22964 Running Status - BVC BDTS SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KUNDLI (KDI) Station. From Here Departure at 19:11

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC) 00:00 17:30 00:00 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIHOR GUJARAT (SOJN) 17:54 17:55 18:04 18:05 10M 10M 1
SONGADH (SGD) 18:00 18:02 18:10 18:12 10M 10M 1
DHOLA JN (DLJ) 18:20 18:21 18:30 18:31 10M 10M 1
BOTAD JN (BTD) 18:50 18:56 19:00 19:06 10M 10M 1
JORAVARNAGAR (JVN) 19:54 19:56 20:04 20:06 10M 10M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 21:43 21:45 21:53 21:55 10M 10M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 22:55 23:05 23:05 23:15 10M 10M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 23:51 23:53 00:01 00:03 10M 10M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 00:11 00:13 00:21 00:23 10M 10M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 00:58 01:18 01:08 01:28 10M 10M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 02:08 02:10 02:15 02:17 7M 7M 2
SURAT (ST) 03:05 03:10 03:15 03:20 10M 10M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 03:31 03:33 03:41 03:43 10M 10M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 04:22 04:24 04:30 04:32 8M 8M 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 05:06 05:08 05:16 05:18 10M 10M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 06:54 06:57 07:04 07:07 10M 10M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 07:35 00:00 07:45 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:25 PM