77682 Running Status - Med Fm Demu Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MEDCHAL (MED) 00:00 16:50 00:00 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOWDAVALLI (GWV) 16:54 16:55 16:54 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
G POCHAMPALLI (GDPL) 16:58 16:59 16:58 16:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOLARUM (BMO) 17:09 17:10 17:09 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOLARUM BAZAR (BOZ) 17:12 17:13 17:12 17:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALWAL HALT (ALW) 17:14 17:15 17:14 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CAVALRY BARRCKS (CVB) 17:17 17:18 17:17 17:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMMUGUDA (AMQ) 17:19 17:20 17:19 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE (RKO) 17:21 17:22 17:21 17:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAFILGUDA (SFX) 17:23 17:24 17:23 17:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAYANAND NAGAR (DYE) 17:25 17:26 17:25 17:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 17:29 17:30 17:29 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LALAGUDA GATE (LGDH) 17:33 17:34 17:33 17:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SITAFAL MANDI (STPD) 17:37 17:38 17:37 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARTS COLLEGE (ATC) 17:40 17:41 17:40 17:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAMAI OSMANIA (JOO) 17:42 17:43 17:42 17:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIDYANAGAR (VAR) 17:44 17:45 17:44 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 17:49 17:50 17:49 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALAKPET (MXT) 17:53 17:54 17:53 17:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DABIRPURA (DQR) 17:55 17:56 17:55 17:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
YAKUTPURA KCG (YKA) 17:57 17:58 17:57 17:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HUPPUGUDA (HPG) 17:59 18:00 17:59 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FALAKNUMA (FM) 18:05 00:00 18:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 11:06 AM