54283 Running Status - Sln Lko Pass Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SULTANPUR (SLN) 00:00 19:50 00:00 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANDHUA KALAN (BDKN) 20:03 20:04 20:03 20:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHIVNAGAR (SHNG) 20:15 20:16 20:15 20:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 20:25 20:26 20:25 20:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADHINPUR (AHZ) 20:35 20:36 20:35 20:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WARIS GANJ HALT (WGJ) 20:42 20:43 20:42 20:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIHALGARH (NHH) 20:51 20:52 20:51 20:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SINDURWA (SYW) 21:05 21:06 21:05 21:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AKBARGANJ (AKJ) 21:38 21:39 21:38 21:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAUBISI (CHBS) 21:48 21:49 21:48 21:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAIDERGARH (HGH) 21:58 21:59 21:58 21:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIRBEDIGANJ (TEG) 22:08 22:09 22:08 22:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) 22:23 22:24 22:23 22:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAHMATNAGAR (RMNR) 23:07 23:08 23:07 23:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANUPGANJ (APG) 23:18 23:19 23:18 23:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAKAS (BKKS) 23:29 23:30 23:29 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UTRAHTIA (UTR) 23:43 23:44 23:43 23:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:10 00:00 00:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:21 AM