77682 Running Status - Med Fm Demu Live Train Running Status

Train 77682 (Med Fm Demu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MEDCHAL (MED) 16:50:00 16:50:00 0 KM.
2 GOWDAVALLI H (GWV) 16:54:00 16:55:00 3 KM.
3 GUNDLA POCHA (GDPL) 16:58:00 16:59:00 8 KM.
4 BOLARUM (BMO) 17:09:00 17:10:00 13 KM.
5 BOLARUM BAZA (BOZ) 17:12:00 17:13:00 15 KM.
6 ALWAL HALT (ALW) 17:14:00 17:15:00 17 KM.
7 CAVALRY BARR (CVB) 17:17:00 17:18:00 18 KM.
8 AMMUGUDA HAL (AMQ) 17:19:00 17:20:00 19 KM.
9 RAMAKISTA PU (RKO) 17:21:00 17:22:00 20 KM.
10 SAFILGUDA HA (SFX) 17:23:00 17:24:00 22 KM.
11 DAYANANDNAGA (DYE) 17:25:00 17:26:00 23 KM.
12 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 17:29:00 17:30:00 23 KM.
13 LALAGUDA GAT (LGDH) 17:33:00 17:34:00 24 KM.
14 SITAFALMANDI (STPD) 17:37:00 17:38:00 27 KM.
15 ARTS COLLAGE (ATC) 17:40:00 17:41:00 28 KM.
16 JAMAI-OSMANI (JOO) 17:42:00 17:43:00 29 KM.
17 VIDYA NAGAR (VAR) 17:44:00 17:45:00 30 KM.
18 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 17:49:00 17:50:00 32 KM.
19 MALAKPET (MXT) 17:53:00 17:54:00 34 KM.
20 DABIR PURA (DQR) 17:55:00 17:56:00 35 KM.
21 YAKUT PURA (YKA) 17:57:00 17:58:00 36 KM.
22 HUPPUGUDA (HPG) 17:59:00 18:00:00 38 KM.
23 FALAKNUMA (FM) 18:05:00 18:05:00 39 KM.