63263 Running Status - Pnbe Bxr Mem Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 13:45 00:00 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SACHIWALAY HALT (SCY) 13:51 13:52 13:51 13:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 13:57 13:58 13:57 13:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DANAPUR (DNR) 14:05 14:10 14:05 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEORA (NEO) 14:15 14:16 14:15 14:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADISOPUR (SDE) 14:25 14:26 14:25 14:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATEL HALT (PATL) 14:30 14:31 14:30 14:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIHTA (BTA) 14:36 14:38 14:36 14:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOELWAR (KWR) 14:47 14:48 14:47 14:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KULHARIA (KUA) 14:53 14:54 14:53 14:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARA (ARA) 15:18 15:20 15:18 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KARISATH (KRS) 15:31 15:32 15:31 15:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAURIYA (KYA) 15:37 15:38 15:37 15:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIHIYA (BEA) 15:46 15:48 15:46 15:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANAHI (BYN) 15:57 15:58 15:57 15:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIKARIA (SKRI) 16:02 16:03 16:02 16:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 16:18 16:20 16:18 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TWINING GANJ (TWG) 16:30 16:31 16:30 16:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DUMRAON (DURE) 16:42 16:44 16:42 16:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARUNA (BUE) 16:55 16:56 16:55 16:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BUXAR (BXR) 19:15 00:00 19:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:48 AM