77680 Running Status - Med Fm Demu Live Train Running Status

Train 77680 (Med Fm Demu) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MEDCHAL (MED) 10:35:00 10:35:00 0 KM.
2 GOWDAVALLI H (GWV) 10:40:00 10:41:00 3 KM.
3 GUNDLA POCHA (GDPL) 10:45:00 10:46:00 8 KM.
4 BOLARUM (BMO) 10:55:00 10:56:00 13 KM.
5 BOLARUM BAZA (BOZ) 10:58:00 10:59:00 15 KM.
6 ALWAL HALT (ALW) 11:00:00 11:01:00 17 KM.
7 CAVALRY BARR (CVB) 11:04:00 11:05:00 18 KM.
8 AMMUGUDA HAL (AMQ) 11:06:00 11:07:00 19 KM.
9 RAMAKISTA PU (RKO) 11:08:00 11:09:00 20 KM.
10 SAFILGUDA HA (SFX) 11:11:00 11:12:00 22 KM.
11 DAYANANDNAGA (DYE) 11:13:00 11:14:00 23 KM.
12 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 11:16:00 11:17:00 23 KM.
13 LALAGUDA GAT (LGDH) 11:18:00 11:19:00 24 KM.
14 SITAFALMANDI (STPD) 11:24:00 11:25:00 27 KM.
15 ARTS COLLAGE (ATC) 11:26:00 11:27:00 28 KM.
16 JAMAI-OSMANI (JOO) 11:28:00 11:29:00 29 KM.
17 VIDYA NAGAR (VAR) 11:30:00 11:31:00 30 KM.
18 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 11:34:00 11:35:00 32 KM.
19 MALAKPET (MXT) 11:38:00 11:39:00 34 KM.
20 DABIR PURA (DQR) 11:40:00 11:41:00 35 KM.
21 YAKUT PURA (YKA) 11:42:00 11:43:00 36 KM.
22 HUPPUGUDA (HPG) 11:44:00 11:45:00 38 KM.
23 FALAKNUMA (FM) 11:50:00 11:50:00 39 KM.