25910 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DARBHANGA JN (DBG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
00:00
(0M)
05:15 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
THALWARA
TLWA
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
RAMBHADDARPUR
RBZ
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
KISHANPUR
KSP
06:01
(0M)
06:02 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
06:50
(0M)
07:45 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
08:45
(0M)
08:55 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
10:05
(0M)
10:07 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
13:30
(0M)
13:55 0M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
14:46
(0M)
14:48 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
15:55
(0M)
16:00 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
17:45
(0M)
17:55 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
19:40
(0M)
19:42 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
20:45
(0M)
20:50 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
22:05
(0M)
22:07 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
23:20
(0M)
23:30 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
00:07
(0M)
00:08 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
01:10
(0M)
01:20 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
03:00
(0M)
03:15 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
04:32
(0M)
04:34 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
05:22
(0M)
05:24 0M
HOJAI
HJI
06:02
(0M)
06:04 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
07:10
(0M)
07:15 0M
DIPHU
DPU
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
08:55
(0M)
09:00 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
10:55
(0M)
10:57 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
11:30
(0M)
11:40 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
12:25
(0M)
12:27 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
14:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:51 AM