22956 Running Status - KUTCH EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MANINAGAR (MAN) Station. From Here Departure at 03:09

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUJ (BHUJ) 00:00 20:15 00:00 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANJAR (AJE) 20:48 20:50 20:50 20:52 2M 2M 1
ADIPUR (AI) 20:59 21:01 21:01 21:03 2M 2M 1
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 21:20 21:45 21:22 21:47 2M 2M 1
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 22:13 22:15 22:15 22:17 2M 2M 1
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 22:36 22:38 22:38 22:40 2M 2M 1
MALIYA MIYANA (MALB) 23:10 23:12 23:12 23:14 2M 2M 1
HALVAD (HVD) 23:45 23:47 23:47 23:49 2M 2M 1
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 00:16 00:18 00:18 00:20 2M 2M 2
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 01:36 01:38 01:38 01:40 2M 2M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 02:50 03:10 02:52 03:12 2M 2M 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 03:54 03:56 03:56 03:58 2M 2M 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 04:14 04:16 04:16 04:18 2M 2M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 04:57 05:02 04:59 05:04 2M 2M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 05:50 05:52 05:52 05:54 2M 2M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 06:01 06:03 06:03 06:05 2M 2M 2
SURAT (ST) 06:55 07:00 06:57 07:02 2M 2M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 07:12 07:23 07:25 07:36 13M 13M 2
VALSAD (BL) 08:02 08:07 08:08 08:13 6M 6M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 08:29 08:31 08:35 08:37 6M 6M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 10:37 10:41 10:39 10:43 2M 2M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 11:25 00:00 11:27 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:12 AM