69191 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ANAND JN (ANND) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND JN
ANND
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
UTARSANDA
UTD
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
GOTHAJ
GTE
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
NENPUR
NEP
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
KANIL
KANJ
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
BAREJADI
BJD
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
GERATPUR
GER
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
VATVA
VTA
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
20:05
(0M)
20:15 0M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
20:26
(0M)
20:28 0M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDB
20:38
(0M)
20:40 0M
KHODIYAR
KHDB
20:56
(0M)
20:58 0M
GANDHINAGAR CAP
GNC
21:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 10:13 AM