54293 Running Status - Pbh Lko Pass Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 00:00 06:35 00:00 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHILBILA JN (CIL) 06:44 06:45 06:44 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAGESHARGANJ (JGJ) 06:53 06:54 06:53 06:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANTU (ANTU) 07:02 07:03 07:02 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHAJIPUR HALT (SHJP) 07:08 07:09 07:08 07:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MISRAULI (MFL) 07:15 07:16 07:15 07:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMETHI (AME) 07:24 07:25 07:24 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALAKHAJURI (TLKH) 07:34 07:35 07:34 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 07:43 07:44 07:43 07:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANI (BANI) 07:53 07:54 07:53 07:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KASIMPUR (KCJ) 08:02 08:03 08:02 08:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAIS (JAIS) 08:08 08:09 08:08 08:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FURSATGANJ (FTG) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUPAMAU (RUM) 08:29 08:30 08:29 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 09:20 09:25 09:20 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANGAGANJ (GANG) 10:03 10:04 10:03 10:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 10:12 10:13 10:12 10:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUNEANGANJ (KVG) 10:21 10:22 10:21 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 10:32 10:33 10:32 10:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHRIRAJNAGAR (SAGR) 10:40 10:41 10:40 10:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIGOHAN (NHN) 10:50 10:51 10:50 10:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANKAHA (KKAH) 11:01 11:02 11:01 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MOHANLALGANJ (MLJ) 11:15 11:16 11:15 11:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UTRAHTIA (UTR) 11:34 11:35 11:34 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 12:10 00:00 12:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Dec, 14, 2019 03:56 PM