55042 Running Status - Gkp Bth Pass Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KUMARBAGH (KUMB) Station. From Here Departure at 14:14

Train is running Late (431M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 02:40 00:00 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GORAKHPUR CANT (GKC) 02:48 02:50 09:59 10:01 431M 431M 0
UNAULA (UNLA) 02:59 03:01 10:10 10:12 431M 431M 0
PIPRAICH (PPC) 03:13 03:15 10:24 10:26 431M 431M 0
MAHUAWA KHURD (MUUA) 03:23 03:24 10:34 10:35 431M 431M 0
BODARWAR (BBW) 03:28 03:30 10:39 10:41 431M 431M 0
KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) 03:35 03:40 10:46 10:51 431M 431M 0
KHUSHAL NAGAR (KSNR) 03:51 03:53 11:02 11:04 431M 431M 0
GHUGHULI (GH) 04:01 04:03 11:12 11:14 431M 431M 0
SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 04:11 04:13 11:22 11:24 431M 431M 0
GURLI RAMGARHWA (GRRG) 04:20 04:21 11:31 11:32 431M 431M 0
KHADA (KZA) 04:48 04:50 11:59 12:01 431M 431M 0
PANIAHWA (PNYA) 05:06 05:08 12:17 12:19 431M 431M 0
BAGAHA (BUG) 05:19 05:22 12:30 12:33 431M 431M 0
KHARPOKHRA (KPB) 05:31 05:33 12:42 12:44 431M 431M 0
BHAIROGANJ (BRU) 05:40 05:42 12:51 12:53 431M 431M 0
HARINAGAR (HIR) 05:52 05:54 13:03 13:05 431M 431M 0
CHAMUA (CAMU) 06:05 06:07 13:16 13:18 431M 431M 0
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 06:17 06:22 13:28 13:33 431M 431M 0
MUSHARWA HALT (MSHW) 06:30 06:31 13:41 13:42 431M 431M 0
SATHI (SAHI) 06:36 06:38 13:47 13:49 431M 431M 0
RAMESHWAR NAGAR (RSWN) 06:43 06:45 13:54 13:56 431M 431M 0
CHANPATIA (CAI) 06:50 06:52 14:01 14:03 431M 431M 0
KUMARBAGH (KUMB) 07:01 07:03 14:12 14:14 431M 431M 0
PRAJAPATI HALT (PJPT) 07:11 07:13 15:06 15:08 475M 475M 0
BETTIAH (BTH) 08:08 00:00 15:23 07:15 435M 435M 0

Last Updated: At Dec, 14, 2019 03:15 PM