77231 Running Status - Pass Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AKIVIDU (AKVD) Station. From Here Departure at 09:46

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 00:00 07:15 00:00 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADHURANAGAR (MDUN) 07:22 07:23 07:30 07:31 8M 8M 0
RAMAVARAPPADU (RMV) 07:32 07:33 07:40 07:41 8M 8M 0
NIDAMANURU (NDM) 07:39 07:40 07:47 07:48 8M 8M 0
UPPALUR (UPL) 07:46 07:47 07:54 07:55 8M 8M 0
TENNERU (TNRU) 07:53 07:54 08:01 08:02 8M 8M 0
TARIGOPPULA (TGU) 08:03 08:04 08:11 08:12 8M 8M 0
INDUPALLI (IDP) 08:08 08:09 08:16 08:17 8M 8M 0
VENTRAPRAGADA (VPG) 08:12 08:13 08:20 08:21 8M 8M 0
DOSAPADU (DPD) 08:23 08:24 08:31 08:32 8M 8M 0
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 08:45 08:47 08:53 08:55 8M 8M 0
MOTURU (OTR) 08:54 08:55 09:02 09:03 8M 8M 0
GUNTAKODURU (GUK) 08:58 08:59 09:06 09:07 8M 8M 0
PASALAPUDI (PSLP) 09:02 09:03 09:10 09:11 8M 8M 0
PUTLACHERUVU (PCU) 09:06 09:07 09:14 09:15 8M 8M 0
MOKHASA KALVPDI (MVP) 09:10 09:11 09:18 09:19 8M 8M 0
MANDAVALLI (MDVL) 09:15 09:16 09:23 09:24 8M 8M 0
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 09:21 09:22 09:29 09:30 8M 8M 0
PALLEVADA (PLVA) 09:29 09:30 09:37 09:38 8M 8M 0
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 09:37 09:38 09:45 09:46 8M 8M 0
CHERUKUVADA (CKV) 09:44 09:45 10:01 10:02 17M 17M 0
UNDI (UNDI) 09:49 09:50 10:03 10:04 14M 14M 0
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 10:04 10:05 10:30 10:31 26M 26M 0
BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM) 10:35 00:00 10:40 00:05 5M 5M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:55 AM