25631 Running Status - BKN GHY EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) Station. From Here Departure at 03:59

Train is running Late (16M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BIKANER JN (BKN) 00:00 00:10 00:00 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NOKHA (NOK) 01:03 01:05 01:19 01:21 16M 16M 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 01:45 01:50 02:01 02:06 16M 16M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 03:05 03:43 03:21 03:59 16M 16M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 04:22 04:25 04:48 04:51 26M 26M 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 05:05 05:08 05:41 05:44 36M 36M 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 05:22 05:24 05:59 06:01 37M 37M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 09:00 09:10 09:16 09:26 16M 16M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 11:40 11:42 11:56 11:58 16M 16M 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 12:04 12:06 12:20 12:22 16M 16M 1
AGRA FORT (AF) 13:00 13:15 13:16 13:31 16M 16M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 14:30 14:40 14:46 14:56 16M 16M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 18:55 19:05 19:11 19:21 16M 16M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 21:30 21:40 21:46 21:56 16M 16M 1
(DDU) 00:47 01:07 01:03 01:23 16M 16M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 04:30 04:40 04:46 04:56 16M 16M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 05:18 05:20 05:34 05:36 16M 16M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 06:00 06:02 06:16 06:18 16M 16M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 07:30 07:35 07:46 07:51 16M 16M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 08:24 08:26 08:40 08:42 16M 16M 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 09:17 09:19 09:33 09:35 16M 16M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 11:20 11:27 11:36 11:43 16M 16M 2
DALKOLHA (DLK) 12:55 12:57 13:11 13:13 16M 16M 2
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 13:20 13:25 13:36 13:41 16M 16M 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 15:25 15:35 15:41 15:51 16M 16M 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 17:50 17:55 18:06 18:11 16M 16M 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 18:15 18:20 18:31 18:36 16M 16M 2
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 20:25 20:31 20:41 20:47 16M 16M 2
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 21:09 21:11 21:25 21:27 16M 16M 2
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 22:30 22:35 22:46 22:51 16M 16M 2
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 00:30 00:35 00:46 00:51 16M 16M 3
GUWAHATI (GHY) 01:00 00:00 01:16 00:16 16M 16M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:33 PM