74627 Running Status - Bahl Brml Dm Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANIHAL (BAHL) 00:00 14:55 00:00 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT (HRSB) 15:06 15:07 15:06 15:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
QAZIGUND (QG) 15:12 15:13 15:12 15:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADURA (SDUA) 15:26 15:27 15:26 15:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANANTNAG (ANT) 15:36 15:38 15:36 15:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJBIARA (BJBA) 15:46 15:47 15:46 15:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANJGAM (PJGM) 15:54 15:55 15:54 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 16:02 16:03 16:02 16:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAKAPORA (KAPE) 16:16 16:17 16:16 16:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAMPORE (PMPE) 16:24 16:25 16:24 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SRINAGAR (SINA) 16:37 16:40 16:37 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADGAM (BDGM) 16:53 16:55 16:53 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAZHOM (MZMA) 17:12 17:13 17:12 17:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATTAN (PTTN) 17:23 17:24 17:23 17:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAMRE (HME) 17:31 17:32 17:31 17:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SOPORE (SXZM) 17:39 17:40 17:39 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARAMULA (BRML) 17:55 00:00 17:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 08:12 PM