74629 Running Status - Bahl Brml Dm Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANIHAL (BAHL) 00:00 17:40 00:00 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT (HRSB) 17:51 17:52 17:51 17:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
QAZIGUND (QG) 17:57 17:58 17:57 17:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADURA (SDUA) 18:15 18:16 18:15 18:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANANTNAG (ANT) 18:25 18:27 18:25 18:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJBIARA (BJBA) 18:35 18:36 18:35 18:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANJGAM (PJGM) 18:43 18:44 18:43 18:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 18:51 18:52 18:51 18:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAKAPORA (KAPE) 19:05 19:06 19:05 19:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAMPORE (PMPE) 19:13 19:14 19:13 19:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SRINAGAR (SINA) 19:28 19:35 19:28 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADGAM (BDGM) 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAZHOM (MZMA) 20:07 20:08 20:07 20:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATTAN (PTTN) 20:16 20:17 20:16 20:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAMRE (HME) 20:24 20:25 20:24 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SOPORE (SXZM) 20:32 20:33 20:32 20:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARAMULA (BRML) 20:50 00:00 20:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:03 AM