51882 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AGRA CANTT (AGC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AGRA CANTT
AGC
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
BHANDAI
BHA
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
JAJAU
JJ
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
MANIA
MIA
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
HETAMPUR
HET
08:17
(0M)
08:19 0M
SIKRODA KWANRI
SIKD
08:25
(0M)
08:27 0M
MORENA
MRA
08:35
(0M)
08:37 0M
SANK
SANK
08:46
(0M)
08:48 0M
NURABAD
NUB
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
BANMOR
BAO
09:00
(0M)
09:02 0M
RAYARU
RRU
09:09
(0M)
09:11 0M
BIRLANAGAR
BLNR
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
09:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:30 AM