54254 Running Status - Lko Pyg Pass Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) Station. From Here Departure at 15:34

Train is running Late (274M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:00 05:00 00:00 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UTRAHTIA (UTR) 05:23 05:24 09:57 09:58 274M 274M 0
MOHANLALGANJ (MLJ) 05:34 05:35 10:08 10:09 274M 274M 0
KANKAHA (KKAH) 05:43 05:44 10:17 10:18 274M 274M 0
NIGOHAN (NHN) 05:57 05:58 10:31 10:32 274M 274M 0
SHRIRAJNAGAR (SAGR) 06:24 06:25 10:58 10:59 274M 274M 0
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 06:39 06:40 11:13 11:14 274M 274M 0
KUNEANGANJ (KVG) 06:49 06:50 11:23 11:24 274M 274M 0
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 06:59 07:00 11:33 11:34 274M 274M 0
GANGAGANJ (GANG) 07:09 07:10 11:43 11:44 274M 274M 0
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 07:55 08:00 12:29 12:34 274M 274M 0
RUPAMAU (RUM) 08:12 08:13 12:46 12:47 274M 274M 0
FURSATGANJ (FTG) 08:22 08:23 12:56 12:57 274M 274M 0
JAIS (JAIS) 08:32 08:33 13:06 13:07 274M 274M 0
KASIMPUR (KCJ) 08:38 08:39 13:12 13:13 274M 274M 0
BANI (BANI) 08:48 08:49 13:22 13:23 274M 274M 0
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 08:56 08:57 13:30 13:31 274M 274M 0
TALAKHAJURI (TLKH) 09:04 09:05 13:38 13:39 274M 274M 0
AMETHI (AME) 09:13 09:14 13:47 13:48 274M 274M 0
MISRAULI (MFL) 09:21 09:22 13:55 13:56 274M 274M 0
SAHAJIPUR HALT (SHJP) 09:27 09:28 14:01 14:02 274M 274M 0
ANTU (ANTU) 09:34 09:35 14:08 14:09 274M 274M 0
JAGESHARGANJ (JGJ) 09:44 09:45 14:18 14:19 274M 274M 0
CHILBILA JN (CIL) 09:53 09:54 14:27 14:28 274M 274M 0
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 10:55 11:00 15:29 15:34 274M 274M 0
BHUPIA MAU (VPO) 11:14 11:15 15:50 15:51 276M 276M 0
BISHNATHGANJ (BTJ) 11:41 11:42 16:27 16:28 286M 286M 0
DHIRGANJ (DHRJ) 11:51 11:52 16:40 16:41 289M 289M 0
MAU AIMMA (MEM) 12:00 12:01 16:52 16:53 292M 292M 0
SIWAITH (SWE) 12:16 12:17 17:16 17:17 300M 300M 0
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 12:25 12:26 17:29 17:30 304M 304M 0
PRAYAG (PRG) 12:55 00:00 17:29 04:34 274M 274M 0

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:45 AM