54252 Running Status - Sre Lko Pa Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BAREILLY (BE) Station. From Here Departure at 21:55

Train is running Late (215M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:00 08:10 00:00 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALIAKHERI (BAE) 08:23 08:24 11:58 11:59 215M 215M 0
SUNEHTI KHARKHR (SNKE) 08:31 08:32 12:06 12:07 215M 215M 0
CHODIALA (CDL) 08:39 08:40 12:14 12:15 215M 215M 0
IQBALPUR (IQB) 08:49 08:50 12:24 12:25 215M 215M 0
ROORKEE (RK) 08:58 09:03 12:33 12:38 215M 215M 0
DHANDHERA (DNRA) 09:13 09:15 12:48 12:50 215M 215M 0
LANDAURA (LDR) 09:23 09:24 12:58 12:59 215M 215M 0
DAUSNI (DSNI) 09:32 09:33 13:07 13:08 215M 215M 0
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 10:05 11:05 13:40 14:40 215M 215M 0
RAISI (RSI) 11:15 11:16 14:50 14:51 215M 215M 0
BALAWALI (BLW) 11:25 11:27 15:00 15:02 215M 215M 0
CHANDOK (CNK) 11:36 11:38 15:11 15:13 215M 215M 0
MUZZAMPUR NRYN (MZM) 11:47 11:49 15:22 15:24 215M 215M 0
FAZALPUR (FZL) 11:58 11:59 15:33 15:34 215M 215M 0
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 12:05 12:10 15:40 15:45 215M 215M 0
MURSHADPUR (MSDR) 12:23 12:24 15:58 15:59 215M 215M 0
BUNDKI (BEK) 12:31 12:33 16:06 16:08 215M 215M 0
NAGINA (NGG) 12:44 12:46 16:19 16:21 215M 215M 0
PURAINI (PNI) 12:54 12:56 16:29 16:31 215M 215M 0
HABIBWALA (HBW) 13:05 13:06 16:40 16:41 215M 215M 0
DHAMPUR (DPR) 13:15 13:20 16:50 16:55 215M 215M 0
CHAKRAJ MAL (CAJ) 13:33 13:34 17:08 17:09 215M 215M 0
SEOHARA (SEO) 13:40 13:45 17:15 17:20 215M 215M 0
MEWA NAWADA (MWE) 14:03 14:05 17:38 17:40 215M 215M 0
KANTH (KNT) 14:10 14:15 17:45 17:50 215M 215M 0
MATLABPUR (MTB) 14:28 14:30 18:03 18:05 215M 215M 0
AGHWANPUR (AWP) 14:44 14:46 18:19 18:21 215M 215M 0
HARTHALA (HRH) 14:54 14:57 18:29 18:32 215M 215M 0
MORADABAD (MB) 15:35 15:45 19:10 19:20 215M 215M 0
KATHGHAR (KGF) 15:53 15:54 19:28 19:29 215M 215M 0
DALPATPUR (DLP) 16:05 16:06 19:40 19:41 215M 215M 0
MUNDHA PANDE (MPH) 16:14 16:15 19:49 19:50 215M 215M 0
RAMPUR (RMU) 16:25 16:30 20:00 20:05 215M 215M 0
SHAHZAD NAGAR (SAR) 16:41 16:43 20:16 20:18 215M 215M 0
DHAMORA (DAM) 16:51 16:53 20:26 20:28 215M 215M 0
DUGANPUR (DUN) 17:02 17:03 20:37 20:38 215M 215M 0
MILAK (MIL) 17:10 17:12 20:45 20:47 215M 215M 0
NAGARIA SADAT (NRS) 17:22 17:24 20:57 20:59 215M 215M 0
DHANETA (DAN) 17:34 17:35 21:09 21:10 215M 215M 0
BHITAURA (BTO) 17:42 17:44 21:17 21:19 215M 215M 0
PARSA KHERA (PKRA) 17:53 17:54 21:28 21:29 215M 215M 0
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ (CBJ) 17:59 18:01 21:34 21:36 215M 215M 0
BAREILLY (BE) 18:15 18:20 21:50 21:55 215M 215M 0
BAREILLY CANTT (BRYC) 18:33 18:34 22:07 22:08 214M 214M 0
RASURIYA (RYS) 18:43 18:44 22:23 22:24 220M 220M 0
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 18:53 18:55 22:43 22:45 230M 230M 0
TISUA (TSA) 19:06 19:07 23:04 23:05 238M 238M 0
BILPUR (BLPU) 19:15 19:17 23:21 23:23 246M 246M 0
MIRANPUR KATRA (MK) 19:26 19:28 23:38 23:40 252M 252M 0
TILHAR (TLH) 19:38 19:40 00:03 00:05 265M 265M 0
BANTHRA (BTRA) 19:52 19:54 00:28 00:30 276M 276M 0
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 22:05 22:10 00:51 00:56 166M 166M 0
ROZA JN (ROZA) 22:20 22:25 01:18 01:23 178M 178M 0
KAHILIYA (KH) 22:49 22:50 01:44 01:45 175M 175M 0
ALGAWAN (AIG) 22:59 23:00 02:03 02:04 184M 184M 0
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 23:08 23:09 02:20 02:21 192M 192M 0
TODARPUR (TDP) 23:18 23:19 02:38 02:39 200M 200M 0
BEHTAGOKUL (BEG) 23:26 23:28 02:52 02:54 206M 206M 0
KAURHA (KUF) 23:39 23:40 03:14 03:15 215M 215M 0
HARDOI (HRI) 23:47 23:52 03:15 03:20 208M 208M 0
KARNA (KAR) 00:06 00:08 03:43 03:45 217M 217M 1
MASIT (MST) 00:18 00:19 04:01 04:02 223M 223M 1
BAGHAULI (BGH) 00:27 00:29 04:17 04:19 230M 230M 1
BALAMU JN (BLM) 00:39 00:41 04:40 04:42 241M 241M 1
DALELNAGAR (DLQ) 00:51 00:53 05:00 05:02 249M 249M 1
UMAR TALI (UTA) 01:01 01:03 05:14 05:16 253M 253M 1
SANDILA (SAN) 01:11 01:13 05:31 05:33 260M 260M 1
RAHIMABAD (RBD) 01:28 01:29 06:00 06:01 272M 272M 1
DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 01:36 01:37 06:15 06:16 279M 279M 1
MALIHABAD (MLD) 01:46 01:47 06:29 06:30 283M 283M 1
KAKORI (KKJ) 01:57 01:58 06:54 06:55 297M 297M 1
ALAMNAGAR (AMG) 04:02 04:03 07:23 07:24 201M 201M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 04:25 00:00 07:27 03:02 182M 182M 1

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 10:46 PM