74615 Running Status - Bahl Brml De Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANIHAL (BAHL) 00:00 11:50 00:00 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT (HRSB) 12:01 12:02 12:01 12:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
QAZIGUND (QG) 12:07 12:08 12:07 12:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADURA (SDUA) 12:23 12:24 12:23 12:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANANTNAG (ANT) 12:33 12:35 12:33 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJBIARA (BJBA) 12:43 12:44 12:43 12:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANJGAM (PJGM) 12:51 12:52 12:51 12:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 12:59 13:00 12:59 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAKAPORA (KAPE) 13:13 13:14 13:13 13:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAMPORE (PMPE) 13:21 13:22 13:21 13:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SRINAGAR (SINA) 13:33 13:35 13:33 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADGAM (BDGM) 13:50 14:10 13:50 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAZHOM (MZMA) 14:27 14:28 14:27 14:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATTAN (PTTN) 14:36 14:37 14:36 14:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAMRE (HME) 14:44 14:45 14:44 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SOPORE (SXZM) 14:52 14:53 14:52 14:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARAMULA (BRML) 15:10 00:00 15:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:17 PM