66309 Running Status - Ers Qln Memu Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TURAVUR (TUVR) Station. From Here Departure at 20:17

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 00:00 19:40 00:00 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUMBALAM (KUMM) 19:49 19:50 20:01 20:02 12M 12M 0
TURAVUR (TUVR) 20:04 20:05 20:16 20:17 12M 12M 0
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 20:19 20:20 20:30 20:31 11M 11M 0
MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 20:29 20:30 20:48 20:49 19M 19M 0
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 20:53 20:55 21:05 21:07 12M 12M 0
PUNNAPURA (PNPR) 21:00 21:01 21:12 21:13 12M 12M 0
AMBALA PUZHA (AMPA) 21:09 21:10 21:24 21:25 15M 15M 0
HARIPPAD (HAD) 21:24 21:25 21:48 21:49 24M 24M 0
CHEPPAD HALT (CHPD) 21:34 21:35 21:57 21:58 23M 23M 0
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 21:57 21:58 22:11 22:12 14M 14M 0
OCHIRA (OCR) 22:02 22:03 22:17 22:18 15M 15M 0
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 22:09 22:10 22:29 22:30 20M 20M 0
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 22:19 22:20 22:44 22:45 25M 25M 0
MUNROTURUTTU (MQO) 22:27 22:28 22:47 22:48 20M 20M 0
PERINAD (PRND) 22:39 22:40 22:59 23:00 20M 20M 0
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 23:20 00:00 23:32 00:12 12M 12M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 08:33 PM