22956 Running Status - KUTCH EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DEVALIYA (DVY) Station. From Here Departure at 23:56

Train is running Late (25M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUJ (BHUJ) 00:00 20:15 00:00 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANJAR (AJE) 20:48 20:50 21:13 21:15 25M 25M 1
ADIPUR (AI) 20:59 21:01 21:24 21:26 25M 25M 1
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 21:20 21:45 21:45 22:10 25M 25M 1
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 22:13 22:15 22:38 22:40 25M 25M 1
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 22:36 22:38 23:01 23:03 25M 25M 1
MALIYA MIYANA (MALB) 23:10 23:12 23:35 23:37 25M 25M 1
HALVAD (HVD) 23:45 23:47 00:12 00:14 27M 27M 1
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 00:16 00:18 00:49 00:51 33M 33M 2
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 01:33 01:35 01:48 01:50 15M 15M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 02:45 03:05 02:48 03:08 3M 3M 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 03:54 03:56 04:19 04:21 25M 25M 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 04:14 04:16 04:39 04:41 25M 25M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 04:57 05:02 05:22 05:27 25M 25M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 05:50 05:52 06:03 06:05 13M 13M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 06:02 06:03 06:08 06:09 6M 6M 2
SURAT (ST) 06:55 07:00 07:20 07:25 25M 25M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 07:21 07:23 07:31 07:33 10M 10M 2
VALSAD (BL) 08:02 08:07 08:27 08:32 25M 25M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 08:29 08:31 08:54 08:56 25M 25M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 10:37 10:41 11:02 11:06 25M 25M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 11:25 00:00 11:50 00:25 25M 25M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 11:57 PM