66302 Running Status - Qln Ers Pass Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AMBALA PUZHA (AMPA) Station. From Here Departure at 10:34

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 00:00 08:50 00:00 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PERINAD (PRND) 08:58 08:59 09:08 09:09 10M 10M 0
MUNROTURUTTU (MQO) 09:04 09:05 09:14 09:15 10M 10M 0
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 09:11 09:12 09:21 09:22 10M 10M 0
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 09:22 09:23 09:32 09:33 10M 10M 0
OCHIRA (OCR) 09:32 09:33 09:42 09:43 10M 10M 0
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 09:45 09:47 09:55 09:57 10M 10M 0
CHEPPAD HALT (CHPD) 09:54 09:55 10:04 10:05 10M 10M 0
HARIPPAD (HAD) 10:03 10:04 10:13 10:14 10M 10M 0
KARUVATTA HALT (KVTA) 10:08 10:09 10:18 10:19 10M 10M 0
TAKAZHI (TZH) 10:14 10:15 10:24 10:25 10M 10M 0
AMBALA PUZHA (AMPA) 10:23 10:24 10:33 10:34 10M 10M 0
PUNNAPURA (PNPR) 10:29 10:30 10:47 10:48 18M 18M 0
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 10:43 10:45 11:03 11:05 20M 20M 0
TUMBOLI (TMPY) 10:51 10:52 11:13 11:14 22M 22M 0
KALAVUR HALT (KAVR) 10:57 10:58 11:23 11:24 26M 26M 0
MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 11:04 11:05 11:30 11:31 26M 26M 0
TIRUVIZHA (TRVZ) 11:10 11:11 11:38 11:39 28M 28M 0
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 11:15 11:16 11:37 11:38 22M 22M 0
VAYALAR (VAY) 11:21 11:22 11:49 11:50 28M 28M 0
TURAVUR (TUVR) 11:27 11:28 11:49 11:50 22M 22M 0
EZHUPPUNNA (EZP) 11:33 11:34 11:56 11:57 23M 23M 0
AROOR HALT (AROR) 11:38 11:39 12:06 12:07 28M 28M 0
KUMBALAM (KUMM) 11:44 11:45 12:08 12:09 24M 24M 0
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 12:20 00:00 12:27 00:07 7M 7M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:58 AM