51419 Running Status - Mrj Ubl Pass Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAYBAG (RBG) Station. From Here Departure at 14:02

Train is running Late (332M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 00:00 07:30 00:00 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIJAYANAGAR (VJR) 07:39 07:40 13:11 13:12 332M 332M 0
SHEDBAL (SED) 07:44 07:45 13:16 13:17 332M 332M 0
UGAR KHURD (UGR) 07:56 07:57 13:28 13:29 332M 332M 0
KUDACHI (KUD) 08:07 08:08 13:39 13:40 332M 332M 0
CHINCHLI (CNC) 08:14 08:15 13:46 13:47 332M 332M 0
RAYBAG (RBG) 08:29 08:30 14:01 14:02 332M 332M 0
CHIKODI ROAD (CKR) 08:44 08:45 14:25 14:26 341M 341M 0
BAGEWADI (BGWD) 08:52 08:53 14:38 14:39 346M 346M 0
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 09:09 09:10 14:53 14:54 344M 344M 0
GOKAK ROAD (GKK) 09:17 09:18 15:01 15:02 344M 344M 0
PARKANHATTI (PRKH) 09:29 09:30 15:14 15:15 345M 345M 0
PACHHAPUR (PCH) 09:39 09:40 15:26 15:27 347M 347M 0
SULADHAL (SUL) 09:49 09:50 15:43 15:44 354M 354M 0
SULEBHAVI (SBH) 10:04 10:05 16:01 16:02 357M 357M 0
SAMBRE (SXB) 10:20 10:22 15:52 15:54 332M 332M 0
BELGAUM (BGM) 10:42 10:45 16:25 16:28 343M 343M 0
DESUR (DUR) 10:55 10:57 16:47 16:49 352M 352M 0
IDALHOND (IDJ) 11:00 11:05 16:57 17:02 357M 357M 0
KHANAPUR (KNP) 11:11 11:13 17:12 17:14 361M 361M 0
GUNJI (GNJ) 11:25 11:27 17:32 17:34 367M 367M 0
LONDA JN (LD) 11:50 11:52 17:49 17:51 359M 359M 0
SHIVATHAN (SVTN) 11:58 12:00 17:57 17:59 359M 359M 0
DEVARAYI (DEV) 12:10 12:12 18:12 18:14 362M 362M 0
NAGARGALI (NAG) 12:21 12:22 17:53 17:54 332M 332M 0
TAVARGATTI (TVG) 12:31 12:32 18:34 18:35 363M 363M 0
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 12:58 13:00 18:57 18:59 359M 359M 0
KAMBRGANVI (KBI) 13:15 13:18 19:12 19:15 357M 357M 0
MUGAD (MGD) 13:28 13:30 19:31 19:33 363M 363M 0
KYARKOP (KRKP) 13:41 13:42 19:45 19:46 364M 364M 0
DHARWAR (DWR) 13:53 13:55 19:55 19:57 362M 362M 0
NAVALUR (NVU) 14:04 14:05 20:08 20:09 364M 364M 0
AMARGOL (AGL) 14:08 14:10 20:16 20:18 368M 368M 0
UNKAL (UNK) 14:15 14:20 20:26 20:31 371M 371M 0
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 15:13 00:00 20:30 05:17 317M 317M 0

Last Updated: At Dec, 14, 2019 03:16 PM