54313 Running Status - Chandausi Mo Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 00:00 20:55 00:00 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUMTHAL (GTF) 21:04 21:05 21:04 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUAKHERA HALT (KZS) 21:11 21:12 21:11 21:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JARGAON (JRJ) 21:18 21:19 21:18 21:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 21:31 21:33 21:31 21:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUNDARKHI (KD) 21:42 21:43 21:42 21:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FARHEDI (FRD) 21:51 21:52 21:51 21:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MACHARYA (MCV) 22:00 22:01 22:00 22:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MORADABAD (MB) 22:20 00:00 22:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:12 AM