53211 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
SACHIWALAY HALT
SCY
15:06
(0M)
15:07 0M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
15:11
(0M)
15:13 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
15:25
(0M)
15:30 0M
NEORA
NEO
15:35
(0M)
15:37 0M
BIHTA
BTA
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
KULHARIA
KUA
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
ARA
ARA
17:21
(0M)
17:26 0M
GARHANI
GQN
17:50
(0M)
17:52 0M
PIRO
PIRO
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
BIKRAMGANJ
XBKJ
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
GARHNOKHA
GNK
19:59
(0M)
20:01 0M
SASARAM
SSM
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:14 AM