74633 Running Status - Bahl Bdgm Dm Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANIHAL (BAHL) 00:00 12:50 00:00 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT (HRSB) 13:01 13:02 13:01 13:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
QAZIGUND (QG) 13:07 13:08 13:07 13:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADURA (SDUA) 13:21 13:22 13:21 13:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANANTNAG (ANT) 13:31 13:33 13:31 13:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJBIARA (BJBA) 13:41 13:42 13:41 13:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANJGAM (PJGM) 13:55 13:56 13:55 13:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 14:03 14:04 14:03 14:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAKAPORA (KAPE) 14:19 14:20 14:19 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAMPORE (PMPE) 14:32 14:33 14:32 14:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SRINAGAR (SINA) 14:43 14:45 14:43 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADGAM (BDGM) 15:00 00:00 15:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 11:02 AM