55073 Running Status - Nke Gkp Pass Live Train Running Status

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 00:00 04:15 00:00 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAMUA (CAMU) 04:21 04:23 04:21 04:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HARINAGAR (HIR) 04:34 04:36 04:34 04:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHAIROGANJ (BRU) 04:46 04:48 04:46 04:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHARPOKHRA (KPB) 04:58 05:00 04:58 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGAHA (BUG) 05:30 05:33 05:30 05:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AWASANI HALT (AWS) 05:40 05:41 05:40 05:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VALMIKINAGAR RD (VKNR) 05:58 06:00 05:58 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANIAHWA (PNYA) 06:43 06:45 06:43 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHADA (KZA) 06:52 06:54 06:52 06:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GURLI RAMGARHWA (GRRG) 07:02 07:04 07:02 07:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 07:08 07:11 07:08 07:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHUGHULI (GH) 07:21 07:23 07:21 07:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHUSHAL NAGAR (KSNR) 07:31 07:32 07:31 07:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) 07:45 07:50 07:45 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BODARWAR (BBW) 08:02 08:04 08:02 08:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAHUAWA KHURD (MUUA) 08:09 08:11 08:09 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIPRAICH (PPC) 08:17 08:19 08:17 08:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UNAULA (UNLA) 08:29 08:31 08:29 08:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GORAKHPUR CANT (GKC) 09:16 09:18 09:16 09:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 09:30 00:00 09:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 08:20 PM