SHM VSKP SF EXP (22853) SHALIMAR
VISAKHAPATNAM
8:20
18:15
VSKP SHM SF EXP (22854) VISAKHAPATNAM
SHALIMAR
9:05
17:50
SRC TPTY SF EXP (22855) SANTRAGACHI JN
TIRUPATI
17:40
15:50
TPTY SRC SUP EXP (22856) TIRUPATI
SANTRAGACHI JN
22:20
19:50
SRC ANVT SF EXP (22857) SANTRAGACHI JN
ANAND VIHAR TRM
11:50
8:55
ANVT SRC SF EXP (22858) ANAND VIHAR TRM
SANTRAGACHI JN
16:55
13:45
PURI CHENNAI EXP (22859) PURI
CHENNAI CENTRAL
14:55
17:30
MAS PURI EXPRESS (22860) CHENNAI CENTRAL
PURI
14:55
16:25
HWH YPR AC EXP (22863) HOWRAH JN
YESVANTPUR JN
16:00
10:55
YPR HWH AC EXP (22864) YESVANTPUR JN
HOWRAH JN
16:15
11:00
LTT PURI SUP EX (22865) LOKMANYATILAK T
PURI
8:45
0:15
PURI LTT SF EXP (22866) PURI
LOKMANYATILAK T
13:35
5:30
HUMSAFAR EXP (22867) DURG
H NIZAMUDDIN
4:30
7:10
DURG HUMSAFAR (22868) H NIZAMUDDIN
DURG
6:30
8:25
VSKP MAS SF EXP (22869) VISAKHAPATNAM
CHENNAI CENTRAL
8:55
19:05
VISAKAPATNAM EXP (22870) CHENNAI CENTRAL
VISAKHAPATNAM
10:25
21:10
BBS TPTY EXPRESS (22871) BHUBANESWAR
TIRUPATI
8:45
12:00
TPTY BBS EXP (22872) TIRUPATI
BHUBANESWAR
9:35
12:15
DGHA VSKP EXP (22873) DIGHA
VISAKHAPATNAM
8:20
17:15
VSKP DIGHA EXP (22874) VISAKHAPATNAM
DIGHA
9:25
17:50
BBS TPTY SUP EXP (22879) BHUBANESWAR
TIRUPATI
8:45
12:00
TPTY BBS SF EXP (22880) TIRUPATI
BHUBANESWAR
9:35
12:15
PUNE BBS EXPRESS (22881) PUNE JN
BHUBANESWAR
17:20
11:15
BBS PUNE EXP (22882) BHUBANESWAR
PUNE JN
5:00
22:20
HUMSAFAR EXP (22887) HOWRAH JN
YESVANTPUR JN
21:35
12:40
HUMSAFAR EXP (22888) YESVANTPUR JN
HOWRAH JN
18:30
9:55
DGHA PURI SUP EX (22889) DIGHA
PURI
3:10
17:15
PURI DGHA SUP EX (22890) PURI
DIGHA
9:25
23:45
HWH RNC INT EXP (22891) HOWRAH JN
RANCHI
21:10
12:50
RNC HWH INT EXP (22892) RANCHI
HOWRAH JN
15:15
6:55
SNSI HWH SUP EXP (22893) SAINAGAR SHIRDI
HOWRAH JN
19:30
13:55
HWH SNSI EXPRESS (22894) HOWRAH JN
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
20:00
14:35
KANDARI EXPRESS (22897) HOWRAH JN
DIGHA
17:37
14:15
KANDARI EXPRESS (22898) DIGHA
HOWRAH JN
21:37
18:15
BDTS UDZ AII EXP (22901) BANDRA TERMINUS
UDAIPUR CITY
16:20
23:25
UDZ BDTS SUP (22902) UDAIPUR CITY
BANDRA TERMINUS
13:40
21:00
BHUJ AC S F EXP (22903) BANDRA TERMINUS
BHUJ
12:30
23:45
BDTS AC S F EXP (22904) BHUJ
BANDRA TERMINUS
5:15
16:00
OKHA HOWRAH EXP (22905) OKHA
HOWRAH JN
3:35
7:05
MAO HAPA SUP EXP (22907) MADGAON
HAPA
10:20
10:40
HAPA MADGAON EXP (22908) HAPA
MADGAON
4:15
3:15
BL PURI S F EXP (22909) VALSAD
PURI
9:45
20:15
PURI VALSAD EXP (22910) PURI
VALSAD
19:50
6:30
SHIPRA EXPRESS (22911) INDORE JN BG
HOWRAH JN
6:45
23:30
SHIPRA EXP (22912) HOWRAH JN
INDORE JN BG
1:35
17:45
PNBE HUMSAFAR (22913) BANDRA TERMINUS
PATNA JN
22:15
12:55
BDTS HUMSAFAR (22914) PATNA JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
7:35
23:10
BDTS HSR SF EXP (22915) BANDRA TERMINUS
HISAR
13:25
12:55
HSR BDTS S F EXP (22916) HISAR
BANDRA TERMINUS
16:45
15:45
HARIDWAR EXP (22917) BANDRA TERMINUS
HARIDWAR JN
15:50
11:45
HW BDTS SF EXP (22918) HARIDWAR JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
22:00
18:45
MAS ADI HUMSAFAR (22919) CHENNAI CENTRAL
AHMEDABAD JN
3:15
20:10
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR (22920) AHMEDABAD JN
CHENNAI CENTRAL
22:35
15:30
PASCHIM EXPRESS (22926) KALKA
BANDRA TERMINUS
14:45
10:20
LOK SHAKTI EXP (22927) BANDRA TERMINUS
AHMEDABAD JN
4:20
19:40
LOK SHAKTI EXP (22928) AHMEDABAD JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
5:50
21:10
BDTS JSM EXP (22931) BANDRA TERMINUS
JAISALMER
12:50
14:35
JSM BDTS SF (22932) JAISALMER
BANDRA TERMINUS
17:35
19:20
BDTS JP SF EXP (22933) BANDRA TERMINUS
JAIPUR
10:45
15:50
JP BDTS SF EXP (22934) JAIPUR
BANDRA TERMINUS
7:35
12:45
BDTS PIT SF EXP (22935) BANDRA TERMINUS
PALITANA
5:30
15:25
PIT BDTS SF EXP (22936) PALITANA
BANDRA TERMINUS
10:20
20:05
RAJKOT REWA EXP (22937) RAJKOT JN
REWA
16:45
13:30
REWA RJT SUP EXP (22938) REWA
RAJKOT JN
22:50
18:30
HAPA BSP EXPRESS (22939) HAPA
BILASPUR JN
4:50
22:25
BSP HAPA EXPRESS (22940) BILASPUR JN
HAPA
14:50
8:10
INBD JAT S F EXP (22941) INDORE JN BG
JAMMU TAWI
1:25
23:55
JAT INDB SF EXP (22942) JAMMU TAWI
INDORE JN BG
5:15
5:00
PUNE INDORE EXP (22943) PUNE JN
INDORE JN BG
8:30
15:35
IND PUNE EXPRES (22944) INDORE JN BG
PUNE JN
8:05
14:35
SAURASHTRA MAIL (22945) MUMBAI CENTRAL
OKHA
15:35
21:35
SAURASHTRA MAIL (22946) OKHA
MUMBAI CENTRAL
7:10
13:10
ST BHAGALPUR EX (22947) SURAT
BHAGALPUR
19:00
9:50
BGP SURAT SF EXP (22948) BHAGALPUR
SURAT
18:40
9:25
BDTS DEE EXPRESS (22949) BANDRA TERMINUS
DELHI S ROHILLA
13:20
12:55
DEE BDTS SF EXP (22950) DELHI S ROHILLA
BANDRA TERMINUS
16:45
16:20
GANDHIDHAM EXP (22951) BANDRA TERMINUS
GANDHIDHAM BG
15:30
23:55
BANDRA T EXP (22952) GANDHIDHAM BG
BANDRA TERMINUS
22:25
6:50
GUJARAT EXPRESS (22953) MUMBAI CENTRAL
AHMEDABAD JN
14:40
5:45
GUJARAT EXPRESS (22954) AHMEDABAD JN
MUMBAI CENTRAL
15:55
7:00
KUTCH EXPRESS (22955) BANDRA TERMINUS
BHUJ
8:50
17:45
KUTCH EXPRESS (22956) BHUJ
BANDRA TERMINUS
11:25
20:15
SOMNATH EXPRESS (22957) AHMEDABAD JN
VERAVAL
6:00
22:10
SOMNATH EXPRESS (22958) VERAVAL
AHMEDABAD JN
5:25
21:35
JAMNAGAR INTCITY (22959) SURAT
JAMNAGAR
23:40
13:30
SURAT INTERCITY (22960) JAMNAGAR
SURAT
14:50
4:45
HAPA INTERCITY (22961) SURAT
HAPA
23:15
13:30
SURAT INTERCITY (22962) HAPA
SURAT
14:50
4:55
BDTS BVC SF EXP (22963) BANDRA TERMINUS
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
5:20
15:25
BVC BDTS SF EXP (22964) BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BANDRA TERMINUS
7:35
17:30
BDTS BGKT EXP (22965) BANDRA TERMINUS
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
16:50
23:55
BGKT BDTS SF EXP (22966) BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BANDRA TERMINUS
12:45
19:40
ADI ALD EXPRESS (22967) AHMEDABAD JN
ALLAHABAD JN
16:40
14:00
ALD ADI SF EXP (22968) ALLAHABAD JN
AHMEDABAD JN
0:05
21:00
OKHA BSB EXPRESS (22969) OKHA
VARANASI JN
2:50
13:45
BSB OKHA SF EXP (22970) VARANASI JN
OKHA
8:50
21:55
BDTS PNBE S FAST (22971) BANDRA TERMINUS
PATNA JN
2:05
16:35
PNBE BDTS SF EXP (22972) PATNA JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
7:35
23:10
GIMB PURI S FAST (22973) GANDHIDHAM BG
PURI
19:00
23:00
PURI GIMB EXP (22974) PURI
GANDHIDHAM BG
6:40
10:30
KOTA SGNR SF EX (22981) KOTA JN
SHRI GANGANAGAR
10:00
17:20
SGNR KOTA SF (22982) SHRI GANGANAGAR
KOTA JN
9:50
17:40
KOTA INDB SF EXP (22983) KOTA JN
INDORE JN BG
14:15
6:30
INDB KOTA SF EXP (22984) INDORE JN BG
KOTA JN
23:27
15:35
BDTS MHV SF EXP (22989) BANDRA TERMINUS
MAHUVA JN
3:20
11:45
MHV BDTS S FAST (22990) MAHUVA JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
4:45
13:00
BDTS VRL SUP EXP (22991) BANDRA TERMINUS
VERAVAL
4:35
12:45
VRL BDTS SUP EXP (22992) VERAVAL
BANDRA TERMINUS
5:15
12:45
BDTS MHV SUP EXP (22993) BANDRA TERMINUS
MAHUVA JN
7:10
15:25
MHV BDTS SUP EXP (22994) MAHUVA JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
11:55
19:55
AII BDTS SF EXP (22996) AJMER JN
BANDRA TERMINUS
14:20
20:30
TEESTA TORSA EXP (23142) HALDIBARI
SEALDAH
4:35
13:35
GOUR EXP (23154) BALURGHAT
SEALDAH
5:20
17:15
RJPB LINK EXP (23225) SAHARSA JN
RAJENDRANAGAR T
19:25
12:40
SHC LINK EXPRESS (23226) RAJENDRANAGAR T
SAHARSA JN
14:15
7:10
PNBE SGRL LNK EX (23348) PATNA JN
SINGRAULI
9:00
19:30
MUSSOORIE EXP (24042) KOTDWARA
DELHI S ROHILLA
8:30
22:05
UHP ALD EXPRESS (24156) UDHAMPUR
ALLAHABAD JN
15:00
16:20
VARUNA EXPRESS (24227) VARANASI JN
KANPUR CENTRAL
11:35
4:45
VARUNA EXP (24228) KANPUR CENTRAL
VARANASI JN
23:30
16:00
TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369) SHAKTI NAGAR
BAREILLY
12:35
15:55
TRIVENI EXP (24370) BAREILLY
SHAKTI NAGAR
8:10
12:10
KRJ ALD LINK EXP (24512) BULANDSHAHR
ALLAHABAD JN
9:55
18:15
HW BME LINK EXP (24887) HARIDWAR JN
BARMER
20:15
19:10
BME HW LINK EXP (24888) BARMER
HARIDWAR JN
9:05
6:45
CORBET PRK LINK (25014) RAMNAGAR
JAISALMER
23:15
22:00
RMR DLI LINK EX (25036) RAMNAGAR
DELHI
15:25
9:50
BKN GHY EXPRESS (25631) BIKANER JN
GUWAHATI
1:00
0:05
KANCHANJANGA EXP (25657) SEALDAH
SILCHAR
16:15
6:35
KANCHANJUNGA EXP (25658) SILCHAR
SEALDAH
19:25
10:30
NTSK JIVACHH LIN (25910) DARBHANGA JN
NEW TINSUKIA JN
14:35
5:15
KIR TATA LNK EXP (28182) KATIHAR JN
TATANAGAR JN
6:35
15:00
BARKA PNBE EXP (28624) BARKA KANA
PATNA JN
6:30
16:15
DEHRADUN EXPRES (29020) MEERUT CITY
MANDASOR
13:40
19:10
TPU ASH EXPRESS (52228) TANAKPUR
AISHBAGH
6:55
18:40
KALKA SIMLA EXP (52453) KALKA
SIMLA
11:05
6:00
SML KLK EXPRESS (52454) SIMLA
KALKA
23:30
18:30
HIMALYAN QUEEN (52455) KALKA
SIMLA
17:30
12:10
HIMALYAN QUEEN (52456) SIMLA
KALKA
16:10
10:25
GRD LINK PAS EXP (53520) GIRIDIH
MADHUPUR JN
23:45
22:50
RMR BSB EXPRESS (55322) RAMNAGAR
VARANASI JN
15:45
20:50
KYQ LMG PASS (55601) KAMAKHYA
LUMDING JN
12:15
5:55
LMG KYQ PASS (55602) LUMDING JN
KAMAKHYA
21:55
14:25
CHENNAI EXPRESS (56101) METUR DAM
CHENNAI EGMORE
3:45
19:00
BVC ST LINK EXP (59230) BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SURAT
7:15
18:55
BVC DEE LINK EXP (59272) BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
DELHI S ROHILLA
10:15
8:20
SUVIDHA TRAIN (82355) PATNA JN
C SHIVAJI MAH T
16:05
13:00
SUVIDHA EXPRESS (82356) C SHIVAJI MAH T
PATNA JN
15:35
11:05
JP YPR SUVIDHA (82654) JAIPUR
YESVANTPUR JN
17:55
22:15
MMCT LJN SUVDHA (82907) MUMBAI CENTRAL
LUCKNOW NE
20:40
19:35
LJN BCT SUVIDHA (82908) LUCKNOW NE
MUMBAI CENTRAL
23:10
22:35