77202 Running Status - Pass Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PENNADA AGRHRM (PAGM) Station. From Here Departure at 09:34

Train is running Late (54M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NARASAPUR (NS) 00:00 07:50 00:00 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALAKOLLU (PKO) 08:00 08:01 09:55 09:56 115M 115M 0
CHINTA PARRU HALT (CTPR) 08:04 08:05 08:58 08:59 54M 54M 0
LANKALAKODERU (LKDU) 08:08 08:09 09:45 09:46 97M 97M 0
VIRAVASARAM (VVM) 08:14 08:15 09:30 09:31 76M 76M 0
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM (SGKM) 08:19 08:20 09:23 09:24 64M 64M 0
PENNADA AGRHRM (PAGM) 08:39 08:40 09:33 09:34 54M 54M 0
BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM) 08:53 08:55 09:47 09:49 54M 54M 0
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 09:00 09:02 09:54 09:56 54M 54M 0
UNDI (UNDI) 09:09 09:10 10:03 10:04 54M 54M 0
CHERUKUVADA (CKV) 09:15 09:16 10:09 10:10 54M 54M 0
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 09:21 09:22 10:15 10:16 54M 54M 0
PALLEVADA (PLVA) 09:44 09:45 10:38 10:39 54M 54M 0
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 09:54 09:56 10:48 10:50 54M 54M 0
MANDAVALLI (MDVL) 10:06 10:07 11:00 11:01 54M 54M 0
MOKHASA KALVPDI (MVP) 10:12 10:13 11:06 11:07 54M 54M 0
PUTLACHERUVU (PCU) 10:17 10:18 11:11 11:12 54M 54M 0
PASALAPUDI (PSLP) 10:22 10:23 11:16 11:17 54M 54M 0
GUNTAKODURU (GUK) 10:27 10:28 11:21 11:22 54M 54M 0
MOTURU (OTR) 10:32 10:33 11:26 11:27 54M 54M 0
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 10:53 10:55 11:47 11:49 54M 54M 0
DOSAPADU (DPD) 11:04 11:05 11:58 11:59 54M 54M 0
VENTRAPRAGADA (VPG) 11:09 11:10 12:03 12:04 54M 54M 0
INDUPALLI (IDP) 11:14 11:15 12:08 12:09 54M 54M 0
TARIGOPPULA (TGU) 11:24 11:25 12:18 12:19 54M 54M 0
TENNERU (TNRU) 11:29 11:30 12:23 12:24 54M 54M 0
UPPALUR (UPL) 11:39 11:40 12:33 12:34 54M 54M 0
NIDAMANURU (NDM) 11:46 11:47 12:40 12:41 54M 54M 0
RAMAVARAPPADU (RMV) 11:55 11:56 12:49 12:50 54M 54M 0
MADHURANAGAR (MDUN) 12:01 12:02 12:55 12:56 54M 54M 0
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 12:40 00:00 13:34 00:54 54M 54M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:37 PM