54253 Running Status - Pyg Lko Pass Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ANTU (ANTU) Station. From Here Departure at 22:36

Train is running Late (278M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PRAYAG (PRG) 00:00 15:05 00:00 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 15:18 15:19 19:56 19:57 278M 278M 0
SIWAITH (SWE) 15:31 15:32 20:09 20:10 278M 278M 0
MAU AIMMA (MEM) 15:52 15:53 20:30 20:31 278M 278M 0
DHIRGANJ (DHRJ) 16:04 16:05 20:42 20:43 278M 278M 0
BISHNATHGANJ (BTJ) 16:19 16:20 20:57 20:58 278M 278M 0
BHUPIA MAU (VPO) 16:34 16:35 21:12 21:13 278M 278M 0
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 16:55 17:00 21:33 21:38 278M 278M 0
CHILBILA JN (CIL) 17:37 17:38 22:15 22:16 278M 278M 0
JAGESHARGANJ (JGJ) 17:48 17:49 22:26 22:27 278M 278M 0
ANTU (ANTU) 17:57 17:58 22:35 22:36 278M 278M 0
SAHAJIPUR HALT (SHJP) 18:04 18:05 22:41 22:42 277M 277M 0
MISRAULI (MFL) 18:10 18:11 22:51 22:52 281M 281M 0
AMETHI (AME) 18:18 18:20 23:04 23:06 286M 286M 0
TALAKHAJURI (TLKH) 18:29 18:30 23:25 23:26 296M 296M 0
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 18:38 18:39 23:37 23:38 299M 299M 0
BANI (BANI) 18:47 18:48 23:57 23:58 310M 310M 0
KASIMPUR (KCJ) 18:56 18:57 00:16 00:17 320M 320M 0
JAIS (JAIS) 19:02 19:03 00:21 00:22 319M 319M 0
FURSATGANJ (FTG) 19:12 19:13 00:47 00:48 335M 335M 0
RUPAMAU (RUM) 19:23 19:24 01:09 01:10 346M 346M 0
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 21:12 21:17 01:31 01:36 259M 259M 0
GANGAGANJ (GANG) 21:29 21:30 01:55 01:56 266M 266M 0
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 21:42 21:43 02:13 02:14 271M 271M 0
KUNEANGANJ (KVG) 21:51 21:52 02:30 02:31 279M 279M 0
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 22:06 22:07 02:55 02:56 289M 289M 0
SHRIRAJNAGAR (SAGR) 22:14 22:15 03:10 03:11 296M 296M 0
NIGOHAN (NHN) 22:23 22:24 03:27 03:28 304M 304M 0
KANKAHA (KKAH) 22:33 22:34 03:42 03:43 309M 309M 0
MOHANLALGANJ (MLJ) 22:42 22:43 03:36 03:37 294M 294M 0
UTRAHTIA (UTR) 23:54 23:55 04:23 04:24 269M 269M 0
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:30 00:00 05:01 04:31 271M 271M 1

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:00 AM