51814 Running Status - Lko Jhs Pass Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MUSTARA (MSV) Station. From Here Departure at 03:13

Train is running Late (211M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUCKNOW WEST (A (LNWT) 16:43 16:45 20:14 20:16 211M 211M 0
MANAK NAGAR (MKG) 17:00 17:01 20:31 20:32 211M 211M 0
AMAUSI (AMS) 17:08 17:09 20:39 20:40 211M 211M 0
PIPARSAND (POF) 17:16 17:17 20:47 20:48 211M 211M 0
HARAUNI (HRN) 17:25 17:26 20:56 20:57 211M 211M 0
JAITIPUR (JTU) 17:34 17:35 21:05 21:06 211M 211M 0
KUSUMBHI (KVX) 17:41 17:42 21:12 21:13 211M 211M 0
AJGAIN (AJ) 17:48 17:49 21:19 21:20 211M 211M 0
SONIK (SIC) 17:57 17:58 21:28 21:29 211M 211M 0
UNNAO JN (ON) 18:07 18:08 21:38 21:39 211M 211M 0
MAGARWARA (MGW) 18:19 18:20 21:50 21:51 211M 211M 0
KANPUR BGE L BK (CPB) 18:36 18:37 22:07 22:08 211M 211M 0
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 18:50 19:00 22:21 22:31 211M 211M 0
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 19:13 19:15 22:44 22:46 211M 211M 0
BHIMSEN (BZM) 19:29 19:30 23:00 23:01 211M 211M 0
BINAUR (BNAR) 19:37 19:39 23:08 23:10 211M 211M 0
RASULPURGOGAMAU (RPGU) 19:46 19:48 23:17 23:19 211M 211M 0
PAMAN (PMN) 19:54 19:56 23:25 23:27 211M 211M 0
TILAUNCHI (TLNH) 20:04 20:06 23:35 23:37 211M 211M 0
LALPUR (LLR) 20:13 20:15 23:44 23:46 211M 211M 0
MALASA (MLS) 20:22 20:24 23:53 23:55 211M 211M 0
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 20:33 20:35 00:04 00:06 211M 211M 0
CHAUNRAH (CNH) 20:44 20:46 00:15 00:17 211M 211M 0
KALPI (KPI) 20:54 20:56 00:25 00:27 211M 211M 0
ATA (ATA) 21:10 21:12 00:41 00:43 211M 211M 0
ORAI (ORAI) 21:25 21:27 00:56 00:58 211M 211M 0
BHUA (BHUA) 21:41 21:43 01:12 01:14 211M 211M 0
AIT (AIT) 21:54 21:56 01:25 01:27 211M 211M 0
PARAUNA (PRN) 22:08 22:10 01:39 01:41 211M 211M 0
ERICH ROAD (ERC) 22:20 22:22 01:51 01:53 211M 211M 0
MOTH (MOTH) 22:33 22:35 02:04 02:06 211M 211M 0
NANKHAS (NDK) 22:55 22:57 02:26 02:28 211M 211M 0
CHIRGAON (CGN) 23:08 23:10 02:39 02:41 211M 211M 0
PARICHAA THERMA (PTSC) 23:18 23:19 02:49 02:50 211M 211M 0
PARICHA (PIC) 23:23 23:25 02:54 02:56 211M 211M 0
GARHMAU (GRM) 23:30 23:32 03:01 03:03 211M 211M 0
MUSTARA (MSV) 23:40 23:42 03:11 03:13 211M 211M 0
JHANSI JN (JHS) 00:25 00:00 03:53 03:28 208M 208M 1

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:58 AM