64091 Running Status - Hnzm Hnzm Em Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PRAGATI MAIDAN (PGMD) Station. From Here Departure at 09:45

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LAJPAT NAGAR (LPNR) 08:04 08:05 08:07 08:08 3M 3M 0
SEWA NAGAR (SWNR) 08:07 08:08 08:10 08:11 3M 3M 0
LODI COLONY (LDCY) 08:09 08:10 08:12 08:13 3M 3M 0
SAROJINI NAGAR (SOJ) 08:11 08:12 08:14 08:15 3M 3M 0
DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) 08:13 08:14 08:16 08:17 3M 3M 0
CHANAKYAPURI (CNKP) 08:16 08:17 08:19 08:20 3M 3M 0
SARDAR PATEL RD (SDPR) 08:18 08:19 08:21 08:22 3M 3M 0
BRAR SQUARE (BRSQ) 08:21 08:22 08:24 08:25 3M 3M 0
DELHI INDRAPURI (DLPI) 08:24 08:25 08:27 08:28 3M 3M 0
NARAINA VIHAR (NRVR) 08:27 08:28 08:30 08:31 3M 3M 0
KIRTINAGAR (KRTN) 08:29 08:30 08:32 08:33 3M 3M 0
PATELNAGAR (PTNR) 08:32 08:33 08:35 08:36 3M 3M 0
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 08:45 08:55 08:48 08:58 3M 3M 0
DAYABASTI (DBSI) 09:01 09:02 09:04 09:05 3M 3M 0
VIVEKNNDAPURI H (VVKP) 09:06 09:07 09:09 09:10 3M 3M 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 09:11 09:12 09:14 09:15 3M 3M 0
SADAR BAZAR (DSB) 09:19 09:20 09:22 09:23 3M 3M 0
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 09:28 09:30 09:31 09:33 3M 3M 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) 09:34 09:35 09:37 09:38 3M 3M 0
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 09:37 09:38 09:40 09:41 3M 3M 0
PRAGATI MAIDAN (PGMD) 09:41 09:42 09:44 09:45 3M 3M 0
HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN (HNZM) 09:45 00:00 09:48 00:03 3M 3M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 11:17 AM