23225 Running Status - RJPB LINK EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) Station. From Here Departure at 13:12

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 00:00 12:20 00:00 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONBARSA KCHERI (SBM) 12:28 12:30 12:38 12:40 10M 10M 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 12:39 12:41 12:49 12:51 10M 10M 1
KOPARIA (KFA) 12:49 12:51 12:59 13:01 10M 10M 1
DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) 13:00 13:02 13:10 13:12 10M 10M 1
BADLA GHAT (BHB) 13:09 13:11 13:18 13:20 9M 9M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 14:02 14:05 14:12 14:15 10M 10M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 14:17 14:20 14:27 14:30 10M 10M 1
SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) 14:29 14:31 14:32 14:34 3M 3M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 15:03 15:05 15:13 15:15 10M 10M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 15:50 16:45 16:00 16:55 10M 10M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 17:31 17:33 17:41 17:43 10M 10M 1
BARH (BARH) 17:52 17:53 18:02 18:03 10M 10M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 18:10 18:12 18:20 18:22 10M 10M 1
FATWA (FUT) 18:57 18:58 19:07 19:08 10M 10M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 19:13 19:14 19:23 19:24 10M 10M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 20:00 00:00 20:10 00:10 10M 10M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:11 PM