56503 Running Status - Ypr Bza Pas Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PENUKONDA (PKD) Station. From Here Departure at 13:05

Train is running Late (145M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 00:00 07:20 00:00 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI (BYPL) 07:27 07:28 09:52 09:53 145M 145M 1
CHENNASANDRA (CSDR) 07:39 07:40 10:04 10:05 145M 145M 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 08:09 08:10 10:34 10:35 145M 145M 1
RAJANKUNTI (RNN) 08:19 08:20 10:44 10:45 145M 145M 1
DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 08:29 08:30 10:54 10:55 145M 145M 1
ODDARAHALLI (ORH) 08:39 08:40 11:04 11:05 145M 145M 1
MAKLIDRUG (MKL) 08:49 08:50 11:14 11:15 145M 145M 1
THONDEBHAVI (TDV) 08:59 09:00 11:24 11:25 145M 145M 1
SOMESHWARA (SMWA) 09:09 09:10 11:34 11:35 145M 145M 1
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 09:19 09:20 11:44 11:45 145M 145M 1
VIDURASWATTHA (VWA) 09:26 09:27 11:51 11:52 145M 145M 1
DEVARAPALLI (DPE) 09:34 09:35 11:59 12:00 145M 145M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 09:58 10:00 12:23 12:25 145M 145M 1
CHAKARLAPALLI (CPL) 10:19 10:20 12:44 12:45 145M 145M 1
PENUKONDA (PKD) 10:39 10:40 13:04 13:05 145M 145M 1
NARAYANAPURAM (NRYP) 10:54 10:55 13:22 13:23 148M 148M 1
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 11:19 11:20 13:39 13:40 140M 140M 1
KOTHACHERUVU (KTCR) 11:25 11:26 13:43 13:44 138M 138M 1
BASAMPALLE (BSPL) 11:34 11:35 14:11 14:12 157M 157M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 12:50 12:55 14:40 14:45 110M 110M 1
CHIGICHERLA (CCA) 13:14 13:15 15:01 15:02 107M 107M 1
ZANGALAPALLE (ZPL) 13:24 13:25 15:18 15:19 114M 114M 1
PRASANNAYANAPAL (PSPY) 13:34 13:35 15:38 15:39 124M 124M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 13:49 13:50 15:45 15:46 116M 116M 1
TATICHERLA (TAC) 14:04 14:05 15:56 15:57 112M 112M 1
GARLADINNE (GDE) 14:14 14:15 16:13 16:14 119M 119M 1
KALLURU (KLU) 14:29 14:30 16:34 16:35 125M 125M 1
PAMIDI (PMD) 14:39 14:40 16:46 16:47 127M 127M 1
RAMARAJU PALLI (RRJ) 14:49 14:50 16:58 16:59 129M 129M 1
TURKAPALLI (TKPY) 14:59 15:00 17:09 17:10 130M 130M 1
GOOTY (GY) 15:49 15:50 17:26 17:27 97M 97M 1
PATAKOTTACHERU (PLU) 16:04 16:05 17:48 17:49 104M 104M 1
NAKKANADODDI (NKDO) 16:09 16:10 17:54 17:55 105M 105M 1
TIMMANACHERLA (TIM) 16:19 16:20 18:14 18:15 115M 115M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 16:35 16:50 18:19 18:34 104M 104M 1
MALLAPPA GATE H (MLGT) 16:59 17:00 18:44 18:45 105M 105M 1
MADDIKERA (MKR) 17:09 17:10 18:55 18:56 106M 106M 1
TUGGALI (TGL) 17:19 17:20 19:21 19:22 122M 122M 1
EDDULADODDI (EDD) 17:29 17:30 19:35 19:36 126M 126M 1
PENDEKALLU (PDL) 17:39 17:40 19:49 19:50 130M 130M 1
LINGANENIDODDI (LMD) 17:49 17:50 20:00 20:01 131M 131M 1
MALLIYALA (MYL) 18:09 18:10 20:19 20:20 130M 130M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 18:20 18:30 20:38 20:48 138M 138M 1
MALKAPURAM (MLK) 18:44 18:45 21:10 21:11 146M 146M 1
RANGAPURAM (RGM) 18:59 19:00 21:31 21:32 152M 152M 1
BETAMCHERLA (BMH) 19:19 19:20 21:48 21:49 149M 149M 1
B CEMENT NAGAR (BEY) 19:39 19:40 22:00 22:01 141M 141M 1
KRISHNAMMAKONA (KEF) 19:54 19:55 22:18 22:19 144M 144M 1
PANYAM (PNM) 20:18 20:20 22:36 22:38 138M 138M 1
NANDYAL (NDL) 21:05 21:10 23:02 23:07 117M 117M 1
GAZULAPALLI (GZL) 21:28 21:29 23:31 23:32 123M 123M 1
CHALAMA (CMZ) 21:41 21:42 23:54 23:55 133M 133M 1
DIGUVAMETTA (DMT) 22:09 22:10 00:21 00:22 132M 132M 1
KISTAMSETIPALLI (KSTE) 22:28 22:29 00:33 00:34 125M 125M 1
GIDDALUR (GID) 22:36 22:38 00:43 00:45 127M 127M 1
GUDIMETTA (GMA) 22:47 22:48 01:01 01:02 134M 134M 1
SOMIDEVIPALLE (SDV) 23:03 23:04 01:11 01:12 128M 128M 1
JGMBLA KSHNPRM (JBK) 23:14 23:15 01:32 01:33 138M 138M 1
CUMBUM (CBM) 23:29 23:30 01:42 01:43 133M 133M 1
TARLUPADU (TLU) 23:44 23:45 02:05 02:06 141M 141M 1
MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) 00:01 00:02 02:28 02:29 147M 147M 2
GAJJELAKONDA (GJJ) 00:21 00:22 02:51 02:52 150M 150M 2
DONAKONDA (DKD) 00:46 00:48 03:10 03:12 144M 144M 2
KURICHEDU (KCD) 01:14 01:15 03:37 03:38 143M 143M 2
VINUKONDA (VKN) 01:58 02:00 04:18 04:20 140M 140M 2
NARASARAOPET (NRT) 02:40 02:42 05:23 05:25 163M 163M 2
SATULUR (STUR) 02:59 03:00 05:43 05:44 164M 164M 2
PHIRANGIPURAM (PPM) 03:19 03:20 06:07 06:08 168M 168M 2
PERECHERLA (PRCA) 03:29 03:30 06:24 06:25 175M 175M 2
NALLAPADU (NLPD) 03:43 03:45 06:35 06:37 172M 172M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 04:10 04:20 06:44 06:54 154M 154M 2
PEDAKAKANI HALT (PDKN) 04:32 04:33 07:07 07:08 155M 155M 2
NAMBURU (NBR) 04:38 04:39 07:10 07:11 152M 152M 2
MANGALAGIRI (MAG) 04:59 05:00 07:31 07:32 152M 152M 2
KRISHNA CANAL (KCC) 05:14 05:15 07:42 07:43 148M 148M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 06:05 00:00 07:51 01:46 106M 106M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:04 AM