22989 Running Status - BDTS MHV SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. From Here Departure at 19:26

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 11:45 00:00 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 12:17 12:20 12:23 12:26 6M 6M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 14:05 14:07 14:11 14:13 6M 6M 1
SURAT (ST) 15:25 15:30 15:31 15:36 6M 6M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 17:13 17:18 17:19 17:24 6M 6M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 17:50 17:51 17:56 17:57 6M 6M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 19:00 19:20 19:06 19:26 6M 6M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 20:38 20:40 20:44 20:46 6M 6M 1
SURENDRANAGAR G (SRGT) 22:02 22:03 22:08 22:09 6M 6M 1
BOTAD JN (BTD) 23:11 23:13 23:17 23:19 6M 6M 1
DHOLA JN (DLJ) 23:57 23:58 00:04 00:05 7M 7M 1
DHASA JN (DAS) 00:19 00:20 00:27 00:28 8M 8M 2
LILIYA MOTA (LMO) 00:51 00:52 00:57 00:58 6M 6M 2
SAVARKUNDLA (SVKD) 01:12 01:13 01:20 01:21 8M 8M 2
RAJULA JN (RLA) 01:49 01:51 02:00 02:02 11M 11M 2
MAHUVA JN (MHV) 03:10 00:00 03:16 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:09 PM