28182 Running Status - KIR TATA LNK EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BARAUNI JN (BJU) Station. From Here Departure at 20:24

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 00:00 14:00 00:00 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEMAPUR (SMO) 14:15 14:17 14:19 14:21 4M 4M 1
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 14:28 14:30 14:32 14:34 4M 4M 1
KURSELA (KUE) 14:45 14:47 14:49 14:51 4M 4M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 15:07 15:09 15:11 15:13 4M 4M 1
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 15:24 15:26 15:28 15:30 4M 4M 1
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 15:35 15:37 15:39 15:41 4M 4M 1
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 16:00 16:02 16:04 16:06 4M 4M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 16:20 16:25 16:24 16:29 4M 4M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 16:35 16:40 16:39 16:44 4M 4M 1
SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) 16:51 16:53 16:55 16:57 4M 4M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 17:02 17:04 17:06 17:08 4M 4M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 17:56 17:58 18:00 18:02 4M 4M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 19:20 20:20 19:24 20:24 4M 4M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 20:47 20:48 20:51 20:52 4M 4M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 21:10 21:11 21:14 21:15 4M 4M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 21:32 21:37 21:36 21:41 4M 4M 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 21:49 21:50 21:53 21:54 4M 4M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 22:03 22:04 22:07 22:08 4M 4M 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 22:16 22:18 22:20 22:22 4M 4M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 22:50 22:55 22:54 22:59 4M 4M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 23:30 23:35 23:34 23:39 4M 4M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 00:02 00:06 00:06 00:10 4M 4M 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 00:44 00:46 00:48 00:50 4M 4M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 01:45 02:05 01:49 02:09 4M 4M 2
BURNPUR (BURN) 02:17 02:18 02:21 02:22 4M 4M 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 02:59 03:00 03:03 03:04 4M 4M 2
ANARA (ANR) 03:37 03:38 03:41 03:42 4M 4M 2
PURULIA JN (PRR) 04:10 04:15 04:14 04:19 4M 4M 2
BARABHUM (BBM) 04:44 04:45 04:48 04:49 4M 4M 2
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 05:13 05:15 05:17 05:19 4M 4M 2
KANDRA (KND) 05:33 05:34 05:37 05:38 4M 4M 2
ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 06:02 06:03 06:06 06:07 4M 4M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 06:35 00:00 06:39 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 11:52 PM