74301 Running Status - Shts Mb Dmu Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAMBHAL HTM SAR (SHTS) 00:00 08:05 00:00 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR (SRMP) 08:26 08:27 08:26 08:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT (HZN) 08:37 08:38 08:37 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SONEKPUR HALT (SPB) 08:47 08:48 08:47 08:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 09:10 09:15 09:10 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUNDARKHI (KD) 09:27 09:28 09:27 09:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FARHEDI (FRD) 09:37 09:38 09:37 09:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MACHARYA (MCV) 09:52 09:54 09:52 09:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MORADABAD (MB) 10:25 00:00 10:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:08 PM