74639 Running Status - Bahl Bdgm D Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANIHAL (BAHL) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT (HRSB) 16:26 16:27 16:26 16:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
QAZIGUND (QG) 16:32 16:33 16:32 16:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADURA (SDUA) 16:46 16:47 16:46 16:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANANTNAG (ANT) 16:56 16:58 16:56 16:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJBIARA (BJBA) 17:06 17:07 17:06 17:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANJGAM (PJGM) 17:14 17:15 17:14 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 17:26 17:27 17:26 17:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAKAPORA (KAPE) 17:40 17:41 17:40 17:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAMPORE (PMPE) 17:48 17:59 17:48 17:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SRINAGAR (SINA) 18:05 18:07 18:05 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADGAM (BDGM) 18:25 00:00 18:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:13 PM