57503 Running Status - Mzl Bdhn Pas Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MIRZAPALLI (MZL) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHANKAPUR HALT (SNPH) 15:35 15:36 15:35 15:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AKANAPET (AKE) 15:41 15:42 15:41 15:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHIKNUR (BKU) 15:51 15:52 15:51 15:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIPPAPUR (THPR) 15:54 15:55 15:54 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALMADLA (TMD) 16:04 16:05 16:04 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 16:28 16:30 16:28 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UPPALAVAI (UPW) 16:40 16:41 16:40 16:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIRNAPALLI (SCP) 16:51 16:52 16:51 16:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
INDALVAI (IDL) 17:03 17:04 17:03 17:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DICHPALLI (DHP) 17:19 17:20 17:19 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 17:50 17:55 17:50 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JANKAMPET JN (JKM) 18:04 18:05 18:04 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
YEDAPALLI (YDP) 18:21 18:22 18:21 18:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHAKAR NAGAR (SKNR) 18:38 18:39 18:38 18:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BODHAN (BDHN) 19:00 00:00 19:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:07 PM