55550 Running Status - Hjp Bju Pass Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 00:00 04:15 00:00 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAKMAKRAND (CKRD) 04:23 04:25 04:23 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR (AYRN) 04:31 04:33 04:31 04:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAK SIKANDAR (CSR) 04:40 04:42 04:40 04:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GRAM KHARIKA HALT (GKHT) 04:48 04:49 04:48 04:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DESARI (DES) 04:53 04:55 04:53 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHADAI BUZURG (SDG) 05:01 05:03 05:01 05:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MEHNAR ROAD (MNO) 05:09 05:11 05:09 05:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H (BDUA) 05:17 05:18 05:17 05:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) 05:35 05:37 05:35 05:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NANDANI LAGUNIA (NNNL) 05:51 05:53 05:51 05:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) 06:00 06:02 06:00 06:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HARPAR BOCHAHA (HBP) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) 06:15 06:17 06:15 06:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 06:36 06:38 06:36 06:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TEGHRA (TGA) 06:47 06:49 06:47 06:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARAUNI FLAG (BUJ) 06:55 06:57 06:55 06:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 07:25 00:00 07:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 11:07 AM