77602 Running Status - Med Fm Demu Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MEDCHAL (MED) 00:00 05:35 00:00 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOWDAVALLI (GWV) 05:39 05:40 05:39 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
G POCHAMPALLI (GDPL) 05:44 05:45 05:44 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOLARUM (BMO) 05:50 05:55 05:50 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOLARUM BAZAR (BOZ) 06:03 06:04 06:03 06:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALWAL HALT (ALW) 06:06 06:07 06:06 06:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CAVALRY BARRCKS (CVB) 06:11 06:12 06:11 06:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMMUGUDA (AMQ) 06:14 06:15 06:14 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE (RKO) 06:18 06:19 06:18 06:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAFILGUDA (SFX) 06:21 06:22 06:21 06:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAYANAND NAGAR (DYE) 06:24 06:25 06:24 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 06:29 06:30 06:29 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LALAGUDA GATE (LGDH) 06:34 06:35 06:34 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SITAFAL MANDI (STPD) 06:44 06:45 06:44 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARTS COLLEGE (ATC) 06:47 06:48 06:47 06:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAMAI OSMANIA (JOO) 06:50 06:51 06:50 06:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIDYANAGAR (VAR) 06:53 06:54 06:53 06:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 06:59 07:00 06:59 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALAKPET (MXT) 07:00 07:01 07:00 07:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DABIRPURA (DQR) 07:02 07:03 07:02 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
YAKUTPURA KCG (YKA) 07:05 07:06 07:05 07:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HUPPUGUDA (HPG) 07:08 07:09 07:08 07:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FALAKNUMA (FM) 07:25 00:00 07:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:48 AM