53520 Running Status - GRD LINK PAS EXP Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GIRIDIH (GRD) 00:00 22:10 00:00 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHESHMUNDA (MMD) 22:21 22:22 22:21 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KRISHNA BALLABH (KBSH) 22:34 22:35 22:34 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAGADISHPUR (JGD) 22:42 22:43 22:42 22:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT (SGPA) 22:54 22:55 22:54 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 23:05 01:57 23:05 01:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 02:22 02:25 02:22 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMTARA (JMT) 01:27 01:28 01:27 01:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIMULTALA (STL) 02:44 02:45 02:44 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 01:45 01:46 01:45 01:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 03:20 03:25 03:20 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 02:37 02:47 02:37 02:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GIDHAUR (GHR) 03:35 03:36 03:35 03:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMUI (JMU) 03:48 03:50 03:48 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANIGANJ (RNG) 03:03 03:04 03:03 03:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANDAL JN (UDL) 03:15 03:17 03:15 03:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHALUI (BFM) 03:59 04:00 03:59 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANANPUR (MNP) 04:06 04:07 04:06 04:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 04:14 04:15 04:14 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURGAPUR (DGR) 03:31 03:35 03:31 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 04:42 04:44 04:42 04:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 04:49 04:50 04:49 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANKATHA (MKB) 04:59 05:00 04:59 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUMRI HALT (DMRX) 05:09 05:10 05:09 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARHIYA (BRYA) 05:15 05:17 05:15 05:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR DUMRA (RDUM) 05:45 05:46 05:45 05:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 05:52 05:53 05:52 05:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 06:21 06:23 06:21 06:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOR (MOR) 06:31 06:33 06:31 06:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANHAIPUR (KNHP) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 04:45 04:50 04:45 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARH (BARH) 07:04 07:06 07:04 07:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 07:15 07:17 07:15 07:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 07:35 07:40 07:35 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARAUTA (KWO) 08:04 08:05 08:04 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 08:15 08:17 08:15 08:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FATWA (FUT) 08:36 08:38 08:36 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANKA GHAT (BKG) 08:49 08:50 08:49 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 08:57 08:58 08:57 08:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 09:06 09:07 09:06 09:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 09:18 09:20 09:18 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 09:45 00:00 09:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 05:56 06:01 05:56 06:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAIHATI JN (NH) 06:22 06:30 06:22 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOLKATA (KOAA) 07:25 00:00 07:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:49 AM