63231 Running Status - Pnbe Mgs Mem Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 19:55 00:00 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SACHIWALAY HALT (SCY) 20:01 20:02 20:01 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 20:07 20:08 20:07 20:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DANAPUR (DNR) 20:15 20:20 20:15 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEORA (NEO) 20:25 20:26 20:25 20:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADISOPUR (SDE) 20:33 20:34 20:33 20:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIHTA (BTA) 20:40 20:42 20:40 20:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOELWAR (KWR) 20:52 20:53 20:52 20:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KULHARIA (KUA) 20:57 20:59 20:57 20:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARA (ARA) 21:32 21:34 21:32 21:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KARISATH (KRS) 21:43 21:44 21:43 21:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIHIYA (BEA) 22:02 22:04 22:02 22:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANAHI (BYN) 22:13 22:14 22:13 22:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 22:48 22:50 22:48 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TWINING GANJ (TWG) 23:00 23:01 23:00 23:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DUMRAON (DURE) 23:08 23:10 23:08 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARUNA (BUE) 23:18 23:19 23:18 23:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BUXAR (BXR) 23:35 23:40 23:35 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAUSA (CSA) 23:51 23:52 23:51 23:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARAKALAN (BQW) 23:56 23:57 23:56 23:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAHMAR (GMR) 00:03 00:04 00:03 00:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARAHIA (KKRH) 00:09 00:10 00:09 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADAURA (BWH) 00:29 00:30 00:29 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
USIA KHAS (USK) 00:35 00:36 00:35 00:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 00:45 00:47 00:45 00:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DARAULI (DRV) 01:04 01:05 01:04 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 01:12 01:13 01:12 01:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAHORA CHANDIL (BHCL) 01:19 01:20 01:19 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHEENA (DHA) 02:09 02:10 02:09 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TULSI ASHRAM (TLAM) 02:16 02:17 02:16 02:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKALDIHA (SLD) 02:23 02:24 02:23 02:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUCHMAN (KCA) 02:59 03:00 02:59 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(DDU) 04:20 00:00 04:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 11:57 PM