58205 Running Status - R Itr Passen Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MURHIPAR (MUP) Station. From Here Departure at 16:11

Train is running Late (74M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAIPUR JN (R) 00:00 13:30 00:00 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SARASWATINAGAR (SRWN) 13:36 13:37 14:50 14:51 74M 74M 0
SARONA (SZB) 13:41 13:42 14:55 14:56 74M 74M 0
KUMHARI (KMI) 13:47 13:48 15:01 15:02 74M 74M 0
C CABIN (CCAB) 13:53 13:54 15:07 15:08 74M 74M 0
G CABIN (GCAB) 13:56 13:58 15:10 15:12 74M 74M 0
BHILAI (BIA) 14:07 14:08 15:21 15:22 74M 74M 0
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 14:14 14:16 15:28 15:30 74M 74M 0
BHILAINAGAR (BQR) 14:22 14:23 15:36 15:37 74M 74M 0
DURG (DURG) 14:35 14:40 15:49 15:54 74M 74M 0
RASMARA (RSM) 14:47 14:48 16:01 16:02 74M 74M 0
MURHIPAR (MUP) 14:55 14:57 16:09 16:11 74M 74M 0
PARMALKASA (PMS) 15:03 15:04 16:21 16:22 78M 78M 0
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 15:15 15:20 16:36 16:41 81M 81M 0
BAKAL (BAKL) 15:28 15:29 16:54 16:55 86M 86M 0
MUSRA (MUA) 15:36 15:38 17:07 17:09 91M 91M 0
JATKANHAR (JTR) 15:44 15:45 17:15 17:16 91M 91M 0
DONGARGARH (DGG) 16:00 16:10 17:31 17:41 91M 91M 0
PANIAJOB (PJB) 16:18 16:19 17:54 17:55 96M 96M 0
BORTALAO (BTL) 16:29 16:30 18:03 18:04 94M 94M 0
DAREKASA (DKS) 16:37 16:38 18:15 18:16 98M 98M 0
SALEKASA (SKS) 16:51 16:53 18:32 18:34 101M 101M 0
DHANOLI (DNL) 17:00 17:01 18:38 18:39 98M 98M 0
AMGAON (AGN) 17:08 17:10 18:53 18:55 105M 105M 0
GUDMA (GDM) 17:18 17:19 19:09 19:10 111M 111M 0
GONDIA JN (G) 17:40 17:45 19:28 19:33 108M 108M 0
GANGAJHARI (GJ) 18:22 18:23 20:20 20:21 118M 118M 0
KACHEWANI (KWN) 18:30 18:31 20:31 20:32 121M 121M 0
TIRORA (TRO) 18:37 18:39 20:40 20:42 123M 123M 0
MUNDIKOTA (MNU) 18:58 18:59 21:08 21:09 130M 130M 0
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 19:09 19:11 21:21 21:23 132M 132M 0
KOKA (KOKA) 19:19 19:20 21:35 21:36 136M 136M 0
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 19:28 19:30 21:47 21:49 139M 139M 0
KHAT (KHAT) 19:38 19:39 22:01 22:02 143M 143M 0
REWRAL (RRL) 19:47 19:48 22:16 22:17 149M 149M 0
THARSA (TAR) 19:53 19:55 22:24 22:26 151M 151M 0
CHACHER (CHCR) 20:01 20:02 22:34 22:35 153M 153M 0
SALWA (SAL) 20:08 20:09 22:41 22:42 153M 153M 0
KANTHAN JN (KNHN) 20:15 20:17 22:52 22:54 157M 157M 0
KAMPTEE (KP) 20:22 20:24 22:56 22:58 154M 154M 0
KALAMNA (KAV) 20:35 20:37 23:08 23:10 153M 153M 0
ITWARI (ITR) 21:40 00:00 22:39 00:59 59M 59M 0

Last Updated: At Dec, 14, 2019 05:02 PM