22959 Running Status - JAMNAGAR INTCITY Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHARUCH JN (BH) Station. From Here Departure at 14:40

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SURAT (ST) 00:00 13:30 00:00 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIM (KIM) 13:49 13:51 13:58 14:00 9M 9M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 14:01 14:02 14:10 14:11 9M 9M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 14:14 14:16 14:23 14:25 9M 9M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 14:29 14:31 14:38 14:40 9M 9M 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 15:00 15:01 15:02 15:03 2M 2M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 15:33 15:38 15:37 15:42 4M 4M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 16:09 16:10 16:18 16:19 9M 9M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 16:26 16:27 16:32 16:33 6M 6M 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 16:42 16:43 16:49 16:50 7M 7M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 17:30 17:50 17:39 17:59 9M 9M 1
SABARMATI JN (SBT) 18:01 18:03 18:06 18:08 5M 5M 1
CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 18:10 18:12 18:18 18:20 8M 8M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 18:56 18:58 19:05 19:07 9M 9M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 19:59 20:01 20:08 20:10 9M 9M 1
THAN JN (THAN) 20:43 20:45 20:57 20:59 14M 14M 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 21:08 21:10 21:18 21:20 10M 10M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 21:57 22:00 22:03 22:06 6M 6M 1
PADADHARI (PDH) 22:26 22:27 22:50 22:51 24M 24M 1
HAPA (HAPA) 23:10 23:12 23:30 23:32 20M 20M 1
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 23:40 00:00 23:49 00:09 9M 9M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:39 PM