74611 Running Status - Bahl Bdgm Dm Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANIHAL (BAHL) 00:00 19:15 00:00 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT (HRSB) 19:26 19:27 19:26 19:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
QAZIGUND (QG) 19:32 19:33 19:32 19:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADURA (SDUA) 19:46 19:47 19:46 19:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANANTNAG (ANT) 19:56 19:58 19:56 19:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJBIARA (BJBA) 20:06 20:07 20:06 20:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANJGAM (PJGM) 20:14 20:15 20:14 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AWANTIPURA (ATPA) 20:22 20:23 20:22 20:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAKAPORA (KAPE) 20:36 20:37 20:36 20:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAMPORE (PMPE) 20:44 20:45 20:44 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SRINAGAR (SINA) 20:58 21:00 20:58 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADGAM (BDGM) 21:20 00:00 21:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:26 PM