77272 Running Status - Rail Car 2 Live Train Running Status

Train 77272 (Rail Car 2) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOTIPALLI (KPLH) 12:00:00 12:00:00 0 KM.
2 GANGAVARAM H (GVMH) 12:05:00 12:06:00 2 KM.
3 KUNDURU (KDUH) 12:12:00 12:13:00 5 KM.
4 DRAKSHARAMA (DKSA) 12:19:00 12:20:00 10 KM.
5 RAMACHANDRAP (RBCS) 12:27:00 12:28:00 14 KM.
6 NARASAPURAPU (NSPH) 12:39:00 12:40:00 20 KM.
7 VELANGI HALT (VGH) 12:46:00 12:47:00 23 KM.
8 VAKADA HALT (VH) 12:53:00 12:54:00 26 KM.
9 KRAPPA HALT (KRAP) 13:01:00 13:02:00 30 KM.
10 ARTALAKATTA (AKAH) 13:08:00 13:09:00 33 KM.
11 KOVVADA HALT (KOVH) 13:18:00 13:19:00 39 KM.
12 KAKINADA TOW (CCT) 14:00:00 14:00:00 44 KM.