51814 Running Status - Lko Jhs Pass Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MUSTARA (MSV) Station. From Here Departure at 03:17

Train is running Late (215M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUCKNOW WEST (A (LNWT) 16:43 16:45 20:18 20:20 215M 215M 0
MANAK NAGAR (MKG) 17:00 17:01 20:35 20:36 215M 215M 0
AMAUSI (AMS) 17:08 17:09 20:43 20:44 215M 215M 0
PIPARSAND (POF) 17:16 17:17 20:51 20:52 215M 215M 0
HARAUNI (HRN) 17:25 17:26 21:00 21:01 215M 215M 0
JAITIPUR (JTU) 17:34 17:35 21:09 21:10 215M 215M 0
KUSUMBHI (KVX) 17:41 17:42 21:16 21:17 215M 215M 0
AJGAIN (AJ) 17:48 17:49 21:23 21:24 215M 215M 0
SONIK (SIC) 17:57 17:58 21:32 21:33 215M 215M 0
UNNAO JN (ON) 18:07 18:08 21:42 21:43 215M 215M 0
MAGARWARA (MGW) 18:19 18:20 21:54 21:55 215M 215M 0
KANPUR BGE L BK (CPB) 18:36 18:37 22:11 22:12 215M 215M 0
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 18:50 19:00 22:25 22:35 215M 215M 0
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 19:13 19:15 22:48 22:50 215M 215M 0
BHIMSEN (BZM) 19:29 19:30 23:04 23:05 215M 215M 0
BINAUR (BNAR) 19:37 19:39 23:12 23:14 215M 215M 0
RASULPURGOGAMAU (RPGU) 19:46 19:48 23:21 23:23 215M 215M 0
PAMAN (PMN) 19:54 19:56 23:29 23:31 215M 215M 0
TILAUNCHI (TLNH) 20:04 20:06 23:39 23:41 215M 215M 0
LALPUR (LLR) 20:13 20:15 23:48 23:50 215M 215M 0
MALASA (MLS) 20:22 20:24 23:57 23:59 215M 215M 0
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 20:33 20:35 00:08 00:10 215M 215M 0
CHAUNRAH (CNH) 20:44 20:46 00:19 00:21 215M 215M 0
KALPI (KPI) 20:54 20:56 00:29 00:31 215M 215M 0
ATA (ATA) 21:10 21:12 00:45 00:47 215M 215M 0
ORAI (ORAI) 21:25 21:27 01:00 01:02 215M 215M 0
BHUA (BHUA) 21:41 21:43 01:16 01:18 215M 215M 0
AIT (AIT) 21:54 21:56 01:29 01:31 215M 215M 0
PARAUNA (PRN) 22:08 22:10 01:43 01:45 215M 215M 0
ERICH ROAD (ERC) 22:20 22:22 01:55 01:57 215M 215M 0
MOTH (MOTH) 22:33 22:35 02:08 02:10 215M 215M 0
NANKHAS (NDK) 22:55 22:57 02:30 02:32 215M 215M 0
CHIRGAON (CGN) 23:08 23:10 02:43 02:45 215M 215M 0
PARICHAA THERMA (PTSC) 23:18 23:19 02:53 02:54 215M 215M 0
PARICHA (PIC) 23:23 23:25 02:58 03:00 215M 215M 0
GARHMAU (GRM) 23:30 23:32 03:05 03:07 215M 215M 0
MUSTARA (MSV) 23:40 23:42 03:15 03:17 215M 215M 0
JHANSI JN (JHS) 00:25 00:00 03:59 03:34 214M 214M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 21, 2019 03:42 AM