22992 Running Status - VRL BDTS SUP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JETALSAR JN (JLR) Station. From Here Departure at 15:02

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VERAVAL (VRL) 00:00 12:45 00:00 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JUNAGADH JN (JND) 14:12 14:14 14:16 14:18 4M 4M 1
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 14:50 14:58 14:54 15:02 4M 4M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 16:42 16:47 16:46 16:51 4M 4M 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 17:33 17:35 17:37 17:39 4M 4M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 18:31 18:33 18:46 18:48 15M 15M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 21:05 21:25 21:09 21:29 4M 4M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 23:09 23:14 23:13 23:18 4M 4M 1
SURAT (ST) 01:10 01:15 01:14 01:19 4M 4M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 02:38 02:40 02:42 02:44 4M 4M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 04:32 04:35 04:36 04:39 4M 4M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 05:15 00:00 05:19 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:38 PM