28182 Running Status - KIR TATA LNK EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BARAUNI JN (BJU) Station. From Here Departure at 21:31

Train is running Late (71M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEMAPUR (SMO) 15:13 15:15 16:24 16:26 71M 71M 1
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 15:26 15:28 16:37 16:39 71M 71M 1
KURSELA (KUE) 15:42 15:44 16:53 16:55 71M 71M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 16:03 16:05 17:14 17:16 71M 71M 1
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 16:26 16:28 17:37 17:39 71M 71M 1
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 16:37 16:38 17:48 17:49 71M 71M 1
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 17:02 17:03 18:13 18:14 71M 71M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 17:27 17:28 18:38 18:39 71M 71M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 17:44 17:45 18:55 18:56 71M 71M 1
SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) 17:54 17:55 19:05 19:06 71M 71M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 18:05 18:06 19:16 19:17 71M 71M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 18:30 18:32 19:41 19:43 71M 71M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 19:30 20:20 20:41 21:31 71M 71M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 20:49 20:50 21:57 21:58 68M 68M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 21:10 21:11 22:09 22:10 59M 59M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 21:32 21:37 22:29 22:34 57M 57M 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 21:49 21:50 22:48 22:49 59M 59M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 22:03 22:04 23:09 23:10 66M 66M 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 22:16 22:18 23:25 23:27 69M 69M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 22:50 22:55 23:42 23:47 52M 52M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 23:30 23:35 00:43 00:48 73M 73M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 00:02 00:06 01:26 01:30 84M 84M 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 00:44 00:46 02:42 02:44 118M 118M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 01:45 02:05 03:14 03:34 89M 89M 2
BURNPUR (BURN) 02:19 02:20 03:42 03:43 83M 83M 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 02:59 03:00 04:17 04:18 78M 78M 2
ANARA (ANR) 03:37 03:38 04:35 04:36 58M 58M 2
PURULIA JN (PRR) 04:10 04:15 05:12 05:17 62M 62M 2
BARABHUM (BBM) 04:41 04:42 05:54 05:55 73M 73M 2
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 05:13 05:15 06:23 06:25 70M 70M 2
KANDRA (KND) 05:33 05:34 06:45 06:46 72M 72M 2
ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 06:02 06:03 07:05 07:06 63M 63M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 06:35 00:00 07:11 00:36 36M 36M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:04 AM