53232 Running Status - Dnr Tia Pass Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DANAPUR (DNR) 00:00 08:40 00:00 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 08:48 08:50 08:48 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SACHIWALAY HALT (SCY) 08:56 08:58 08:56 08:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATNA JN (PNBE) 09:10 09:20 09:10 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 09:28 09:30 09:28 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 09:37 09:39 09:37 09:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 09:46 09:48 09:46 09:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANKA GHAT (BKG) 09:56 09:58 09:56 09:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FATWA (FUT) 10:06 10:08 10:06 10:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 10:17 10:19 10:17 10:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KARAUTA (KWO) 10:26 10:28 10:26 10:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 11:08 11:10 11:08 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HARNAUT (HRT) 11:28 11:30 11:28 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WENA (WENA) 11:41 11:43 11:41 11:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIHAR SHARIF (BEHS) 12:13 12:15 12:13 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAWAPURI ROAD H (POE) 12:27 12:29 12:27 12:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NALANDA (NLD) 12:48 12:50 12:48 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJGIR (RGD) 13:15 13:20 13:15 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEKPUR HALT (NKPU) 13:28 13:30 13:28 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NATESAR (NES) 13:40 13:42 13:40 13:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JTIN (JTIN) 13:52 13:54 13:52 13:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TILAYA (TIA) 15:00 00:00 15:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 11:36 PM