56922 Running Status - Bgm Ubl Fast Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KYARKOP (KRKP) Station. From Here Departure at 09:21

Train is running Late (56M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BELGAUM (BGM) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DESUR (DUR) 06:09 06:10 07:00 07:01 51M 51M 0
KHANAPUR (KNP) 06:24 06:25 07:15 07:16 51M 51M 0
LONDA JN (LD) 06:59 07:00 07:50 07:51 51M 51M 0
DEVARAYI (DEV) 07:28 07:30 08:19 08:21 51M 51M 0
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 07:54 07:55 08:45 08:46 51M 51M 0
KAMBRGANVI (KBI) 08:14 08:15 09:05 09:06 51M 51M 0
MUGAD (MGD) 08:24 08:25 09:15 09:16 51M 51M 0
DHARWAR (DWR) 08:48 08:50 09:44 09:46 56M 56M 0
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 09:40 00:00 10:27 00:47 47M 47M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:01 AM