51260 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NAGPUR (NGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGPUR
NGP
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
AJNI
AJNI
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
KHAPTI
KRI
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
GUMGAON
GMG
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
BUTI BORI
BTBR
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
BORKHEDI
BOK
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
SINDI
SNI
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
TULJAPUR
TGP
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
SELOO ROAD
SLOR
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:41 AM