53211 Running Status - Pnbe Ssm P Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ) Station. From Here Departure at 19:27

Train is running Late (32M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SACHIWALAY HALT (SCY) 15:06 15:07 15:38 15:39 32M 32M 0
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 15:11 15:13 15:43 15:45 32M 32M 0
DANAPUR (DNR) 15:25 15:30 15:57 16:02 32M 32M 0
NEORA (NEO) 15:35 15:37 16:07 16:09 32M 32M 0
BIHTA (BTA) 15:58 16:00 16:30 16:32 32M 32M 0
KULHARIA (KUA) 16:28 16:30 17:00 17:02 32M 32M 0
ARA (ARA) 17:21 17:26 17:53 17:58 32M 32M 0
GARHANI (GQN) 17:50 17:52 18:22 18:24 32M 32M 0
PIRO (PIRO) 18:23 18:25 18:55 18:57 32M 32M 0
BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ) 18:53 18:55 19:25 19:27 32M 32M 0
GARHNOKHA (GNK) 19:59 20:01 21:06 21:08 67M 67M 0
SASARAM (SSM) 21:00 00:00 21:28 00:28 28M 28M 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 11:41 PM