77604 Running Status - Bmo Fm Demu Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BOLARUM (BMO) 00:00 07:55 00:00 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOLARUM BAZAR (BOZ) 07:58 07:59 07:58 07:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALWAL HALT (ALW) 08:01 08:02 08:01 08:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CAVALRY BARRCKS (CVB) 08:05 08:06 08:05 08:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMMUGUDA (AMQ) 08:07 08:08 08:07 08:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE (RKO) 08:10 08:11 08:10 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAFILGUDA (SFX) 08:14 08:15 08:14 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAYANAND NAGAR (DYE) 08:16 08:17 08:16 08:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LALAGUDA GATE (LGDH) 08:22 08:23 08:22 08:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SITAFAL MANDI (STPD) 08:28 08:29 08:28 08:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARTS COLLEGE (ATC) 08:30 08:31 08:30 08:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAMAI OSMANIA (JOO) 08:32 08:33 08:32 08:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIDYANAGAR (VAR) 08:34 08:35 08:34 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 08:37 08:38 08:37 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALAKPET (MXT) 08:40 08:41 08:40 08:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DABIRPURA (DQR) 08:42 08:43 08:42 08:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
YAKUTPURA KCG (YKA) 08:44 08:45 08:44 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HUPPUGUDA (HPG) 08:46 08:47 08:46 08:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FALAKNUMA (FM) 08:55 00:00 08:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Dec, 14, 2019 03:17 PM